Categories Menu

PRESTO ONLINE IL NUOVO CALENDARIO GARE

Categoria maschile U1 2017-2018

POS.
Atleta
Team
GARE
Master
FIEMME SK
3COMUNI
Puster
Marcia
Moonlight
Casies
Bondone
Vizze
Ridanna
1 MICH Riccardo TEAM FUTURA 6 1017.01 884.46 988.28 955.62 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00
2 Giovanelli Luca US STELLA ALPINA CARANO 7 983.56 944.87 918.87 907.41 930.77 915.36 941.48 965.81
3 BRUNNER Julian TEAM FUTURA 4 975.03 931.62 1000.00 968.53 999.98
4 Bormolini Thomas Team Trentino Robinson Trainer 4 974.24 982.34 941.09 998.34 975.20
5 GIARDINA JACOPO TEAM FUTURA 4 943.95 1000.00 911.12 955.59 909.09
6 DEFRANCESCO MATHIAS TEAM FUTURA 5 911.76 890.75 795.68 928.66 891.89 935.72
7 DALLA VIA ALBERTO TEAM FUTURA 4 891.86 992.04 865.58 814.30 895.50
8 Recchioni Marco SOTTOZERO NORIC TEAM 6 889.53 865.61 806.98 729.39 900.33 849.15 873.27
9 GARDENER Matteo U.S. CERMIS 5 876.53 856.63 789.57 872.38 876.53 900.57
10 DEMATTIO Diego U.S. STELLA ALPINA 4 871.89 852.20 826.17 895.64 913.54
11 BERLANDA ALESSIO TEAM FUTURA 4 807.77 917.39 696.14 824.74 792.82
12 Furlanis Gianluca Team Futura 4 805.64 748.36 815.94 789.60 868.65
13 Bonelli Giovanni US Stella Alpina Carano 4 805.40 809.82 747.65 808.37 855.77
14 Chini Tiziano SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM 5 659.84 531.24 506.51 678.17 687.95 742.01
15 Ferrari Francesco Team Trentino Robinson Trainer 3 981.18 981.67 1000.00 961.88
16 KLETTENHAMMER PATRICK AMATEURSCICLUB SESVENNA VOLKSBANK 3 971.65 984.85 944.22 985.86
17 Bormolini Nicolas Team Trentino Robinson Trainer 3 962.29 982.34 906.70 997.84
18 BOSIN Simone TEAM FUTURA 3 958.41 943.98 999.82 931.44
19 Betta Matteo Us Dolomitica 3 896.91 964.44 872.02 854.27
20 VIEL Andrea VASABROKE POIANA ASD 3 825.45 769.57 857.33 849.44
21 MILAN ANDREA CASTELLO FIEMME 3 744.14 739.14 692.19 801.10
22 DORIGATI Paolo S.C. MEZZOCORONA 3 712.71 645.81 721.22 771.11
23 DAPRA' Markus SKI TEAM FASSA 3 704.72 697.57 671.05 745.54
24 Sicheri Stefano SottoZero Nordic Team 3 700.39 714.04 677.66 709.48
25 PANCHER Michael S.C. MARCIALONGA 3 683.36 525.83 751.52 772.72
26 TAUFER Francesco U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D. 3 661.05 517.90 737.96 727.29
27 SOMMAVILLA Mattia U.S. DOLOMITICA 3 571.25 462.64 614.38 636.74
28 BRIGADOI Mauro TEAM TRENTINO ROBINSON TRAINER 2 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00
29 RIPAMONTI SIMONE LISSONE 2 963.54 996.78 930.30
30 Amhof Manuel 2 953.55 913.47 993.62
31 FRASNELLI Loris TEAM TRENTINO ROBINSON TRAINER 2 935.50 878.43 992.56
32 SASSANO Antonio AMATORI FONDO 2 934.88 931.97 937.80
33 MICH Stefano Team Futura 2 929.74 896.35 963.14
34 LORENZI Christian S.C. VALLE PESIO 2 918.58 956.56 880.61
35 Niederkofler Christian Team Futura 2 917.25 890.04 944.45
36 Fuccaro Francesco sottozero nordic team 2 914.84 921.92 907.77
37 ZAMPIERI STEFANO GS CASTIONESE 2 914.58 947.53 881.63
38 Zippl Stephan Hc Softysocks 2 893.82 886.98 900.65
39 GELMI Giacomo S.C. MARZOLA 2 892.50 961.56 823.43
40 MOSCONI Pietro S.C. LEFFE 2 890.29 956.42 824.17
41 STAUDER Sonny TEAM FUTURA 2 887.87 822.65 953.08
42 CALLIARI Alessandro G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMM E 2 881.42 816.03 946.80
43 VENTURA Federico TEAM FUTURA 2 856.37 908.30 804.45
44 AUSERMULLER Michele A.S. CAURIOL 2 809.62 768.97 850.28
45 MARCHI Michele A.S.D. MADE2WIN TRENTE AM 2 808.49 824.55 792.44
46 Sparber Martin 2 795.23 775.53 814.92
47 TOMASI Matteo S.C. FIAVE' 2 784.64 700.14 869.13
48 Anesi Andrea G.S. Costalta 2 774.22 805.39 743.06
49 ZAMBONI Daniele SCI CLUB GROMO 2 771.02 750.54 791.50
50 MIORELLI Federico S.C. PRALI 2 770.13 638.02 902.25
51 Anesi Daniel G.S. Costalta 2 769.19 805.55 732.83
52 Turrini Simone SottoZero Nordic Team 2 767.89 787.10 748.67
53 VANZO Maurizio S.C. MARCIALONGA 2 763.15 781.50 744.81
54 ZANARDI Andrea U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO TERME 2 759.29 733.44 785.15
55 VANZO Nicola SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 2 753.80 777.89 729.71
56 ZANON Lorenzo SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 2 746.93 775.64 718.23
57 LITTERINI Stefano S.C. FIAVE' 2 742.14 668.09 816.19
58 Tomio Roberto G.S.Castello di Fiemme 2 739.75 789.04 690.46
59 MESSNER DOMINIK 2 738.29 661.30 815.28
60 ZANARDO Diego SCI C.A.I. CONEGLIANO 2 736.14 659.48 812.80
61 Dagostin Andrea US LA ROCCA 2 721.19 760.53 681.86
62 ZENI Andrea S.C. SAT TRENTO 2 720.93 643.13 798.74
63 Turrini Michele SottoZero Nordic Team 2 718.31 715.40 721.21
64 FF GOSSENSASS 2 718.17 677.42 758.93
65 Jocallaz Ermes Sci club Valdigne Mont Blanc 2 715.92 705.61 726.22
66 PELUCCHI Fabio G.S. I CAMOSCI 2 715.56 591.65 839.46
67 Torti Alessandro S.C.Verdefondo 2 700.09 751.24 648.94
68 DE BORTOLI Isidoro SCI NORDICO SPORTFUL 2 684.72 752.04 617.39
69 MOCELLINI Nicolas S.C. TEZZE VALSUGANA 2 679.87 706.53 653.21
70 SPECHTENHAUSER Urban S.C. PRATO STELVIO - PRAD 2 673.98 718.11 629.84
71 VESCOVI Erik G.S.A. ASIAGO 2 673.03 584.06 762.00
72 NICASTRO Matteo C.U.S. PADOVA 2 670.87 571.89 769.84
73 BOLIS Matteo S.C. ALTITUDE 2 670.00 701.58 638.41
74 Dell'Eva Stefano S.C. VAL BIOIS A.S.D. 2 651.40 576.31 726.49
75 TRONCHIN Roberto S.C. AMICI DELLA NEVE 2 643.90 537.79 750.00
76 Fontana Roberto TRIATHLON TRENTINO 2 639.98 644.98 634.98
77 MUELLER Leandro S.C. MEZZOCORONA 2 638.11 534.40 741.81
78 DE ANGELIS Daniele S.C. BUSCA 2 633.03 693.06 573.00
79 BAZZANELLA Alessio POLISP. LIZZANELLA 2 557.25 441.93 672.57
80 Pellicciari Luca S.C. Bagnolo 2 550.54 572.14 528.95
81 ENACHE Mihai Daniel S.C. MARCIALONGA 2 499.06 510.34 487.77
82 Gerbotto Giovanni Valle pesio 1 1000.00 1000.00
83 HELLWEGER Michael 1 998.60 998.60
84 BECCHIS Francesco 1 981.93 981.93
85 DEBERTOLIS Bruno TEAM TRENTINO ROBINSON TRAINER 1 979.27 979.27
86 Da Col Manuel SCI CLUB CIBIANA 1 978.71 978.71
87 Tanel Matteo Team Trentino Robinson Trainer 1 956.75 956.75
88 CORRADIN MARCO Monte Grappa Bassano 1 939.70 939.70
89 CONTI Tiziano U.S. CORNACCI 1 929.90 929.90
90 Taschler Stefan 5V Loipe 1 923.17 923.17
91 TUMLER Patrick 1 917.09 917.09
92 GIUDICI GIOVANNI GS I CAMOSCI AD 1 913.54 913.54
93 Campara Pietro Sci club Bosco 1 910.88 910.88
94 GILMOZZI Enrico U.S. CORNACCI 1 904.83 904.83
95 Panontin Mauro Sci Club Orsago 1 902.15 902.15
96 Duso Alberto SCI NORDICO MONTE CORNO 1 896.20 896.20
97 Schwingshackl Matthias Asc Gsiesertal 1 889.06 889.06
98 WEISSENSTEINER Ulrich 1 888.80 888.80
99 VARESCO Simone U.S. CORNACCI 1 875.56 875.56
100 Lanzinger Stefan 1 870.91 870.91
101 CUAZ Wladimir S.C. GRAN SAN BERNARDO 1 864.58 864.58
102 DETASSIS Stefano S.C. MARZOLA 1 864.01 864.01
103 Gasser Lukas 1 852.28 852.28
104 Cimenti Fabio Gruppo SciatoriEdelweiss 1 851.81 851.81
105 PASSERINI Roberto G.S. BRENTONICO 1 850.77 850.77
106 SORTENI Valerio AMIS DE VERRAYES 1 845.13 845.13
107 GREMES Andrea S.C. MARZOLA 1 839.24 839.24
108 Cimenti Marco Gruppo SciatoriEdelweiss Vill 1 838.50 838.50
109 MANGGER Lukas 1 837.15 837.15
110 FONTANIVE Damiano U.S. ALDO MORO LAVORAZ IONE LEG 1 830.83 830.83
111 Dalla Costa Michael SCI NORDICO MONTE CORNO 1 826.61 826.61
112 PERATHONER Diego 1 824.94 824.94
113 VISINI Paolo S.C. 13 CLUSONE 1 823.40 823.40
114 BERLESE Mattia MONTEBELLUNA 1 818.33 818.33
115 CANAVESE Simone S.C. VALLE PESIO 1 816.76 816.76
116 MAESTRI Igor U.S. CARISOLO 1 816.44 816.44
117 GROPPA Giorgio 1 814.60 814.60
118 LAZZARINI Ervin 1 814.31 814.31
119 TURCOTTI Andre' S.C. GRAN SAN BERNARDO 1 813.40 813.40
120 MEZZACASA Iacopo U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D. 1 807.50 807.50
121 PELLEGRIN Mattia S.C. BOSCO 1 804.82 804.82
122 DEMATTEIS Alessandro S.C. VALLE VARAITA 1 803.27 803.27
123 CANELLA Gabriele G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D . 1 801.80 801.80
124 1 801.73 801.73
125 PENNER Paolo S.C. LEDRENSE 1 799.60 799.60
126 LANFRANCHI Luca SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 1 798.67 798.67
127 Gilmozzi Davide Us Cornacci 1 795.81 795.81
128 INDERST Karl 1 795.13 795.13
129 VOLGGER Hannes 1 795.10 795.10
130 LONGO Davide U.S. CORNACCI 1 790.37 790.37
131 RASADOR Stefano SC MONTANA VALSASSINA 1 786.85 786.85
132 EISENDLE Kurt 1 783.75 783.75
133 COSTANZI Matteo S.C. ROVERE' VERONESE 1 782.44 782.44
134 CONFORTOLA Manuel S.C. LIVIGNO 1 778.45 778.45
135 AS DEUTSCHNOFEN 1 778.18 778.18
136 VARESCO Nicolo' U.S. STELLA ALPINA 1 777.76 777.76
137 ZENI Marco S.C. MARZOLA 1 776.66 776.66
138 CEOLAN Luca U.S. MONTI PALLIDI 1 775.23 775.23
139 VOLGGER Johann 1 772.76 772.76
140 KASER Alex 1 771.46 771.46
141 Rienzner Anton 1 770.81 770.81
142 CAMPACI Francesco U.S. DOLOMITICA 1 770.10 770.10
143 ANGELINI Luca S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 770.08 770.08
144 KOEHL Wolfgang A.S. NOVA PONENTE 1 766.04 766.04
145 MICH Denis A.S. CAURIOL 1 763.37 763.37
146 BOSETTI Luca SCI NORDICO VARESE 1 761.44 761.44
147 PIAZZI Luca U.S. CERMIS 1 760.52 760.52
148 DE VAL Simone 1 759.53 759.53
149 CHIZZALI Benno 1 756.60 756.60
150 BRAUNHOFER Jonas 1 755.37 755.37
151 VIGNOLI Giovanni ACQUADELA A.P.D. 1 753.90 753.90
152 CUSTODERO Tommaso S.C. SESTRIERE 1 753.43 753.43
153 ANDREOLLI Tommaso G.S. BRENTONICO 1 750.44 750.44
154 BARONCHELLI Silvio S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 749.75 749.75
155 ORLER Simone G.S. PAVIONE 1 748.31 748.31
156 CALLIARI Fabio G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMM E 1 748.17 748.17
157 VANZO Marino TEAM FUTURA 1 747.52 747.52
158 RUGGIERO Giannicola S.C. OPI 1 746.90 746.90
159 BIGONI Massimo SCI CLUB GROMO 1 746.48 746.48
160 DUTTO Lorenzo S.C. VALLE MAIRA 1 743.75 743.75
161 DE PRATO Paolo G.S. EDELWEISS VILLASA NTI 1 741.15 741.15
162 PASERO Roberto U.S. DOLOMITICA 1 740.55 740.55
163 Tavani Martino 1 739.60 739.60
164 GIACHINO Luca S.C. VALLE VARAITA 1 738.98 738.98
165 Montagnoli Paolo 1 738.19 738.19
166 GIACOMELLI Moreno POLISPORTIVA MOLINA DI FIEMME 1 738.09 738.09
167 MILESI Ivan S.C. RONCOBELLO 1 728.59 728.59
168 DE ZEN Daniele SCI CLUB MONTEBELLUNA 1 728.45 728.45
169 LIPPARINI MATTEO POL PAVULLESE 1 728.00 728.00
170 Haller Thomas 1 727.52 727.52
171 CORDELLA Antonio S.C. VAL ZOLDANA 1 725.68 725.68
172 FERRARI Stefano POL. VALMALENCO 1 724.81 724.81
173 CORRADI Stefano S.C. ORSI BIANCHI 1 721.65 721.65
174 FELICETTI Roberto S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 719.12 719.12
175 MARKART SIMON FREIENFELD 1 715.88 715.88
176 FAVRE Davide G.S. VV.FF. G.GODIOZ 1 714.32 714.32
177 FAES Paolo A.S.D. MADE2WIN TRENTE AM 1 712.34 712.34
178 ZEIL Thomas RV TEAM HOE BIKE 1 708.04 708.04
179 Volpato Andrea ALV Kronspur 1 701.66 701.66
180 SCOPEL Alessio E.N.A.L. SPORT VILLAGA 1 701.07 701.07
181 DELLASEGA Daniele A.S. CAURIOL 1 700.83 700.83
182 TREBO Giovanni 1 698.97 698.97
183 MANFROI Gabriele 1 698.75 698.75
184 GIORDANETTO Fabio S.C. VALLE STURA 1 695.78 695.78
185 GRASSO Raffaele S.C. VALLE PESIO 1 695.56 695.56
186 ZAMBONI Mattia SCI CLUB GROMO 1 694.73 694.73
187 SILVESTRI Federico S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 693.36 693.36
188 COSTRINI Danilo S.C. OPI 1 692.87 692.87
189 PANIZZA Giovanni S.C. FONDO VAL DI SOLE 1 692.24 692.24
190 PESENTI Davide U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 1 691.72 691.72
191 PRIAMO CLAUDIO 1 688.12 688.12
192 CARLI Matteo G.S.A. ASIAGO 1 687.02 687.02
193 BONELLI Nicolo' U.S. CERMIS 1 686.64 686.64
194 TRENTINI Mattia S.C. MARZOLA 1 686.35 686.35
195 TURCAN Ion S.C. FIAVE' 1 686.06 686.06
196 PALLAVER Walter U.S. CORNACCI 1 685.09 685.09
197 MATORDES Loris G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMM E 1 684.17 684.17
198 DEBERTOLIS Mattia U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D. 1 679.33 679.33
199 VARESCO Enrico U.S. CORNACCI 1 679.26 679.26
200 REDOLFI Marco SKI ALP VAL DI SOLE 1 678.94 678.94
201 RONCARI Antonio U.S. CAMPOFONTANA 1 677.91 677.91
202 WILD MICHAEL 1 677.38 677.38
203 GNUFFI Fabrizio S.C. LEDRENSE 1 676.70 676.70
204 SAVOLDELLI Gabriele S.C. 13 CLUSONE 1 674.88 674.88
205 PICHLER Fabian A.S. NOVA PONENTE 1 671.21 671.21
206 DEBIASI Valentino G.S. SCI NORDICO BOLZA NO 1 667.84 667.84
207 PLONER Christian 1 667.40 667.40
208 SCARIAN Fabrizio U.S. LAVAZE' 1 666.43 666.43
209 Jud Markus ASC Olang 1 666.25 666.25
210 BETTEGA Walter G.S. PAVIONE 1 663.66 663.66
211 ROMAGNA Massimo U.S. LITEGOSA 1 658.44 658.44
212 GALIZZI Giovanni U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 1 657.76 657.76
213 SCOPEL Nicola E.N.A.L. SPORT VILLAGA 1 657.17 657.17
214 DALLENOGARE Romi Alex S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 656.84 656.84
215 ROSSETTO Marco S.C. GRAN SAN BERNARDO 1 656.53 656.53
216 LAUDATI Graziano S.C. VAZIA 1 653.84 653.84
217 ZENDRI Francesco S.C. LEDRENSE 1 652.60 652.60
218 GAIO Aaron G.S. PAVIONE 1 650.36 650.36
219 CRISTELLON Stefano G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMM E 1 650.31 650.31
220 SIEFF Kevin A.S. CAURIOL 1 650.00 650.00
221 Dalla Costa Andrea SCI NORDICO MONTE CORNO 1 648.59 648.59
222 VANZO Giambattista S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 644.78 644.78
223 TAUFER MARCO US PRIMIERO ASD 1 643.33 643.33
224 DUPONT Albert S.C. GRAN SAN BERNARDO 1 640.67 640.67
225 DEMATTEIS Giovanni S.C. VALLE VARAITA 1 640.05 640.05
226 Bergomi Marco Eugenio 1 639.16 639.16
227 WIESER Hannes S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 637.58 637.58
228 SCANZI Massimo POLISPORTIVA TEAM BRIA NZA A.S. 1 637.25 637.25
229 GIORDANENGO Ivan CUNEO SKI LIBERTAS '79 1 631.38 631.38
230 VANZETTA Roberto U.S. CORNACCI 1 629.93 629.93
231 GIACOMUZZI Francesco U.S. CERMIS 1 629.72 629.72
232 DELLAGIACOMA Andrea U.S. DOLOMITICA 1 628.81 628.81
233 ZANELLA Adriano S.C. VAL CAMPELLE 1 622.48 622.48
234 VANZETTA Gianluca A.S. CAURIOL 1 622.00 622.00
235 ZANCA Alessandro U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO TERME 1 621.22 621.22
236 TOMBA Daniele S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 620.12 620.12
237 CARRAVIERI Stefano S.C. GENOVA CAI SEZ.LI GURE 1 614.89 614.89
238 RIZZARDI Andrea G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMM E 1 614.79 614.79
239 TRON Manuel S.C. PRALI 1 613.97 613.97
240 PIRLETTI Nicola S.C. RONCOBELLO 1 612.62 612.62
241 PIRLETTI Matteo S.C. RONCOBELLO 1 612.60 612.60
242 DEFRANCESCO Isaia U.S. LAVAZE' 1 612.04 612.04
243 TONI Simone S.C. PISTOIA 1 610.80 610.80
244 VOLONTE' Gianluca S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA 1 610.07 610.07
245 MENOTTI Andrea S.C. FIAVE' 1 609.08 609.08
246 GABRIELLI Paolo S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 608.44 608.44
247 WELPONER Davide S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 608.26 608.26
248 DALLAVALLE Enrico ADAMELLO SKI TEAM 1 605.74 605.74
249 PASCAL Ivan S.C. PRALI 1 602.41 602.41
250 DEL CORSO Nello GR.SCIATORI E.MURICCHI O 1 602.08 602.08
251 BONELLI Patrik POLISPORTIVA MOLINA DI FIEMME 1 601.30 601.30
252 GHISLENI Davide SCI C.A.I. BERGAMO 1 601.14 601.14
253 POSTAL Marco U.S. STELLA ALPINA 1 600.93 600.93
254 LEONI Stefano S.C. BOLETTO 1 599.83 599.83
255 Bronzati Enrico 1 599.18 599.18
256 GAETANI Matteo S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 597.90 597.90
257 POLLAZZON Patrick S.C. CANALE D'AGORDO 1 596.95 596.95
258 GAOLE Cristian S.C. BOSCO 1 595.70 595.70
259 MAZZEL Luca BELA LADINIA 1 594.74 594.74
260 ZANON Damiano U.S. CORNACCI 1 594.48 594.48
261 TOMASONI Igor S.C. 13 CLUSONE 1 593.03 593.03
262 ANGELI Alessandro S.C. ALDINO 1 591.28 591.28
263 BORDIGA Daniele S.C. BAGOLINO 1 590.19 590.19
264 ABRAM Roberto TEAM FUTURA 1 588.36 588.36
265 DEPAUL Stefan BELA LADINIA 1 586.24 586.24
266 BRENTA Claudio S.C. ALPI MARITT.ENTRA QUE 1 584.76 584.76
267 MANTOVANI Enrico S.C. ROVERE' VERONESE 1 582.00 582.00
268 DELVAI Patrick U.S. STELLA ALPINA 1 580.77 580.77
269 MAZZOLA Mauro S.C. OPI 1 580.38 580.38
270 PARTEL Roberto A.S. CAURIOL 1 579.87 579.87
271 BERNARD Manuel BELA LADINIA 1 578.97 578.97
272 ONGARO Andrea SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 1 577.81 577.81
273 BONELLI Samuele U.S. STELLA ALPINA 1 577.41 577.41
274 GILIOLI Marco SCI NORDICO BISMANTOVA A.S.D. 1 576.90 576.90
275 BASSO Enrico S.C. VALLE PESIO 1 574.47 574.47
276 VERZEROLI Luca S.C. ARDESIO 1 574.10 574.10
277 DESILVESTRO Ivan TEAM FUTURA 1 573.74 573.74
278 OPRANDI Simone U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 1 571.63 571.63
279 Wierer Andreas SCW 1 570.57 570.57
280 DEVIGILI Luca S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 569.75 569.75
281 LIBERTINI ALBERTO US PRIMIERO 1 569.03 569.03
282 VENTURA Samuel U.S. STELLA ALPINA 1 568.73 568.73
283 DONATI Santiago S.C. LEDRENSE 1 568.29 568.29
284 BOLLON Matteo S.C. GRAN SAN BERNARDO 1 567.68 567.68
285 MATTEI Michele S.C. VAL DI CEMBRA 1 565.69 565.69
286 PIZZINI Lorenzo U.S. CARISOLO 1 565.32 565.32
287 GILMOZZI Federico U.S. CERMIS 1 563.52 563.52
288 ORLER Andrea U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D. 1 561.10 561.10
289 GAJO Antonio MONTEBELLUNA 1 560.29 560.29
290 SARTORI Luca S.C. LEDRENSE 1 559.85 559.85
291 DAVES Fabio A.S.D. TRENTO ORIENTEE RING 1 559.44 559.44
292 DELLAGIACOMA Giuseppe U.S. DOLOMITICA 1 558.37 558.37
293 LONG Matteo ASD TEAM NUOVI TRAGUAR DI 1 552.12 552.12
294 AGNOLETTI Paolo S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 550.91 550.91
295 KNAPP Stefan S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 550.40 550.40
296 QUADRUBBI Matteo A.S.D. MADE2WIN TRENTE AM 1 550.02 550.02
297 LONG Stefano S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 546.01 546.01
298 PLANCHER Alessandro G.S. COSTALTA A.S.D. 1 544.55 544.55
299 MARCONI Luca S.C. BRENTA TEAM 1 543.39 543.39
300 MORA Maurizio S.C. LEDRENSE 1 543.05 543.05
301 PATTAROZZI Matteo SCI FONDO PAVULLESE 1 542.17 542.17
302 BRASI William S.C. PARRE 1 540.90 540.90
303 MILESI Francesco S.C. RONCOBELLO 1 539.53 539.53
304 LARGAIOLLI Mirko S.C. RABBI 1 533.73 533.73
305 ZORZI Ivan S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 533.48 533.48
306 DELLAGIACOMA Daniele U.S. DOLOMITICA 1 533.31 533.31
307 ZORZI Andrea U.S. STELLA ALPINA 1 531.70 531.70
308 CICOLINI Fabio S.C. RABBI 1 530.58 530.58
309 VINANTE Alessandro U.S. CERMIS 1 530.51 530.51
310 TEBALDI Rocco S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 528.00 528.00
311 TIBONI Matteo S.C. LEDRENSE 1 527.63 527.63
312 CAPRI Carlo S.C. LA ROCCA 1 525.30 525.30
313 DONANZAN Lorenzo S.C. VAL CAMPELLE 1 525.27 525.27
314 BARBISAN Federico S.C. AMICI DELLA NEVE 1 525.24 525.24
315 SEGALLA Sergio S.C. LEDRENSE 1 522.35 522.35
316 CAVASSI Tommaso S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 522.27 522.27
317 CORRADINI Denis SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 1 522.22 522.22
318 SEGALLA Alessandro S.C. LEDRENSE 1 521.81 521.81
319 DEFLORIAN Giovanni S.S. 3 ESSE SORAGA 1 521.29 521.29
320 PASINI Marco SCI CLUB GROMO 1 520.69 520.69
321 DALLENOGARE Norman S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 520.30 520.30
322 PIAZZI Jacopo G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMM E 1 520.19 520.19
323 ZORZI Davide A.S. CAURIOL 1 519.81 519.81
324 BUTTI Jacopo AGONISTICA VALSASSINA 1 518.63 518.63
325 TOMASINI Riccardo G.S. BRENTONICO 1 516.52 516.52
326 VANZO Roberto S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 515.85 515.85
327 BELLISARIO Simone GR.SCIATORI E.MURICCHI O 1 514.82 514.82
328 BOSCHETTI Davide SKI TEAM LAGORAI 1 514.28 514.28
329 DESTRO Renato SKI1 TEAM 1 513.55 513.55
330 ZENONIANI Stefano G.S. COSTALTA A.S.D. 1 513.18 513.18
331 COMINI Filippo SPORTIME MANTOVA 1 512.86 512.86
332 AIROLDI Matteo S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 511.05 511.05
333 ARCARO Gianluca S.C. CORRADO GEX 1 509.53 509.53
334 MORSTABILINI Andrea S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 506.65 506.65
335 DE PASCALE Simone S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 505.59 505.59
336 GAETANI Tommaso S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 505.00 505.00
337 FURCH Josef S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 502.76 502.76
338 BOTTOLI Giacomo SCI C.A.I. MANTOVA 1 501.27 501.27
339 CARLONI Francesco S.C. CLAN 2 1 499.75 499.75
340 VIGNOLI Simone ACQUADELA A.P.D. 1 499.32 499.32
341 MASSA Giacomo CENTRO EMILIA NORDIC S KI TEAM 1 499.20 499.20
342 BORTOLOTTI Lorenzo G.S. COSTALTA A.S.D. 1 497.75 497.75
343 FARINA Alessandro S.C. FIAVE' 1 497.43 497.43
344 ZORZI Nicolo' S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 496.79 496.79
345 MICH Alessandro POLISPORTIVA MOLINA DI FIEMME 1 496.72 496.72
346 SCHIAVI Antonio S.C. 13 CLUSONE 1 496.70 496.70
347 OLIVI Andrea S.C. BRENTA TEAM 1 496.43 496.43
348 RUGGI Paolo A.S. OLIMPIC LAMA SCI 1 494.47 494.47
349 ROSSI Claudio S.C. ALTITUDE 1 494.13 494.13
350 ALIPPI Gabriele S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA 1 492.11 492.11
351 CATELLANI Paolo S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 491.77 491.77
352 CHIOCCHETTI Matthias S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 490.35 490.35
353 DEGIAMPIETRO Marco U.S. CERMIS 1 489.92 489.92
354 DAGOSTIN Emanuele U.S. LA ROCCA 1 489.90 489.90
355 ROTA Giuliano S.C. COMUNITA' MONTANA VALSASS 1 488.33 488.33
356 WESTON Luciano S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 487.43 487.43
357 TIEFENTHALER Andrea GS FONDOMONADE 1 486.35 486.35
358 RODIGHIERO Francesco SCI C.A.I. SCHIO 1 485.06 485.06
359 IMPALMI Umberto G.S.ALPINI VICENZA 1 485.03 485.03
360 COMPAGNONI Federico S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 484.27 484.27
361 GIACOMUZZI Paolo U.S. CERMIS 1 481.51 481.51
362 TERZI Daniele ADS TEAM BIKE SEGRATE 1 481.48 481.48
363 TIEFENTHALER Luca GS FONDOMONADE 1 480.74 480.74
364 DELLANTONIO Marco U.S. DOLOMITICA 1 480.42 480.42
365 GIACOMUZZI Michele A.S. CAURIOL 1 480.23 480.23
366 ECCHER Tiziano S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 479.03 479.03
367 PIAZZI Tullio U.S. CORNACCI 1 476.99 476.99
368 TEMPONI Alessandro SCI CAI BRESCIA 1 472.84 472.84
369 BERTUZZI Davide SCI CAI BRESCIA 1 471.24 471.24
370 ROVIGO Marco S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 470.42 470.42
371 BONOMI Fabrizio S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 470.24 470.24
372 HOLUB Karel S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 468.93 468.93
373 FELICETTI Edoardo S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 468.70 468.70
374 SONNA Giovanni G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D . 1 468.40 468.40
375 ROVISI Davide S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 468.39 468.39
376 ZORZI Paolo POLISPORTIVA CAPRIANA 1 468.26 468.26
377 FERRARI Erik S.C. LEDRENSE 1 467.67 467.67
378 BROCCATO Matteo U.S. LA ROCCA 1 467.18 467.18
379 CROSTA Simone S.C. GALLARATE 1 464.57 464.57
380 BAZZANA Pierattilio U.S. LAVAZE' 1 463.87 463.87
381 RIZ Christian SKI TEAM FASSA 1 462.31 462.31
382 FILIPPI Elia S.C. VAL DI CEMBRA 1 461.43 461.43
383 RONCARI Nicholas U.S. CAMPOFONTANA 1 458.60 458.60
384 DEMATTIO Carlo S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 456.71 456.71
385 VANZO Simone U.S. LA ROCCA 1 456.36 456.36
386 QUAGLIAROLI Michele KINO MANA SKIALP 1 456.10 456.10
387 ZAMBALDO Marco U.S. CAMPOFONTANA 1 456.00 456.00
388 SOTTOCORNO Andrea S.C. GALLARATE 1 455.79 455.79
389 ROVISI Paolo U.S. MONTI PALLIDI 1 454.71 454.71
390 FANTON Marco U.S. CERMIS 1 454.40 454.40
391 DALLAPOZZA Simone S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 453.92 453.92
392 COLO' Manuel S.C. LEDRENSE 1 453.74 453.74
393 GAJO Antonio S.C. MONTEBELLUNA 1 450.91 450.91
394 CAVAGNA Mauro POLISP. LIZZANELLA 1 450.73 450.73
395 CLOT VARIZIA Fabio S.C. PRALI 1 450.14 450.14
396 SOMMAVILLA Koris S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 449.72 449.72
397 MICH Claudio U.S. CERMIS 1 449.49 449.49
398 ORLANDI Luca S.C. MARZOLA 1 448.24 448.24
399 BARTOLI Matteo S.C. LEDRENSE 1 447.78 447.78
400 ZANOL Marco U.S. DOLOMITICA 1 446.29 446.29
401 MAFFEI Edoardo U.S. CERMIS 1 445.33 445.33
402 RIGHETTO Luca U.S. CERMIS 1 445.32 445.32
403 LOBARCO Francesco S.C. TERRANOVA DI POLL INO 1 444.97 444.97
404 CEOL Matteo U.S. LAVAZE' 1 444.66 444.66
405 GATTI Nicola SCI C.A.I. TREVIGLIO 1 443.75 443.75
406 LAGANA' Davide S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 443.15 443.15
407 SANTI Giulio S.C. LEDRENSE 1 443.02 443.02
408 VANZETTA Gabriele A.S. CAURIOL 1 442.93 442.93
409 VANZETTA Enrico A.S. CAURIOL 1 442.68 442.68
410 LAZZERI Mauro ATLETICA ROTALIANA 1 442.63 442.63
411 BELLANTE Jacopo S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 439.70 439.70
412 CALLEGARI Paolo S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 439.50 439.50
413 MARTINELLI Luigi SPORTIME MANTOVA 1 438.27 438.27
414 CALDOGNETTO Diego S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 437.44 437.44
415 FERRONI Alessandro S.C. VAZIA 1 436.35 436.35
416 SERVALLI Alessio S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 434.33 434.33
417 SOLAINI Matteo S.C.PEDALE BIANCONERO A.S.D. 1 428.89 428.89
418 CAPIZZI Alessandro S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 427.91 427.91
419 MOGGIO Lorenzo S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 426.92 426.92
420 MASSARUTTO Claudio S.C. PORTOGRUARO 1 426.08 426.08
421 SCUTARI Daniele S.C. VERDEFONDO 1 424.62 424.62
422 ARMAND Michel G.S. VV.FF. G.GODIOZ 1 424.27 424.27
423 BONET Mattia S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 422.06 422.06
424 DELLANTONIO Danilo U.S. DOLOMITICA 1 421.93 421.93
425 VEGHER Nicola S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 420.49 420.49
426 PONTI Gianluca S.C. CUNARDO 1 418.75 418.75
427 VANZO Simone S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 416.23 416.23
428 FESTI Andrea A.S.D. MADE2WIN TRENTE AM 1 415.02 415.02
429 REDOLFI Filippo S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 414.64 414.64
430 VALLE Simone A.S. CAURIOL 1 413.04 413.04
431 PEROSSI Alessandro S.C. CREDITO VALTELLIN ESE 1 412.63 412.63
432 BELOTTI Matteo S.C. SPEEDY SPORT 1 406.64 406.64
433 PIACINI Egon S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 405.14 405.14
434 SACCOMAN Daniele I GUFI DI TRENTO 1 403.28 403.28
435 ZUCOL Davide S.C. MEZZOCORONA 1 402.04 402.04
436 POSTAL Daniele S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 401.60 401.60
437 BARBOLINI Marco S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 400.82 400.82
438 FELICETTI Marco S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 400.30 400.30
439 PRIGOL Nicola E.N.A.L. SPORT VILLAGA 1 397.40 397.40
440 DELLASEGA Samuele S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 389.27 389.27
441 SANTIN Marco S.C. VAL ZOLDANA 1 388.92 388.92
442 VENTURINI Roberto S.C. GALLARATE 1 388.12 388.12
443 GIACOMEL Alex E.N.A.L. SPORT VILLAGA 1 383.83 383.83
444 BELLANTE Tommaso U.S. CORNACCI 1 382.83 382.83
445 AIROLDI Carlo S.C. CLAN 2 1 379.30 379.30
446 GIROTTO Alessio S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 379.29 379.29
447 PIZZATO Gianni S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 377.16 377.16
448 D'AGARO Andrea S.C. GALLARATE 1 374.89 374.89
449 GIRARDI Werner S.C. SALORNO RAIFFEISE N 1 374.06 374.06
450 PAIAROLLI Matteo S.C. SAN ZENO DI MONTA GNA 1 373.90 373.90
451 SOMMARIVA Ramirez S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 368.18 368.18
452 FURLAN Davide G.S. SCI NORDICO BOLZA NO 1 366.39 366.39
453 ZILLER Lorenzo S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 366.37 366.37
454 ZANOLLI Alessio S.C. SAN ZENO DI MONTA GNA 1 364.05 364.05
455 LONZAR Michele U.S. CAMPOFONTANA 1 363.97 363.97
456 RONCHETTI Alexander S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 352.33 352.33
457 AVI Arrigo S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 352.29 352.29
458 TURRI Nicola S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 351.82 351.82
459 RASOM Andrea GRUPPO C.R.I. VAL DI F ASSA 1 351.00 351.00
460 BONELLI Luca S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 349.51 349.51
461 RUGGERI Andrea SCI FONDO PAVULLESE 1 347.23 347.23
462 SARTORI Luca S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 346.57 346.57
463 SOMMARIVA Riccardo S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 346.43 346.43
464 ARIOTTI Carlo Beniamino S.C. VERDEFONDO 1 341.64 341.64
465 PATRIA Luca S.C. VERDEFONDO 1 337.56 337.56
466 CASELLI Riccardo S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 337.55 337.55
467 PEDERIVA Danilo S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 335.64 335.64
468 PERETTI Alberto S.C. SAN ZENO DI MONTA GNA 1 333.01 333.01
469 CLOUGH Frederico S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 332.98 332.98
470 PIPPA Eugenio S.C. SAN ZENO DI MONTA GNA 1 332.90 332.90
471 BETTIN Isacco SCI FONDO MAROSTICA 1 330.91 330.91
472 ECCHER Elia S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 330.48 330.48
473 FINOTTI Martino S.C. SAN ZENO DI MONTA GNA 1 323.82 323.82
474 SCOTT Ian Cecil SCI CLUB 1 FISSO 1 322.10 322.10
475 NEGRI Andrea S.C. BRENTA TEAM 1 319.53 319.53
476 DE TISI Fabio S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 318.62 318.62
477 ALOISI Alessio S.C. SAN ZENO DI MONTA GNA 1 313.10 313.10
478 CASTELLANI Fabio S.C. SAN ZENO DI MONTA GNA 1 313.08 313.08
479 GIARETTA Roberto S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 311.50 311.50
480 BORTOLOTTI Thomas A.S. CAURIOL 1 310.29 310.29
481 CORRADINI Luca S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 307.66 307.66
482 CREPAZ Fabrizio S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 307.56 307.56
483 CINCELLI DE JINA Stefano SKI TEAM FASSA 1 307.54 307.54
484 CALLIGARI Davide S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 307.47 307.47
485 VENTURA SCOFA Alessandro S.C. TRODENA 1 307.46 307.46
486 VENTURA SCOFA Nicola S.C. TRODENA 1 307.42 307.42
487 FELLIN Matteo S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 306.36 306.36
488 CASTAGNA Antonio SCI CLUB 1 FISSO 1 301.56 301.56
489 CASSI Francesco U.S. CERMIS 1 298.94 298.94
490 CATTANEO Giovanni S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 296.96 296.96