Categories Menu

PRESTO ONLINE IL NUOVO CALENDARIO GARE

Categoria maschile U2 2017-2018

POS.
Atleta
VASABROKE POIANA ASD
GARE
Master
FIEMME Sk
3COMUNI
Puster
Marcia
Moonlight
Casies
Bondone
Vizze
Ridanna
1 MOSCONI Marco TEAM FUTURA 5 976.95 852.12 995.46 968.31 950.32 993.71
2 ZAMPIERI PAOLO VASABROKE POIANA ASD 7 943.85 947.53 866.60 881.52 834.05 838.64 913.19 887.96
3 KARGRUBER REINHARD TEAM FUTURA 4 939.38 959.41 855.71 968.22 974.17
4 MOSCONI Alessandro S.C. FONDO VAL DI SOLE 4 917.19 878.87 846.58 995.46 947.86
5 GABRIELLI ROBERTO TRIATHLON TRENTINO 6 899.96 890.75 774.35 868.32 834.12 863.65 906.52
6 Parolari Nicola US LAVAZE 4 892.60 823.49 880.70 913.71 952.48
7 Laner Peter Paul Taisten 4 883.11 838.27 937.67 859.06 897.42
8 BARP Toni VASABROKE POIANA ASD 4 875.73 865.34 840.58 855.45 941.55
9 BETTEGA DAMIANO US PRIMIERO ASD 7 872.88 733.44 742.01 759.04 689.81 882.60 848.73 866.85
10 Zorzi Gianni Team Futura 5 868.98 890.75 770.73 907.62 793.40 884.16
11 Sontacchi Marco SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM 5 836.02 830.78 798.45 816.99 849.15 847.16
12 BENAMATI Michele TRIATHLON TRENTINO 5 804.31 730.33 700.45 809.10 901.85 775.96
13 DEZULIAN Renzo BOGN DA NIA VAL DE FASHA 4 794.19 811.05 797.00 762.04 806.67
14 CRISTEL Giuseppe TRIATHLON TRENTINO 4 789.77 763.96 764.26 803.47 827.41
15 GENTILE MAURO Val Biois 8 787.28 728.26 685.74 697.69 640.43 697.89 761.56 724.50 756.55
16 BETTA Alessandro U.S. CERMIS 5 752.08 718.90 671.19 612.44 848.02 770.24
17 PIZZINI FERDINANDO Ledrense 4 732.07 783.48 721.18 652.21 771.41
18 Sesso Luigi GSA ZANE 4 714.42 657.17 659.14 722.29 819.07
19 TIVELLI MATTEO TRIATHLON TRENTINO 4 709.82 740.75 715.56 677.41 705.58
20 COSTANTINI Francesco U.S. STELLA ALPINA 4 599.70 621.84 532.32 587.89 656.74
21 BONAZZI Luigi S.C. GUASTALLA AGONISTICA 4 575.40 553.28 546.98 547.43 653.91
22 WIEDENHOFER Ulrich S.C. ALDINO 3 853.76 775.79 888.72 896.78
23 DEZULIAN Sergio S.C. FONDO VAL DI SOLE 3 840.54 850.54 770.00 901.07
24 FERRARI Giuliano S.C. MARZOLA 3 839.90 847.91 785.33 886.45
25 RIZZARDI ALFREDO POL VOBARNO 3 829.06 842.95 852.18 792.04
26 Rainer Martin ASV Freienfeld 3 816.05 830.49 742.44 875.21
27 Matscher Martin Asv Jenesien Soltnflitzer 3 781.69 803.74 721.42 819.92
28 GOTTARDI Andrea TRIATHLON TRENTINO 3 760.34 775.44 739.65 765.94
29 Desilvestro Andrea Team Futura 3 729.87 675.23 772.19 742.18
30 MORELATO Stefano S.C. MARCIALONGA 3 714.61 729.58 672.96 741.29
31 Vikoler Thomas Sotto Zero Nordic Team 3 692.02 636.02 697.42 742.62
32 MATTEI Paolo POLISP. LIZZANELLA 3 668.78 641.83 617.31 747.21
33 ZANON Nicola A.S. CAURIOL 3 657.19 499.70 701.63 770.24
34 BONINSEGNA Stefano U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D. 3 624.95 622.42 568.15 684.29
35 CHINI Valerio SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 3 613.23 538.28 609.07 692.35
36 Valsecchi Alberto Sci club arabba 3 595.91 595.76 516.49 675.48
37 MUR Johannes TELMEKOM TEAM SUDTIROL 3 527.72 530.45 429.39 623.32
38 POLINI Denis LAME PERREL G.S.A. RANICA 3 509.74 496.09 480.48 552.64
39 CRISTEL PIERGIORGIO TRIATHLON TRENTINO 2 932.84 913.71 951.98
40 CARRARA Bruno TEAM FUTURA 2 907.50 911.34 903.67
41 SEMBENINI Paolo TEAM FUTURA 2 851.09 873.68 828.50
42 Schwitzer Armin 2 850.75 819.12 882.38
43 Bernard Manfred ASV Aldein 2 846.99 838.42 855.55
44 VALERIO MASSIMO POL VOBARNO 2 841.30 866.77 815.83
45 DE MONTE PANGON Andrea TEAM FUTURA 2 826.93 782.77 871.08
46 GUALTIERI Massimiliano S.C. PIANDELAGOTTI 2 821.63 855.24 788.03
47 Markart Hannes ASV Ridnaun 2 820.18 818.77 821.59
48 Holzner Roland ASV Latsch 2 808.10 794.90 821.29
49 ROFFARE' STEFANO MONTEBELLUNA 2 802.67 800.60 804.73
50 STRICKNER MICHAEL ASV RIDNAUN 2 802.29 748.43 856.15
51 PREZZI Franco SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 2 795.15 832.08 758.23
52 LORA Pierangelo G.S.A. ASIAGO 2 794.52 805.25 783.79
53 VAJA ANDREAS 2 787.07 718.00 856.14
54 GARDUMI Davide A.S.D. MADE2WIN TRENTE AM 2 787.02 805.44 768.59
55 Schneider Stephan ASV Antholzertal 2 783.40 699.11 867.69
56 RIZ Erwin SKI TEAM FASSA 2 782.22 759.10 805.34
57 MOSER Christian S.C. SARENTINO - SARNT AL 2 778.70 646.52 910.89
58 Larese Capo Andrea A. s. Vodo 2 778.34 726.75 829.92
59 Villa Nicola G.S. BRENTONICO 2 776.85 799.04 754.67
60 MARCHETTI Andrea G.S.A. UDINE 2 772.52 833.05 711.99
61 DEFLORIAN Diego SKI TEAM FASSA 2 771.73 778.25 765.21
62 RONCARI Mauro U.S. CAMPOFONTANA 2 758.58 742.05 775.12
63 IORIATTI Simone TRIATHLON TRENTINO 2 757.41 784.69 730.12
64 DELLAFIOR Roberto U.S. CERMIS 2 749.25 777.89 720.60
65 SALATI Denis S.C. MARCIALONGA 2 723.78 750.99 696.57
66 PITTRACHER WERNER RC PFNIECHA 2 722.93 681.74 764.12
67 2 720.10 662.93 777.26
68 ANGELONI Flavio VASABROKE POIANA ASD 2 713.90 725.92 701.89
69 Zancanella Vigilio Polisportiva Molina 2 708.31 698.05 718.56
70 PROIETTI Francesco U.S. CORNACCI 2 696.32 762.40 630.24
71 Gianasi Pierluigi TNK9-MADE 2 WIN TRENTEAM A.S.D 2 690.33 704.25 676.42
72 DE MENECH Massimo VASABROKE POIANA ASD 2 681.74 707.63 655.85
73 GATTI Gabriele POLISP. LIZZANELLA 2 678.49 705.41 651.56
74 INAMA Ivan SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 2 669.20 598.26 740.14
75 RESCH Leonhard S.C. MARCIALONGA 2 663.43 719.21 607.64
76 MATTIOLI Alessandro S.C. BAGNOLO 2 661.73 699.52 623.93
77 ANDREOLLI Sergio G.S. BRENTONICO 2 653.49 689.25 617.74
78 TOGNI Moreno G.S. BRENTONICO 2 649.48 705.56 593.39
79 Psenner Alfred Asv Steinegg 2 646.58 697.32 595.84
80 COMIS Tiziano TEAM FUTURA 2 646.30 549.90 742.69
81 SCHENA Dino Nicola S.C. SAN ZENO DI MONTA GNA 2 644.79 571.06 718.52
82 Zanoni Simone SCI CAI BRESCIA 2 641.52 699.74 583.30
83 PRAT Julian S.C. ALASKA 2 621.73 621.88 621.58
84 SANTORO Francesco S.S. 3 ESSE SORAGA 2 616.27 614.28 618.27
85 MISELLI Roberto SCI NORDICO BISMANTOVA A.S.D. 2 613.30 627.45 599.14
86 DEZI Massimiliano S.C. FONDO VAL DI SOLE 2 613.07 496.36 729.78
87 OBERHOLLER Rainald S.C. SARENTINO - SARNT AL 2 609.84 448.21 771.47
88 FANT Orviano VASABROKE POIANA ASD 2 606.16 650.97 561.34
89 SIMION Dimitri G.S. PAVIONE 2 583.33 529.36 637.30
90 FONTANIVE Claudio SCI NORDICO SPORTFUL 2 579.04 625.73 532.35
91 STECHER Martin S.C. PRATO STELVIO - P RAD 2 576.87 645.63 508.12
92 SPAGNI Matteo S.C. BAGNOLO 2 563.03 578.43 547.62
93 MENARDI Giovanni S.C. CORTINA 2 562.49 593.08 531.90
94 POLINI Iuri LAME PERREL G.S.A. RAN ICA 2 544.84 532.73 556.95
95 ZANETTI Nicola S.C. MONTEBELLUNA 2 543.97 465.64 622.30
96 DAL SASSO Francesco SCI NORDICO SPORTFUL 2 539.72 575.93 503.51
97 FONTANIVE Riccardo SCI NORDICO SPORTFUL 2 507.01 540.05 473.98
98 ZURLI Massimiliano SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 2 495.35 491.54 499.16
99 STAFFLER Andreas S.C. MARCIALONGA 2 491.46 515.10 467.82
100 NONINO Alberto S.C. MARCIALONGA 2 489.82 547.42 432.22
101 MORANDI Mauro SCI CAI BRESCIA 2 486.65 516.77 456.53
102 NEGRO Mauro G.S. VAL GLERIS 2 481.86 550.95 412.77
103 GALVAGNINI Guido SKI CLUB VERONA 2 477.62 439.25 515.98
104 PASQUALOTTO Michele SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 2 434.78 474.26 395.31
105 OTTONELLO Francesco SGM TRIATHLON 2 417.06 456.38 377.73
106 STEINMAIR Alexander 5V LOIPE 1 998.50 998.50
107 DI GREGORIO Alfio CM VALSASSINA 1 974.75 974.75
108 Vescovi Michele 1 956.93 956.93
109 TEAM FUTURA 1 950.77 950.77
110 Catalano Mauro Sottozero NordicTeam 1 902.24 902.24
111 THALER Manfred 1 900.71 900.71
112 TAFERNER Peter 1 899.94 899.94
113 FICHTER Christian 1 898.79 898.79
114 MERLINI Francesco TERME EUGANEE 1 892.64 892.64
115 Marogna Fiodor 1 882.68 882.68
116 Alberti Stefano sci club cortina 1 878.60 878.60
117 VOLGGER Peter 1 871.90 871.90
118 Gobber Paolo U.S Primiero A.S.D. 1 867.74 867.74
119 CAPANNI Roberto BISMANTOVA 1 860.01 860.01
120 THALER Karl 1 857.24 857.24
121 CALESTANI Davide 1 855.18 855.18
122 Lercher Walter 1 848.13 848.13
123 CECCATO MIRKO CS BASSANO 1 846.04 846.04
124 RIVAROLI IGOR STELLA ALPINA CARANO 1 845.07 845.07
125 MERLINI Francesco SCI NORDICO TERME EUGA NEE A.D. 1 836.86 836.86
126 FRABONI Roberto SKI NORDICO TORINO 1 836.48 836.48
127 Hesse Georg Sport Club Meran 1 835.05 835.05
128 Andreolli Lorenzo GRUPPO SCIATORI BRENTONICO 1 832.43 832.43
129 Prieth Thomas ASV Ortler BikeMarathon 1 826.19 826.19
130 CICCHETTI Antonio S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 822.67 822.67
131 BRUNNER Robert 1 822.46 822.46
132 Redondi Paolo VALSERINA AD 1 820.55 820.55
133 Visintini Giovanni Sci Club NordicoSportful 1 819.63 819.63
134 Sci club Cortina 1 814.02 814.02
135 ZORZI Daniele A.S. CAURIOL 1 813.99 813.99
136 TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Stefan 1 813.58 813.58
137 EBNER Andreas 1 813.20 813.20
138 BOLZAN Alessandro S.C. ORSAGO 1 811.92 811.92
139 TANARA Francesco U.S. CAMPOFONTANA 1 810.73 810.73
140 ANDREA MAINO 1 809.07 809.07
141 AGETHLE Andreas 1 808.73 808.73
142 DALLA VIA Marco TEAM FUTURA 1 807.21 807.21
143 EBNER Wolfgang ASV ALDEIN 1 804.72 804.72
144 MARASCA Oskar 1 802.70 802.70
145 Hesse Markus Sport Club Meran 1 798.98 798.98
146 Rizzato Alberto Sci Cai Schio 1 796.62 796.62
147 MORTAGNA Edi MONTEBELLUNA 1 793.86 793.86
148 MACH Roman 1 793.10 793.10
149 VENTURA Alessandro A.S.D. ARETE CLUB 1 792.47 792.47
150 DORIGUZZI Marzio TEAM FUTURA 1 789.70 789.70
151 Cancian Renzo S.C. ORSAGO 1 785.13 785.13
152 AMORT Robert 1 782.68 782.68
153 Trevisan Nicola Sci Fondo Treviso 1 776.63 776.63
154 BONACORSI Arrigo SCI CLUB GROMO 1 773.16 773.16
155 CARCANO ALESSANDRO NATALE SC PASSO DOPO PASSO 1 772.11 772.11
156 DE GASPERI Alessandro A.S.D. MADE2WIN TRENTE AM 1 763.61 763.61
157 ANESI Alessandro G.S. COSTALTA A.S.D. 1 763.57 763.57
158 Burger Gerhard RG 5V Loipe 1 763.18 763.18
159 Fosti Christian Sci Cai Tirano 1 762.96 762.96
160 Houska David SC Meran 1 762.57 762.57
161 Vanzella Alessandro SCI CAI CONEGLIANO 1 759.53 759.53
162 HOLZER JOSEF WIESE PFITSCH 1 758.84 758.84
163 VOLGGER Franz 1 758.48 758.48
164 BETTINI Lodovico TERME EUGANEE 1 754.19 754.19
165 RAMPAZZO Sasha S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA 1 752.32 752.32
166 PENASA Albino SKI ALP VAL DI SOLE 1 752.09 752.09
167 MARTINI Stefano S.C. ORSAGO 1 751.58 751.58
168 GATTI Alberto LAME PERREL G.S.A. RAN ICA 1 749.89 749.89
169 MASHKOVTSEV Nikita 1 747.33 747.33
170 BRUNELLI Franco S.C. ORSI BIANCHI 1 745.71 745.71
171 MARCUZZI Michele 1 743.32 743.32
172 BRUNNER Ulrich 1 742.60 742.60
173 De Mari Gianbatista 1 739.51 739.51
174 CORRADINI Renzo POLISPORTIVA MOLINA DI FIEMME 1 738.09 738.09
175 KLOTZ Elmar 1 737.54 737.54
176 VALADE' Walter SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 1 736.60 736.60
177 STORTI Fabio CS BASSANO 1 735.73 735.73
178 MANZONI Davide U.S.L.I. U.S. LANZO IN TELVI A. 1 728.05 728.05
179 Comini Andrea Studio Legale COMINI LARA 1 727.52 727.52
180 1 723.69 723.69
181 CORRADINI Adriano G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMM E 1 723.22 723.22
182 GARILLI Andrea BOBBIO 1 722.39 722.39
183 Hilber Christof 1 721.54 721.54
184 MATTEO SCARSO 1 719.38 719.38
185 BOSCHIAN Francesco 1 718.53 718.53
186 CAVADA Daniele G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMM E 1 718.16 718.16
187 BRESOLIN Luigi G.S.A. MONTE GRAPPA 1 716.64 716.64
188 TISCIONE Bartolomeo POLISPORTIVA MOLINA DI FIEMME 1 716.39 716.39
189 MAGNABOSCO Fabio G.S.A. ASIAGO 1 715.50 715.50
190 Costanzi Davide 1 712.36 712.36
191 DA ROIT Marzio S.C. LA VALLE AGORDINA 1 709.94 709.94
192 HOFER Martin 1 709.47 709.47
193 Magni Davide S.C. OSA ADS 1 709.30 709.30
194 Capitanio Massimo BG 57 SCI CLUB SCHILPARIO 1 708.87 708.87
195 Delvai Edi U.S.STELLA ALPINA CARANO ASD 1 705.50 705.50
196 Mauroner Klaus Asv Jenesien Soltnflitzer 1 705.30 705.30
197 VUERICH Alessandro SKI TEAM FASSA 1 704.81 704.81
198 Herin Patrick G.S. VV.F. G. GODIOZ A.S.D. 1 703.06 703.06
199 TONON Lino S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 702.96 702.96
200 ZORZI Mauro A.S. CAURIOL 1 700.31 700.31
201 GIACOMETTI Carlo S.C. LEDRENSE 1 697.08 697.08
202 ROSSI Ettore BELA LADINIA 1 696.83 696.83
203 Casanova Borca Gianluca 1 695.10 695.10
204 DE STALES Marco U.S. ALDO MORO LAVORAZ IONE LEG 1 694.28 694.28
205 DEFRANCESCO Remigio S.S. 3 ESSE SORAGA 1 693.74 693.74
206 VARESCO Vincenzo U.S. STELLA ALPINA 1 692.56 692.56
207 TRANQUILLO Fabrizio VASABROKE POIANA ASD 1 691.00 691.00
208 TRANQUILLO Fabrizio VASABROKE POIANA ASD 1 689.71 689.71
209 VIOLANTE Andrea Domenico S.C. VALLE PESIO 1 688.66 688.66
210 DALLABONA Cristian G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMM E 1 687.08 687.08
211 GIARDINA Corrado TERME EUGANEE 1 686.02 686.02
212 MARTINELLI Luca S.C. LA ROCCA 1 683.80 683.80
213 CENTURIONI Enrico 1 683.00 683.00
214 BUSIN Paolo S.C. VAL BIOIS 1 682.48 682.48
215 VANZO Pierangelo U.S. LA ROCCA 1 682.34 682.34
216 VINANTE Elvis U.S. CORNACCI 1 674.34 674.34
217 MATTIVI Ulrich S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 672.34 672.34
218 KOCH Juergen S.C. PRATO STELVIO - P RAD 1 672.12 672.12
219 TICOZZI Alfredo AGONISTICA VALSASSINA 1 670.46 670.46
220 Steinwandter Josef 1 670.42 670.42
221 BERNARD Norbert BELA LADINIA 1 670.37 670.37
222 ZANNI Fabio POLISP. VOBARNO 1 670.26 670.26
223 SAGONA Alessandro S.C. LESA 77 1 669.39 669.39
224 AVI Fulvio TRIATHLON TRENTINO 1 668.88 668.88
225 BRUNELLO Davide G.S.A. ZANE' 1 667.42 667.42
226 DELVAI Edy U.S. STELLA ALPINA 1 667.21 667.21
227 CELLA Carlo S.C. UBI BANCA GOGGI A .S.D. 1 663.73 663.73
228 FABBRO Carlo S.C. VALCELLINA 1 663.00 663.00
229 VALSECCHI William POLISPORTIVA TEAM BRIA NZA A.S. 1 662.29 662.29
230 PIN ROLAND INDIVIDUALE 1 659.13 659.13
231 FERRARI Stefano S.C. LEDRENSE 1 657.30 657.30
232 NICOLODI Gregorio TEAM FUTURA 1 653.25 653.25
233 BONELLI Alessio U.S. STELLA ALPINA 1 651.09 651.09
234 MARCONCINI Giampaolo S.C. ROVERE' VERONESE 1 649.99 649.99
235 FRANCESCHI Francesco S.C. LA ROCCA 1 648.33 648.33
236 MILESI Emiliano S.C. RONCOBELLO 1 647.85 647.85
237 STENICO Stefano TRIATHLON TRENTINO 1 647.79 647.79
238 VALADE' Ivan S.C. PASSO DOPO PASSO 1 643.00 643.00
239 RISATTI Marco S.C. LEDRENSE 1 641.43 641.43
240 ROSSATO Dimitri G.S.A. ASIAGO 1 635.03 635.03
241 TOMASI Renato U.S. LA ROCCA 1 627.91 627.91
242 TOZZI Pier Francesco SPORT CLUB WINTER 1 626.32 626.32
243 BERNARD Patrick S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 625.72 625.72
244 TENCE Erik SS MLADINA 1 624.40 624.40
245 GABRIELLI Fabio U.S. DOLOMITICA 1 623.47 623.47
246 ROSSI Giuseppe S.C. RABBI 1 622.44 622.44
247 SEBER Alessandro G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME 1 622.29 622.29
248 BORMOLINI Nando S.C. LIVIGNO 1 621.36 621.36
249 RIGONI Loris G.S.A. ASIAGO 1 619.44 619.44
250 Oberhofer Ewald 1 617.61 617.61
251 TOME' Andrea S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 613.64 613.64
252 CIGALOTTI Claudio S.C. LEDRENSE 1 612.25 612.25
253 MENONI Alessio S.C. S.ANNAPELAGO 1 611.64 611.64
254 SOLDATI Stefano S.C. CUNARDO 1 611.59 611.59
255 CRISTELLON Carlo G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMM E 1 610.85 610.85
256 FURLANI Quirino S.C. ORSI BIANCHI 1 610.36 610.36
257 NONES Michele U.S. LAVAZE' 1 607.26 607.26
258 Zanitti Leo Studio Legale COMINI LARA 1 604.86 604.86
259 EGGER Elmar 1 604.12 604.12
260 D'INCAU Gianmarco POLISP. SOVRAMONTE 1 603.76 603.76
261 LOEWE Andreas BOGN DA NIA VAL DE FAS HA 1 603.70 603.70
262 ALBANELLO Cristiano S.C. MARZOLA 1 603.22 603.22
263 NORLUND Olof ACQUADELA A.P.D. 1 599.47 599.47
264 MILANI Marzio S.C. VAL BIOIS 1 597.02 597.02
265 Weigelt Jens Ats 1 595.68 595.68
266 ARGENTI Giovanni SCI NORDICO SPORTFUL 1 595.27 595.27
267 SCARTEZZINI Michele S.C. SAT TRENTO 1 594.07 594.07
268 Carraro Giordano 1 591.71 591.71
269 Reversi Ivan Sci Team Val di Non 1 590.91 590.91
270 BASSO Alberto S.C. BUSCA 1 589.48 589.48
271 FRACASSI Fabrizio SCI NORDICO SERRAVALLE S. 1 588.79 588.79
272 OLDANI Marco SCI NORDICO VARESE 1 588.34 588.34
273 BENETELLO Mirco SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 1 583.37 583.37
274 BAROZZI Massimo A.S.D. MADE2WIN TRENTE AM 1 583.04 583.04
275 DALZOCCHIO Michele A.S.D. MADE2WIN TRENTE AM 1 582.30 582.30
276 CASOLLA Sergio S.C. LEDRENSE 1 581.42 581.42
277 LAUDATI Walter S.C. VAZIA 1 579.75 579.75
278 BENVENUTI Roberto S.C. BAGNOLO 1 578.81 578.81
279 BRIGADOI Cristian A.S. CAURIOL 1 577.43 577.43
280 PARRINI Eliseo BELA LADINIA 1 575.45 575.45
281 FELIZIA Stefano S.C. PRALI 1 573.53 573.53
282 Lodi Rizzini Giovanni Canottieri Mincio Gruppi Sport 1 573.27 573.27
283 GERVASONI Dino S.C. RONCOBELLO 1 572.71 572.71
284 Galatini Marco sci club Sassello 1 572.57 572.57
285 BATTISTI Gianpaolo G.S. COSTALTA A.S.D. 1 570.25 570.25
286 FAGGIO Aurelio S.C. VALLE PESIO 1 569.48 569.48
287 Piccoli Andrea VASABROKE POIANA ASD 1 569.29 569.29
288 Zanolli Patrick 1 568.94 568.94
289 DE ZORZI Luca S.C. LA VALLE AGORDINA 1 568.93 568.93
290 FIORI Fausto S.C. PIANDELAGOTTI 1 568.58 568.58
291 MOLIN PRADEL Rudi S.C. CANALE D'AGORDO 1 567.37 567.37
292 COSTA Morgan G.S.A. ASIAGO 1 565.63 565.63
293 MENUSAN Loris S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 565.54 565.54
294 BERNARDELLI Amedeo POLISPORTIVA TEAM BRIA NZA A.S. 1 565.03 565.03
295 FOLCO Mauro ASD TEAM NUOVI TRAGUAR DI 1 564.73 564.73
296 GIUDICI Michele S.C. 13 CLUSONE 1 562.50 562.50
297 MURER Stefano S.C. LA VALLE AGORDINA 1 562.03 562.03
298 BERTAGNOLLI Nicola U.S. STELLA ALPINA 1 561.68 561.68
299 BIANCHINI Marco S.C. VIGOLO VATTARO 1 560.40 560.40
300 DELLAFIOR Corrado U.S. CERMIS 1 559.43 559.43
301 TURATO Gian Luca A.S.D. MADE2WIN TRENTE AM 1 558.46 558.46
302 RANALDI Marco G.S. I CAMOSCI 1 558.28 558.28
303 CHERUBINI Luca POLISP. VOBARNO 1 558.16 558.16
304 BOSIO Dino SCI CLUB 1 FISSO 1 557.29 557.29
305 BOCCIA Gerardo S.C. OPI 1 554.58 554.58
306 CAINELLI Claudio A.S.D. MADE2WIN TRENTE AM 1 553.83 553.83
307 PUCCINI Dino SCI FONDO PAVULLESE 1 552.91 552.91
308 RAVAGNI Giancarlo POLISP. LIZZANELLA 1 552.57 552.57
309 PALUSELLI Loris A.S. CAURIOL 1 552.27 552.27
310 FURLAN Nicola POLISP. VOBARNO 1 551.41 551.41
311 AMBROSONI Matteo S.C. VALSERINA 1 548.64 548.64
312 SEBER Stefano G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME 1 548.09 548.09
313 TOMIELLO Siro G.S.A. ZANE' 1 546.70 546.70
314 Nuzzaci Christian SCI CLUB LANZO D'INTELVI 1 546.47 546.47
315 PORTA Roberto S.C. LA VALLETTA 1 546.07 546.07
316 CELEGHINI Federico KINO MANA 1 545.38 545.38
317 SCARDI Roberto YACHTING SCI CLUB APOG EO 1 545.06 545.06
318 CERANA Emiliano S.C. CUNARDO 1 543.13 543.13
319 BONINSEGNA Davide U.S. DOLOMITICA 1 543.10 543.10
320 GRECO Giuliano POLISP. VOBARNO 1 542.29 542.29
321 CABRINI Rossano S.C. PARRE 1 540.94 540.94
322 FRASSONI Fabio A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA VO BARNO 1 540.68 540.68
323 CARBONE Luca BOGN DA NIA VAL DE FAS HA 1 539.32 539.32
324 D'AROMA Mauro S.C. LA ROCCA 1 536.91 536.91
325 DE MONTE Severino S.S. FORNESE 1 535.23 535.23
326 BOLZAN Fabio S.C. ORSAGO 1 534.95 534.95
327 CORALLINO Davide S.C. BIELLA 1 534.25 534.25
328 MAGAGNOLI Andrea ACQUADELA A.P.D. 1 533.63 533.63
329 CIVERA Massimo S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 533.59 533.59
330 CATTANEO Gianbattista SCI C.A.I. BERGAMO 1 530.98 530.98
331 GAETANI Paolo S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 530.52 530.52
332 VEZZANI Mirco S.C. BAGNOLO 1 529.83 529.83
333 GARDELLI Luca G.P. AVIS FORLI' 1 529.68 529.68
334 SCHMIDT Stefano G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMM E 1 529.57 529.57
335 SOMMAVILLA Emanuele U.S. MONTI PALLIDI 1 526.44 526.44
336 DI TOMMASO Luca S.C. SPORT DUE 1 526.09 526.09
337 RAVIDA' Lorenzo S.C. TRIDENTE 1 525.64 525.64
338 BAGGIA Riccardo S.C. RABBI 1 525.11 525.11
339 MUSAZZI Simone S.C. SCOPELLO FONDO 1 524.32 524.32
340 BALLETTI Alberto S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 523.71 523.71
341 PLEBANI Osvaldo A.S.D. TEAM ZETA 1 523.62 523.62
342 PARISI Andrea S.C. LEDRENSE 1 521.35 521.35
343 DEFRANCESCO Fulvio U.S. LITEGOSA 1 521.17 521.17
344 GIUSTI Leucio SKI TEAM LE ROCCHE 1 521.03 521.03
345 PIZZOLOTTO Ezio S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 520.18 520.18
346 RECALCATI Massimiliano POLISPORTIVA TEAM BRIA NZA A.S. 1 519.83 519.83
347 BONVECCHIO Roberto S.C. VIGOLO VATTARO 1 513.02 513.02
348 VENTURI Giuseppe S.C. ROVERE' VERONESE 1 511.64 511.64
349 CORAZZA Zeno U.S. LA ROCCA 1 510.65 510.65
350 SAMI Andrea SCI C.A.I. FAENZA 1 510.05 510.05
351 MANDLER Andreas SCI C.A.I. FIRENZE 1 509.55 509.55
352 Damonte Roberto 1 509.35 509.35
353 BOZZETTI Giovanni CREMONA SKI TEAM 1 508.72 508.72
354 ZINI Floriano A.S.D. MADE2WIN TRENTE AM 1 508.40 508.40
355 CAPELLI Gianluca S.C. PARRE 1 507.68 507.68
356 SPIAZZI Luca S.C. ROVERE' VERONESE 1 507.07 507.07
357 MEZZENA Matteo S.C. RABBI 1 506.32 506.32
358 LUGLI Alberto S.C. NUOVI ORIZZONTI A .S.D. 1 504.33 504.33
359 SFARDINI Roberto S.C. ALTITUDE 1 502.80 502.80
360 PRETTO Enrico SCI C.A.I. SCHIO 1 502.45 502.45
361 BOTTOLI Francesco SCI C.A.I. MANTOVA 1 501.29 501.29
362 MILLEFIORINI Michele S.C. VAZIA A.D. RI03 1 501.20 501.20
363 EBRANATI Augusto POLISP. VOBARNO 1 500.88 500.88
364 DIVAN Dario S.C. PANORAMA 1 500.48 500.48
365 BRUNELLI Alessio S.C. VALLE DEI LAGHI 1 500.34 500.34
366 FAZZINI Filippo A.S. PREMANA 1 499.03 499.03
367 GORGONI Massimiliano S.C. FIRENZE 1 498.86 498.86
368 SIGHEL Daniele G.S. COSTALTA A.S.D. 1 496.26 496.26
369 BELLERI Alessandro SCI CAI BRESCIA 1 495.83 495.83
370 BRIDI Luca S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 495.56 495.56
371 VANZO Aldo A.S. CAURIOL 1 495.54 495.54
372 GOI Giorgio SCI NORDICO VARESE 1 495.02 495.02
373 FERRARI Emiliano S.C. ORSI BIANCHI 1 494.38 494.38
374 VALORZ Luciano S.C. RABBI 1 494.10 494.10
375 RIZZI Fausto A.S.PREMANA 1 493.01 493.01
376 MINATI Paolo S.C. TEZZE VALSUGANA 1 490.70 490.70
377 AGNOLETTO Dario S.C. MONTEBELLUNA 1 490.18 490.18
378 CARRARA Claudio S.C. SCHILPARIO 1 489.62 489.62
379 BARBOLINI Mirko S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 489.42 489.42
380 GRASSO SILVESTRO Claudio OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI 1 488.40 488.40
381 DEZULIAN Giovanni S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 487.34 487.34
382 AVAMPI Roberto SCI MONTAGNA PISTOIESE MARESCA 1 486.67 486.67
383 TOVAZZI Alessandro G.S. BRENTONICO 1 486.65 486.65
384 RAPELLI Roberto S.C. GRAN PARADISO 1 486.07 486.07
385 BRUNET Mario U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D. 1 485.90 485.90
386 SALVAGNO Roberto S.C. VALLE PESIO 1 485.63 485.63
387 CARRETTA Paolo SCI C.A.I. SCHIO 1 485.11 485.11
388 FOSSATI Maurizio SCI C.A.I. CANTU' 1 484.91 484.91
389 SCHACHER Riccardo S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 482.82 482.82
390 FOSSATI Andrea S.C. MACUGNAGA 1 482.70 482.70
391 BENTIVOGLIO Mauro G.S.A. SOVERE 1 481.85 481.85
392 FERRARI Emilio S.C. DARFO BOARIO 1 480.66 480.66
393 OSS PEGORAR Mauro G.S. FRAVEGGIO 1 479.05 479.05
394 REVELANT Luca S.C. VALLE STURA 1 478.93 478.93
395 ZAMBOTTI Stefano Andrea UISP - SOCIO INDIVIDUA LE 1 478.57 478.57
396 PEDROCCHI Stefano S.C. PARRE 1 477.26 477.26
397 CARRARO Emilio SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 1 477.18 477.18
398 DOLIANA Luca U.S. LITEGOSA 1 475.84 475.84
399 PERINO Alberto S.C. VALLI DI LANZO 1 475.58 475.58
400 DOLIANA Enzo SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 1 475.28 475.28
401 MAPELLI Umberto S.C. TERSIVA 1 473.21 473.21
402 SEGHEZZI Giorgio U.S. STELLA ALPINA 1 471.84 471.84
403 BRUNETTI Enrico ACQUADELA A.P.D. 1 471.54 471.54
404 COMBA Massimo S.C. PRALI 1 471.52 471.52
405 SOMMARIVA Jose' S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 471.28 471.28
406 GALATINI Riccardo S.C. SASSELLO 1 470.47 470.47
407 BONELLI Gianni U.S. LAVAZE' 1 469.32 469.32
408 MARINONI Stefano SCI C.A.O. COMO 1 469.14 469.14
409 ZATTONI Luca U.S. CERMIS 1 468.89 468.89
410 BARTOLI Luigi S.C. BAGNOLO 1 468.36 468.36
411 FADANELLI Paolo SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 1 467.98 467.98
412 VEZZARO Fabio G.S.A. ZANE' 1 465.49 465.49
413 FONTANARI Alessandro S.C. SAT TRENTO 1 465.42 465.42
414 FANTINI Marco S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 463.82 463.82
415 FILIPPI Omar S.C. VAL DI CEMBRA 1 461.46 461.46
416 ARDUINI Marco S.C. BAGNOLO 1 461.35 461.35
417 ZANEI Matteo G.S. COSTALTA A.S.D. 1 461.26 461.26
418 FARINI Federico S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 461.05 461.05
419 FONTANA Francesco S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 459.64 459.64
420 GROSS Fabrizio SKI TEAM FASSA 1 459.38 459.38
421 TAGLIAFERRI Fabrizio POLISPORTIVA MOLINA DI FIEMME 1 455.81 455.81
422 BASSI Giangiuseppe S.C. LA ROCCA SERRACAN DIDA A.S 1 455.07 455.07
423 HEISS Manfred S.C. SARENTINO - SARNT AL 1 454.29 454.29
424 VINANTE Roberto U.S. LAVAZE' 1 453.60 453.60
425 VARNERIN Oscar G.S. EDELWEISS VILLASA NTI 1 452.02 452.02
426 SARTORI Angelo S.C. LEDRENSE 1 451.36 451.36
427 QUADRIO Davide S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 451.25 451.25
428 BRIGADOI Giuseppe U.S. LITEGOSA 1 446.87 446.87
429 MELZANI Luca S.C. BAGOLINO 1 446.43 446.43
430 PIZZINI Nicola S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 445.40 445.40
431 Pace Matteo Flandres Love Brescia 1 445.22 445.22
432 CHIOCCHETTI Lodovico U.S. DOLOMITICA 1 444.75 444.75
433 PIZZATO Dario G.C.FREZZA ARREDAMENTI 1 444.68 444.68
434 TIOZZO Andrea S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 443.18 443.18
435 CASERIO Paolo U.S. DOLOMITICA 1 443.02 443.02
436 MONARI Francesco S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 442.51 442.51
437 SALA Giovanni Luca S.S. FORNESE 1 441.24 441.24
438 SEGALLA Michele S.C. LEDRENSE 1 439.09 439.09
439 DELL'AMICO Gianni S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 438.13 438.13
440 MANGILI Ivo S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 437.74 437.74
441 MATTEUCCI Giorgio S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 436.79 436.79
442 RAMUS Franco S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 435.94 435.94
443 GHILARDI Roberto S.C. ENTRATICO 1 434.80 434.80
444 VERZEROLI Marco S.C. PARRE 1 433.25 433.25
445 STEFANELLI Marcello SCI C.A.I. BERGAMO 1 432.50 432.50
446 SANTOJANNI Marco S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 431.56 431.56
447 TOFFOLI Gabriele S.C. LA VALLE AGORDINA 1 431.52 431.52
448 VICENTINI Marco S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 430.57 430.57
449 DAGOSTIN Mirco U.S. STELLA ALPINA 1 430.36 430.36
450 MARANGON Filippo SCI C.A.I. SCHIO 1 429.36 429.36
451 MARTINELLI Marco SCI C.A.I. ROMA 1 427.60 427.60
452 LIBERATI Alberto S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 427.37 427.37
453 MARTINUCCI Enrico SKI CLUB CHIAVENNA 1 426.78 426.78
454 BECCHI Stefano S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 422.34 422.34
455 TRAININI Pierluigi S.C. PEZZORO 1 420.31 420.31
456 CACCIA Giuseppe S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 419.54 419.54
457 STOPIGLIA Paolo S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 419.13 419.13
458 HOLLER Marco G.S. COSTALTA A.S.D. 1 418.36 418.36
459 MARTINELLI Simone U.S. STELLA ALPINA 1 417.94 417.94
460 BROZZONI Sergio S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 417.90 417.90
461 FINELLI Giovanni S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 417.42 417.42
462 GAMBERONI Gianluca S.C. ALTITUDE 1 415.37 415.37
463 GABRIELLI Luca S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 414.36 414.36
464 CASAROTTO Christian S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 414.03 414.03
465 ZANOLETTI Silvio S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 412.69 412.69
466 DAGOSTIN Luigi U.S. LA ROCCA 1 411.83 411.83
467 PEROTTO Sergio CENTRO SCI TORINO 1 411.52 411.52
468 BOI Enrico S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 411.21 411.21
469 MAZZONI Giorgio U.S. MONTI PALLIDI 1 409.81 409.81
470 BOZZETTA Ignazio U.S. STELLA ALPINA 1 409.52 409.52
471 BERNARD Giovanni SKI TEAM FASSA 1 408.01 408.01
472 STAGNOLI Mario S.C. BAGOLINO 1 407.60 407.60
473 PISTORE Marco S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 407.08 407.08
474 BERNARD Pietro SKI TEAM FASSA 1 405.17 405.17
475 DONATI Massimiliano S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 403.78 403.78
476 ZANDARIN Flavio S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 403.30 403.30
477 TANFOGLIO Claudio SOC.ESC. BRESCIANI UGO LINI 1 403.13 403.13
478 TOSELLI Maurizio S.C. GRAN PARADISO 1 401.19 401.19
479 FALCHETTI Emanuele S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 401.16 401.16
480 MARTINELLI Daniele S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 400.97 400.97
481 CAPURRO Roberto S.C. GENOVA CAI SEZ.LI GURE 1 400.14 400.14
482 MILANO Dario S.C. TORGNON 1 399.94 399.94
483 FIORI Marcello S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 398.37 398.37
484 BAZZANI Cesare S.C. BAGOLINO 1 397.77 397.77
485 RAINIERI Paolo S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 396.79 396.79
486 ORSO Andrea S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 396.16 396.16
487 PIAZZA Marco UOEI FAENZA 1 394.43 394.43
488 ALBERTI William S.C. BAGOLINO 1 393.93 393.93
489 GRAUSO Giuseppe S.C. CUNARDO 1 393.58 393.58
490 RASOM Mariano SKI TEAM FASSA 1 393.10 393.10
491 SEGHIERI Davide S.C. FOCOLACCIA-LUCCA 1 390.87 390.87
492 VENUTA Domenico S.C. COMUNITA' MONTANA VALSASS 1 390.67 390.67
493 CRISTOFOLETTI Ivan I GUFI DI TRENTO 1 389.91 389.91
494 CASTELLANI Paolo S.C. SAN ZENO DI MONTA GNA 1 389.45 389.45
495 ROVEGNO Pier Luigi S.C. VAL ZOLDANA 1 388.94 388.94
496 LEONARDINI Vittorio S.C. CALDIROLA 1 388.34 388.34
497 TOMASI Stefano U.S. LITEGOSA 1 387.92 387.92
498 GUERINI Silvio SCI CAI BRESCIA 1 387.77 387.77
499 PARAVISI Luca S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 386.50 386.50
500 MARCHESINI REGGIANI Leonardo ACQUADELA A.P.D. 1 386.27 386.27
501 CALOVI Alfio S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 384.30 384.30
502 BARANTANI Andrea S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 382.86 382.86
503 BARANTANI Marco C.U.S. PARMA 1 382.45 382.45
504 TATTI Tonino S.C. OPI 1 381.75 381.75
505 SIMONETTI Franco ACQUADELA A.P.D. 1 380.60 380.60
506 DAL BEN Andrea SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 1 379.64 379.64
507 MARTA Franco U.S. DOLOMITICA 1 379.35 379.35
508 ZILLI Alberto S.C. GENOVA CAI SEZ.LI GURE 1 378.12 378.12
509 FRECCHIAMI Paolo SCI C.A.I. TREVIGLIO 1 376.46 376.46
510 BELOTTI Stefano S.C. SPEEDY SPORT 1 376.37 376.37
511 INGESTI Luca S.C. CALDIROLA 1 376.06 376.06
512 MANFREDINI Nicola S.C. CASC 1 373.48 373.48
513 DEMARCHI David POLISPORTIVA MOLINA DI FIEMME 1 372.77 372.77
514 CIMINO Antonio S. ATL. 'GENOA ATLETIC A' 1 371.52 371.52
515 BUCCI Andrea S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 371.38 371.38
516 FORNO Andrea S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 369.80 369.80
517 CASELLA Enrico S.C. GENOVA CAI SEZ.LI GURE 1 368.84 368.84
518 SFARDINI Luca S.C. ALTITUDE 1 368.28 368.28
519 ALBANI ROCCHETTI Tommaso S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 367.86 367.86
520 ZACCARELLI Paolo S.C. BAGNOLO 1 365.41 365.41
521 BAGNI Massimo S.C. BAGNOLO 1 358.72 358.72
522 MORINI Massimo S.C. FROSINONE A.S.D. 1 356.73 356.73
523 FEO Giuseppe G.S.GORE-TEX DRAGO 1 353.21 353.21
524 COLMANO Giovanni S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 352.34 352.34
525 DI BARTOLOMEO Sergio G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1 350.08 350.08
526 BORNAGHI Sergio SCI C.A.I. TREVIGLIO 1 348.93 348.93
527 TAVERNA Michele U.S. DOLOMITICA 1 348.47 348.47
528 GALLINA Guglielmo ACQUADELA A.P.D. 1 348.09 348.09
529 TISCIONE Daniele S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 347.82 347.82
530 VENERONI Carlo S.C. BAGNOLO 1 345.98 345.98
531 ZULIAN Quirino SKI TEAM FASSA 1 343.43 343.43
532 PIOVACCARI Fabio S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 341.80 341.80
533 SAMSA Alessandro S.C. TERMINILLO 1 340.23 340.23
534 FAZION Giovanni SCI CLUB 1 FISSO 1 338.59 338.59
535 VALENTINI Walter A.S.D. ZENATRI TEAM 1 338.23 338.23
536 POLO Andrea S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 337.77 337.77
537 STRAUDI Paolo G.S.A. NUCLEO POLLONE 1 337.30 337.30
538 BONINSEGNA Flavio U.S. DOLOMITICA 1 336.77 336.77
539 D'INCAL Walter S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 336.07 336.07
540 ZAPPATERRA Gianni SCI C.A.I. LECCO 1 335.57 335.57
541 BIANCHINI Andrea ATL. GHIRLANDINA 1 334.42 334.42
542 BETTATI Andrea S.C. BAGNOLO 1 333.49 333.49
543 BOSCO Marcello SCI C.A.I. TREVIGLIO 1 332.85 332.85
544 DE PASQUALE Andrea SPORTIME MANTOVA 1 332.75 332.75
545 SAVI Massimo S.C. PASSO DOPO PASSO 1 331.76 331.76
546 PICCIN Gianluca S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 330.24 330.24
547 ZORZI Alessandro S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 328.86 328.86
548 BALDESSARI Pietro U.S. DOLOMITICA 1 328.85 328.85
549 FRIOLI Ivano S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 328.31 328.31
550 FATTORE Rolando S.C. BAGNOLO 1 328.08 328.08
551 GALLI Andrea S.C. BIONAZ OYACE 1 324.39 324.39
552 CARLONI Fabio ACQUADELA A.P.D. 1 323.13 323.13
553 OTTAVIANI Federico S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 319.77 319.77
554 MERLER Tiziano S.C. BRENTA TEAM 1 319.55 319.55
555 BALDESSARI Mauro S.C. BRENTA TEAM 1 319.54 319.54
556 BOCCHIO Davide S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 318.55 318.55
557 BARACCO Paolo S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 315.64 315.64
558 PIZZINI Hermann S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 315.51 315.51
559 VILLA Alexander ZON TE CADIN 1 314.08 314.08
560 BONETTI Paolo S.C. SAN ZENO DI MONTA GNA 1 313.14 313.14
561 ALOISI Sandro S.C. SAN ZENO DI MONTA GNA 1 313.11 313.11
562 NEMBRINI Roberto A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA VO BARNO 1 310.30 310.30
563 BORTOLOTTI Alberto S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 310.25 310.25
564 FERRANTE Marco S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 309.45 309.45
565 ROSA Denis S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 307.90 307.90
566 PERNISI Luca S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 307.89 307.89
567 RIGHETTO Denis U.S. CERMIS 1 307.65 307.65
568 CINCELLI DE JINA Fernando SKI TEAM FASSA 1 307.51 307.51
569 DADONE Pier Nicola S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 296.47 296.47
570 GHETTI Enrico ACQUADELA A.P.D. 1 295.85 295.85
571 ZARBO Nicola G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1 295.33 295.33
572 IMBERTI Raffaele S.C. PARRE 1 290.21 290.21