Categories Menu

PRESTO ONLINE IL NUOVO CALENDARIO GARE

Categoria Femminile D2 2017-2018

Pos
Atleta
Team
Gare
Master
FIEMME Sk
3COMUNI
Puster
Marcia
Moonlight
Casies
Bondone
Vizze
Ridanna
1 LEONARDI Paola POLISP. LIZZANELLA 7 889.10 957.18 663.93 689.57 708.26 736.57 920.35 805.50
2 NATALE Susanna CAI VERONA 6 752.68 882.81 583.78 638.21 598.17 807.28 623.40
3 DALMONEGO Maria Cristina APD LIZZANELLA 5 741.38 790.18 545.47 640.03 837.85 697.46
4 PIAZZI Annamaria SKI TEAM FASSA 3 757.15 641.83 866.58 763.03
5 Tasin Anna Made 2 Win Trenteam Asd 3 741.38 1000.00 692.20 777.45
6 MATTIOLI Antonella SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 3 590.54 710.33 446.53 614.77
7 Confortola Antonella Sci Nordico Sportful 2 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00
8 BERI PAOLA AG. VALSASSINA 2 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00
9 Brunner Helene AMATEURSPORTCLUB OLANG 2 873.97 841.72 906.22
10 ZANONER Caterina G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME 2 870.18 989.57 750.79
11 PANIZZA Patrizia FONDO VAL SOLE 2 856.33 857.40 855.25
12 PINAMONTI Romina SKI TEAM VAL DI NON A.S.D. 2 832.62 998.58 666.67
13 COSTA Rosanna CAI SCHIO 1910 2 820.40 839.66 801.13
14 LADINI Chiara VASABROKE POIANA ASD 2 812.70 968.22 657.18
15 MARIANI Silvia VASABROKE POIANA ASD 2 805.87 905.59 706.15
16 Primus Alessandra APD POLISSPORTIVA TIMAU CLEVLI 2 775.79 941.80 609.78
17 BERGAMO Antonella TRIATHLON TRENTINO 2 745.65 881.21 610.09
18 Primus Daniela APD POLISSPORTIVA TIMAU CLEVLI 2 730.20 881.44 578.96
19 GUIDOTTI Gabriella S.C. MARCIALONGA 2 729.78 886.53 573.03
20 MECCHIA Anna POLISP. TIMAU CLEULIS 2 707.59 854.37 560.82
21 DELLA SALDA Monica S.C. GUASTALLA AGONISTICA 2 661.33 783.33 539.32
22 FACCHINI Anna U.S. MONTI PALLIDI 2 618.54 725.52 511.56
23 VITELLA Carla CAI SCHIO 1910 2 567.96 580.96 554.97
24 BORZ Lia POLISP. LIZZANELLA 2 560.89 510.83 610.95
25 WINKLER PETRA ASV TAISTEN 1 1000.00 1000.00
26 DRUIDI Viviana S.C. ORSAGO 1 944.05 944.05
27 TARTER Roberta U.S. STELLA ALPINA 1 923.99 923.99
28 DA PRA MARTA PIEVE DI CADORE 1 894.52 894.52
29 PERINI Barbara 1 884.73 884.73
30 WINKLER Petra ASV TAISTEN 1 866.89 866.89
31 BRUNNER Rita 1 866.28 866.28
32 DIBIASI Petra ASV ALDEIN 1 859.86 859.86
33 KEINATH Silke 1 840.24 840.24
34 Giaccone Maria Silvia 1 838.63 838.63
35 FREI Brigitte 1 833.81 833.81
36 Di Lenardo Chiara 1 830.36 830.36
37 ZANATTA Vania FONDO TREVISO 1 811.98 811.98
38 COLNAGHI CALISSONI Laura GS I CAMOSCI 1 801.37 801.37
39 NONES Rita G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME 1 797.06 797.06
40 PIRON Roberta TERME EUGANEE 1 794.57 794.57
41 Martinelli Simona Livigno 1 793.79 793.79
42 BERTOCCO Annalisa TERME EUGANEE 1 779.00 779.00
43 Jelmoni Di Stefano Nicole Sci Club 18 Cortina 1 776.05 776.05
44 EINACKERER Theresa 1 761.13 761.13
45 SENFTER Irene 1 759.45 759.45
46 BONELLI Laura U.S. STELLA ALPINA 1 746.98 746.98
47 Comini Lara Studio Legale COMINI LARA 1 743.77 743.77
48 1 739.95 739.95
49 PALUSELLI Lara U.S. CORNACCI 1 729.01 729.01
50 Pollam Adele 1 727.55 727.55
51 SALA Laura U.S. CARISOLO 1 726.39 726.39
52 ROATA Claudia MONTEBELLUNA 1 716.36 716.36
53 Reier Rosa 1 707.42 707.42
54 URGESI Loretta CAI BRESCIA 1 707.09 707.09
55 TURCHET Patrizia SS MLADINA 1 703.20 703.20
56 THALER Karin 1 698.15 698.15
57 Longa Marileni Livigno 1 684.44 684.44
58 CIGNITTI Federica S.C. VAZIA A.D. RI03 1 671.98 671.98
59 HALLER Petra 1 670.21 670.21
60 PEYROT Nadia S.C. PRALI 1 660.98 660.98
61 Steffani Nadia 1 652.91 652.91
62 MINOZZO Raffaella S.C. BIELLA 1 644.34 644.34
63 CARDELLI Marina S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 641.89 641.89
64 SONZOGNI Marisa S.C. ZOGNO 1 641.84 641.84
65 VARESCO Silvana U.S. DOLOMITICA 1 638.81 638.81
66 DOSSENA Cinzia SCI C.A.I. BERGAMO 1 637.16 637.16
67 Martinelli Giovanna Livigno 1 636.64 636.64
68 ZARDI Elisa SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 1 632.26 632.26
69 BRIGHETTI Maria Antonia WINTER SPORT CL 1 628.13 628.13
70 ROBERTO Matilde S.C. GENOVA CAI SEZ.LIGURE 1 623.81 623.81
71 VINANTE Sara U.S. STELLA ALPINA 1 623.04 623.04
72 CESCHI Erika G.S. COSTALTA A.S.D. 1 621.80 621.80
73 PREZZI Alessandra SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 1 620.58 620.58
74 COLBACCHINI Elena S.C. RABBI 1 619.08 619.08
75 PALLAORO Antonella S.C. MARZOLA 1 616.11 616.11
76 TOGNETTI Laura S.C. VAL BIOIS 1 613.94 613.94
77 Campiello Valentina 1 613.53 613.53
78 WIESER Andrea Maria TELMEKOM TEAM SUDTIROL 1 613.01 613.01
79 GANT Elena U.S. VAL PADOLA 1 608.46 608.46
80 AGOSTINO Giovanna U.S. LAVAZE' 1 605.59 605.59
81 BIGAGLI Giovanna BOGN DA NIA VAL DE FASHA 1 592.66 592.66
82 ROGANTINI Marta Lucia SKI CLUB CHIAVENNA 1 588.20 588.20
83 BORTOT Vally G.S. CASTIONESE 1 583.99 583.99
84 BOSCHERI Luisa S.C. SAT TRENTO 1 583.50 583.50
85 PEYROT Sonia S.C. PRALI 1 582.60 582.60
86 LAGORI Carla SCI C.A.I. UGET 1 581.22 581.22
87 DELUCA Lorenza S.C. SAT TRENTO 1 581.12 581.12
88 ZENI Rita U.S. CERMIS 1 577.42 577.42
89 BORTOLOTTI Laura 1 571.93 571.93
90 BIASINI Giuseppina S.C. MONTEBELLUNA 1 570.03 570.03
91 ROSANELLI Giovanna S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 569.81 569.81
92 FAVERO Franca E.N.A.L. SPORT VILLAGA 1 569.77 569.77
93 GIACCONE Silvia S.C. POGGIO MIRTETO 1 569.47 569.47
94 MALPAGA Mariangela 1 565.07 565.07
95 BONELLI Patrizia DOLOMITICA TRIATHLON C.T.T.A.S 1 564.16 564.16
96 D'ALBERTO Cinzia E.N.A.L. SPORT VILLAGA 1 560.71 560.71
97 1 558.80 558.80
98 FONTANA Daniela S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 558.37 558.37
99 LARGER Mariagrazia POLISPORTIVA MOLINA DI FIEMME 1 555.83 555.83
100 DELLASEGA Ester G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME 1 552.20 552.20
101 POLLAM TONELLI Adele G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME 1 551.92 551.92
102 SOMMAVILLA Sabrina U.S. MONTI PALLIDI 1 548.71 548.71
103 DOLIANA Cinzia U.S. STELLA ALPINA 1 547.86 547.86
104 CORRADINI Maria Rita TRIATHLON TRENTINO 1 546.61 546.61
105 MANTEGA Silvia Maria Carmen S.C. MARZOLA 1 546.12 546.12
106 PAGANI Mariangela SCI C.A.O. COMO 1 540.57 540.57
107 MORANDINI Nunzia U.S. DOLOMITICA 1 538.48 538.48
108 VANZO Veronica U.S. CERMIS 1 537.05 537.05
109 CORTINI Alessandra SCI CAI BRESCIA 1 532.82 532.82
110 SERAFINI Nicoletta U.S. STELLA ALPINA 1 532.79 532.79
111 Tieghi Chiara Angela Va 23 Sci Nordico Varese 1 527.11 527.11
112 MORTAGNA Ornella E.N.A.L. SPORT VILLAGA 1 523.75 523.75
113 JELMONI Nicoletta S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 522.78 522.78
114 DAGOSTIN Loretta G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME 1 522.38 522.38
115 TARTER Ornella ATLETICA FASSA 08 1 522.28 522.28
116 DAPRA' Valeria SKI TEAM FASSA 1 522.25 522.25
117 BIANCHI Giancarla Paola S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 510.48 510.48
118 Bonfanti Raffaella S.C. OSA ASD 1 506.01 506.01
119 AUSERMULLER CAVADA Mariacristi G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME 1 505.47 505.47
120 TOLOTTI Sara S.C. LEDRENSE 1 504.97 504.97
121 ZORZI Maddalena A.S. CAURIOL 1 504.07 504.07
122 GUARINELLI Silvia A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA VOBARNO 1 502.25 502.25
123 MANFROI Franca E.N.A.L. SPORT VILLAGA 1 501.34 501.34
124 BOTTAMEDI Sabrina S.C. MARZOLA 1 500.07 500.07
125 VIOLA Susi S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 500.01 500.01
126 BRIGADOI Katia S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 498.50 498.50
127 DELLADIO Katia U.S. LITEGOSA 1 498.44 498.44
128 FRANZELIN Carmen POLISPORTIVA MOLINA DI FIEMME 1 497.86 497.86
129 FEDEL Fernanda G.S. COSTALTA A.S.D. 1 497.38 497.38
130 DECARLI Antonietta S.C. FILZ SPORT 1 491.84 491.84
131 LUDWIG Klaudia S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 490.12 490.12
132 GHIDONI Marcella SCI CLUB 1 FISSO 1 485.43 485.43
133 LUCCHESI Marzia SCI C.A.I. BERGAMO 1 482.25 482.25
134 DE CASSAI Laura E.N.A.L. SPORT VILLAGA 1 481.63 481.63
135 BARUZZO Michela S.C. SESTRIERE 1 480.25 480.25
136 SECCHI Luisa U.S. STELLA ALPINA 1 475.97 475.97
137 DECEMBRINI Valeria S.C. BIELLA 1 475.58 475.58
138 GUALANDRIS Barbara S.C. UBI BANCA GOGGI A.S.D. 1 473.82 473.82
139 COMINA Giovanna U.S. DOLOMITICA 1 471.50 471.50
140 DIVINA Manuela S.C. TEZZE VALSUGANA 1 470.81 470.81
141 SPECCHER Marisa S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 470.14 470.14
142 MORA Bruna S.C. 13 CLUSONE 1 469.42 469.42
143 BOTTICINI Annamaria SCI CAI BRESCIA 1 465.93 465.93
144 PARISI Roberta U.O.E.I. PELL E OSS 1 465.79 465.79
145 URGESI Loretta SCI CAI BRESCIA 1 464.02 464.02
146 TONIN Maria Chiara S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 460.47 460.47
147 SEGHEZZI Francesca U.S. LAVAZE' 1 458.31 458.31
148 STORCHI INCERTI Silvia S.C. BAGNOLO 1 458.08 458.08
149 SARDAGNA Carmela S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 457.00 457.00
150 FLORIAN Anita GRUPPO C.R.I. VAL DI FASSA 1 456.61 456.61
151 BOURMINA Janna S.C. SAN ZENO DI MONTAGNA 1 455.95 455.95
152 REDAELLI Donatella GAV VERTOVA 1 455.80 455.80
153 GIOVANNONI Pina S.C. GENOVA CAI SEZ.LIGURE 1 453.59 453.59
154 BRAITO Sara U.S. LA ROCCA 1 452.95 452.95
155 SARTI Adriana S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 450.61 450.61
156 DELLA BORDELLA Bettina TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 1 442.98 442.98
157 MAZZOLA Milena SCI C.A.I. TREVIGLIO 1 442.26 442.26
158 TRETTEL Silvia POLISPORTIVA MOLINA DI FIEMME 1 441.99 441.99
159 POLI Ilaria SCI CAI BRESCIA 1 441.37 441.37
160 GIANESELLO Chiara SCI NORDICO TERME EUGANEE A.D. 1 440.63 440.63
161 GALLEGIONI Cristina SKI CLUB CHIAVENNA 1 439.36 439.36
162 SCOPEL Irma E.N.A.L. SPORT VILLAGA 1 435.48 435.48
163 FERRARIO Barbara S.C. CUNARDO 1 434.39 434.39
164 DEL CURTO Pasqualina SCI NORDICO VARESE 1 428.47 428.47
165 ZANON Lucia S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 428.22 428.22
166 MICH Anna S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 424.58 424.58
167 DERPINI Francesca U.S. CAMPOFONTANA 1 420.44 420.44
168 ROSSET Anna Maria S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 409.19 409.19
169 RIGOTTI Lorena U.S. CERMIS 1 408.81 408.81
170 DONA' Stefania S.C. CUNARDO 1 405.14 405.14
171 MAGNETTO Roberta S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 404.76 404.76
172 TANAGLIA Patrizia S.C. COMUNITA' MONTANA VALSASS 1 398.15 398.15
173 BORRA Carmen S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 388.12 388.12