Categories Menu

PRESTO ONLINE IL NUOVO CALENDARIO GARE

Categoria maschile U3 2017-2018

POS.
Atleta
Team
Gare
Master
FIEMME Sk
3COMUNI
Puster
Marcia
Moonlight
Casies
Bondone
Vizze
Ridanna
1 CRESTANI MARCO TEAM FUTURA 7 957.51 929.52 865.28 921.86 836.77 897.09 923.19 908.15
2 SPERANDIO MARCO US PRIMIERO ASD 8 893.95 803.60 764.94 702.04 670.83 748.69 864.74 848.73 856.32
3 SOMMAVILLA PAOLO TEAM FUTURA 7 886.57 763.96 821.11 775.96 778.64 855.46 844.97 888.35
4 Mich Francesco TEAM FUTURA 6 844.28 760.37 701.25 726.71 848.19 836.27 866.06
5 Covi Mariano SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM 4 837.65 847.92 763.76 889.91 849.01
6 LARGER Bruno TEAM FUTURA 5 825.24 794.09 729.73 818.06 805.01 883.78
7 LONGO Andrea Maria TEAM FUTURA 6 810.84 785.31 719.50 806.95 771.17 789.81 797.68
8 ZENI Adriano U.S. LA ROCCA 4 802.70 824.10 786.94 765.95 833.80
9 Sommavilla Roberto TEAM FUTURA 4 802.64 776.12 682.36 880.13 871.94
10 MODENA Gabriele POLISP. LIZZANELLA 6 790.62 657.09 634.78 768.55 770.82 746.83 814.27
11 Messina Luca SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM 5 775.78 714.40 706.01 693.91 850.29 832.43
12 CRISTINELLI Aurelio S.C.Pezzoro 5 761.20 615.97 782.50 770.00 706.99 785.32
13 BERTOSSI Giovanni S.C. VERONESI 6 689.67 615.82 585.31 627.95 665.70 703.04 707.88
14 Guaitoli Paolo CENTRO EMILIA NORDIC SKI TEAM 4 689.31 742.96 684.54 686.44 643.30
15 ZONTA GIANDOMENICO POL VOBARNO 4 683.27 723.35 678.41 636.52 694.79
16 BOLPAGNI Waifro SCI CAI BRESCIA 6 674.74 568.48 485.89 686.38 656.31 588.15 715.20
17 Morrione Maurizio SCI NORDICO BOLZANO 7 657.22 567.92 460.97 530.25 627.57 657.17 568.01 675.02
18 Gianmoena Luciano US STELLA ALPINA CARANO 4 649.04 667.66 620.39 612.45 695.65
19 ERLICHER Marco SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 4 637.57 624.97 555.89 609.98 759.44
20 GUIDETTI Vincenzino ACQUADELA APD 4 618.09 630.84 643.79 645.20 552.53
21 BAZZI Fabrizio S.C. NUOVI ORIZZONTI A .S.D. 4 569.07 542.46 439.50 615.77 678.55
22 Andres Richard SV Prad 3 874.28 798.96 922.98 900.89
23 AGOSTINI Arnaldo TRIATHLON TRENTINO 3 814.04 699.58 870.61 871.93
24 PELLEGRIN Flavio TEAM FUTURA 3 798.37 779.98 792.51 822.61
25 Tscholl Horst ASV Latsch 3 785.46 718.14 766.02 872.22
26 BASTIANELLO Claudio SCI NORDICO TERME EUGA NEE A.D. 3 713.22 686.64 656.48 796.54
27 Bort Paolo Made e Win 3 707.58 705.51 648.92 768.32
28 Zanetti Gianmarco gruppo sciatoririva del garda 3 698.64 674.01 691.95 729.95
29 CATTARUZZA Carlo VASABROKE POIANA ASD 3 696.82 620.59 745.80 724.05
30 Ischia Adriano gruppo sciatoririva del garda 3 691.01 650.33 692.80 729.89
31 ASV Deutschnofen 3 687.23 680.74 658.19 722.77
32 CENACCHI MARCO ACQUADELA BOLOGNA 3 682.65 757.37 698.30 592.29
33 Marchiori Roberto USD CAMPOFONTANA 3 650.18 445.17 707.22 798.16
34 TRAVAGLIA Domenico TRIATHLON TRENTINO 3 626.60 526.65 654.57 698.57
35 CARDANI Matteo S.C. PASSO DOPO PASSO 3 619.50 607.28 562.36 688.85
36 Micheletti Luciano SAN PELLEGRINO 3 591.85 584.32 520.96 670.28
37 ZANON Paolo S.C. BESENELLO 3 588.18 608.49 603.77 552.28
38 Cozzio Giuliano SC SAT TRENTO AD 3 574.29 566.68 550.22 605.96
39 FERRANDI Giuseppe S.C. BESENELLO 3 567.75 550.62 532.78 619.84
40 FEDERER Karl S.C. FIE' - VOLS 3 560.32 585.54 486.88 608.55
41 MAULE Maurizio S.C. FILZ SPORT 3 552.75 538.81 453.62 665.82
42 SCAGLIA Carlo SCI C.A.I. TIRANO 3 480.48 393.76 470.57 577.12
43 MASIERO GUIDO MONTEBELLUNA 2 899.50 942.91 856.10
44 VUERICH DANIELE NORDIC TEAM SOTTOZERO 2 880.10 887.15 873.04
45 Steiger Helmut latsch 2 852.69 838.90 866.49
46 MUNARI PAOLO VALDOBBIADENE 2 826.13 899.24 753.02
47 CHIARINI Giorgio POLISP. VOBARNO 2 825.91 854.81 797.02
48 ANESI Giuliano TRIATHLON TRENTINO 2 800.94 836.99 764.90
49 Debiasio Mauro TEAM FUTURA 2 800.69 775.39 825.99
50 MONACO Giuseppe ACQUADELA BOLOGNA 2 799.94 717.29 882.60
51 DE MARTIN PINTER Umberto TEAM FUTURA 2 797.74 748.47 847.00
52 VEZZOLI ALBERTO ASV GOSSENSASS 2 787.82 709.24 866.40
53 RUPIL GIACOMINO GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI UDINE 2 786.82 758.95 814.69
54 FAGGIO Armandino S.C. VALLE PESIO 2 764.91 801.93 727.89
55 DA RIN PISTER Giuseppe S.S. FORNESE 2 754.57 663.23 845.91
56 GALLIZIOLI Claudio S.C. MARZOLA 2 752.75 766.91 738.59
57 DALPIAZ Sergio S.C. MARCIALONGA 2 750.69 793.88 707.49
58 DELLA LUCIA Luca G.S. FRASSENE' 2 743.56 636.03 851.09
59 SULZENBACHER Gerold ALV KRONSPUR BERGFUCHS 2 729.26 642.64 815.87
60 GARDENER Andrea U.S. CORNACCI 2 720.99 682.02 759.97
61 ZAGONEL GIACOMO US PRIMIERO ASD 2 717.78 743.24 692.31
62 Coser Michele Sci Club VigoloVattaro 2 713.61 644.37 782.85
63 ZENI Giorgio S.C. SAT TRENTO 2 697.87 634.12 761.63
64 Giovanazzi Marco MADE 2 WIN TRENTINTEAM A.S.D. 2 695.08 727.07 663.09
65 DE CASTRO Enzo S.C. APPIANO 2 686.51 605.71 767.31
66 MAGNI FIORENZO COMUNIT' MONTANA VALSASSINA 2 674.79 742.53 607.06
67 VISINTIN GIULIANO SCI CAI CONEGLIANO 2 669.80 640.00 699.61
68 GIACOMELLI Sandro SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 2 668.61 667.69 669.53
69 BARLASSINA Giorgio S.C. LISSONE 2 660.11 761.93 558.30
70 CASADEI Giovanni S.C. MARCIALONGA 2 660.11 691.19 629.03
71 ZORZI Fulvio POLISPORTIVA MOLINA DI FIEMME 2 652.03 671.35 632.70
72 MENOTTI IVANO SC FIAVE' ASD 2 640.25 719.78 560.71
73 FONTANA Ivano TRIATHLON TRENTINO 2 639.99 645.01 634.97
74 VACCARI Alessandro CENTRO EMILIA NORDIC SKI TEAM 2 638.51 675.82 601.19
75 Scomazzon Luca Acquadela 2 633.42 563.97 702.87
76 MECCHIA Leonardo S.S. MLADINA 2 628.14 652.45 603.83
77 BONINI Gianluca S.C. BAGNOLO 2 626.91 658.76 595.07
78 SORARUF Andrea BOGN DA NIA VAL DE FASHA 2 624.04 644.16 603.91
79 Aguzzoli Luciano Sci Nordico Bismantova (VE) 2 622.69 665.78 579.59
80 MARINO Luigi S.C. ORSAGO 2 620.33 651.03 589.63
81 Bazo Gianfranco Sci Cai XXX Ottobre Trieste 2 617.85 654.16 581.54
82 BERTOLO Andrea SCI NORDICO TERME EUGANEE A.D. 2 615.59 539.14 692.05
83 MICHELOTTO Giuseppe U.S. DOLOMITICA 2 612.49 646.80 578.18
84 Pezzotta Gianmario GS Abele Marinelli 2 610.42 591.78 629.06
85 PAOLI Valter SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 2 610.41 617.83 603.00
86 Jocallaz Aldo Sci club Valdigne Mont Blanc 2 610.23 638.52 581.95
87 FACCIN Fabiano S.C. AMICI DELLA NEVE 2 609.15 596.91 621.39
88 ANDREOLLI Sergio G.S. BRENTONICO 2 607.21 642.13 572.28
89 BETTA Mauro U.S. CERMIS 2 606.72 584.69 628.74
90 PETERLINI Marco S.C. MARCIALONGA 2 602.77 462.08 743.47
91 Radeglia Gianni 2 600.26 546.19 654.34
92 PONZA Fernando G.S.A. ZANE' 2 596.60 617.49 575.71
93 ESPOSITO Maurizio S.C. BRENTA TEAM 2 586.45 539.47 633.42
94 DAL MAGRO Loris VASABROKE POIANA 2 577.40 611.59 543.22
95 BEZ Luciano VASABROKE POIANA 2 573.64 611.77 535.51
96 FREGUIA Piero SCI FONDO TREVISO 2 569.42 577.41 561.42
97 CASAGRANDA Ivo A.S.D. BEDOLLO NORDIC SKI 2 562.62 517.79 607.44
98 VIGNOLI Andrea ACQUADELA A.P.D. 2 561.27 496.80 625.74
99 FRIZZARIN Massimo SCI FONDO MAROSTICA 2 552.98 417.80 688.15
100 TERRAGNOLO Walter G.S.A. POVO 2 549.54 579.02 520.06
101 CHECUZ Giorgio S.C. AMICI DELLA NEVE 2 549.44 592.12 506.76
102 BARTOLI Enzo S.C. MARCIALONGA 2 547.13 561.62 532.64
103 Gelmini Lorenzo SC UBI BANCA GOGGI A.S.D. 2 541.56 573.67 509.46
104 Maculan Marco Sci nordico terme euganee 2 540.18 561.75 518.62
105 ZAFFARONI Marco S.C. SKI TEAM VALSESIA A.S.D. 2 530.36 484.28 576.44
106 AGOSTINI Nevio 2 525.25 541.71 508.78
107 VOZZA Italo SPORTIME MANTOVA 2 512.75 543.16 482.34
108 PIAZZA Luca GRUPPO SCIATORI BRENTONICO 2 508.17 520.99 495.35
109 TOMASI Marco S.C. FIAVE' 2 503.77 380.46 627.07
110 RE Ruggero G.S.A. POVO 2 500.20 523.15 477.25
111 CASALI Ernesto S.C. MARCIALONGA 2 497.14 514.76 479.52
112 LUMASSI Fabrizio S.C. UBI BANCA GOGGI A .S.D. 2 492.67 525.71 459.63
113 VANZO Fabrizio A.S. FONDO BIATHLON 2 481.61 499.11 464.11
114 LI VECCHI Damiano S.C. MARCIALONGA 2 479.39 519.48 439.30
115 QUAGLIAROLI Paolo C.U.S. PARMA 2 477.17 498.22 456.11
116 MORANDINI Luigi U.S. DOLOMITICA 2 474.08 499.71 448.45
117 RACCANELLI Fabio sci club lassinia 2 470.25 412.78 527.71
118 TURCI Paolo S.C. GENOVA CAI SEZ.LI GURE 2 468.13 359.24 577.02
119 CUCCHI Enrico S.C. MARCIALONGA 2 461.51 486.84 436.18
120 GILIOLI Carlo S.C. BAGNOLO 2 456.16 468.00 444.32
121 MALVESTIO Massimo SCI NORDICO TERME EUGA NEE A.D. 2 452.27 495.11 409.43
122 RAFFAELLI Ilario G.S. BRENTONICO 2 451.91 465.48 438.35
123 LOVISETTO Stefano SCI NORDICO SPORTFUL 2 430.15 458.50 401.80
124 Ostendi Corrado Sci club Guastalla 2 423.00 445.19 400.81
125 ALESSANDRINI Alessandro SCI CLUB ALISKI RACING TEAM 2 409.80 449.43 370.17
126 PRESOTTO Massimo S.C. MARCIALONGA 2 405.83 443.35 368.32
127 CIGOGNETTI Ezio SCI CAI BRESCIA 2 371.82 395.06 348.58
128 LAMPUGNANI Giovanni SCI CAI BRESCIA 2 371.77 395.02 348.52
129 IACOBUCCI Donato S.C. MARCIALONGA 2 366.86 407.68 326.05
130 Kargruber Stefan ASV 5VLoipe 1 947.65 947.65
131 SCHUETZ WALTER ASV SESVENNA VOLKSBANK 1 901.96 901.96
132 1 901.46 901.46
133 1 900.87 900.87
134 RINNER Albert 1 873.01 873.01
135 COPPI DANIELE SC AMIATA 1 862.42 862.42
136 DELLA LUCIA Luca 1 856.85 856.85
137 DARIM Giuseppe S.S. FORNESE 1 856.29 856.29
138 DE MARTIN PINTER Umberto TEAM FUTURA 1 855.24 855.24
139 EGGER Paul 1 852.60 852.60
140 TORCHITTI Vittorio UBI BANCA GOGGI 1 852.27 852.27
141 BERNARDINI Silvano SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 1 851.12 851.12
142 Solinas Alessandro G.S.A. ZANE' 1 846.73 846.73
143 CONCINI Mario TEAM FUTURA 1 846.29 846.29
144 POLVARA Gianfranco S.C. COMUNITA' MONTANA VALSASS 1 845.30 845.30
145 Sartorato Davide vasabroke poianaa.s.d. 1 843.38 843.38
146 BRUNNER Josef 1 837.51 837.51
147 PREINDL Anton 1 836.55 836.55
148 ZELGERL Luis 1 834.36 834.36
149 FRANZELIN Robert ASV ALDEIN 1 834.35 834.35
150 GERVASONI Giuseppe UBI BANCA GOGGI 1 829.58 829.58
151 Caminada Roberto Sci Club Levanna 1 822.63 822.63
152 Rossi Paolo 1 801.96 801.96
153 Busin Luciano 1 797.41 797.41
154 Tursie Rolando 1 796.79 796.79
155 BACHMANN Daniel 1 790.46 790.46
156 BIAZZI Stefano BOBBIO 1 789.89 789.89
157 DE CASTRO Enzo 1 782.02 782.02
158 SALVI DANILO LEFFE 1 778.90 778.90
159 VARESCO Fabio U.S. CORNACCI 1 778.69 778.69
160 RAUSSE ANGELO GSA ASIAGO 1 778.43 778.43
161 1 777.68 777.68
162 CONCINI Mario TEAM FUTURA 1 766.77 766.77
163 BORMOLINI Alfredo S.C. LIVIGNO 1 765.37 765.37
164 Perin Guido us aldo moro paluzza asd 1 764.15 764.15
165 MAINO PAOLO INDIVIDUALE 1 761.33 761.33
166 SCREMIN Giovanni CS BASSANO 1 758.87 758.87
167 BRUNNER JOSEF ARNTHAL 1 757.86 757.86
168 DIETL Michl 1 756.35 756.35
169 GRAZIANO DEGIAMPIETRO BOGN DA NIA 1 755.30 755.30
170 SCHMID Adolf 1 755.28 755.28
171 RUATTI Fabio S.C. RABBI 1 751.48 751.48
172 Walder Karl Skiclub Toblach 1 745.60 745.60
173 Bonapace Claudio U.S. Carisolo (TN) 1 743.91 743.91
174 COMINARDI Pietro 1 741.73 741.73
175 GEISER Richard 1 741.40 741.40
176 BOCCELLARI Luigi 1 740.69 740.69
177 HOCHRAINER Andreas 1 740.39 740.39
178 BERTOLINA Francesco S.C. LIVIGNO 1 740.23 740.23
179 DEGIAMPIETRO Graziano BOGN DA NIA 1 738.07 738.07
180 Monteleone Giuseppe U.S. Cornacci Tesero 1 737.57 737.57
181 CARDINI Remo TEAM FUTURA 1 735.80 735.80
182 FASSNAUER Raimund 1 733.18 733.18
183 DE BIASIO Mauro TEAM FUTURA 1 732.01 732.01
184 SEGALA Gianni S.C. ROVERE' VERONESE 1 720.90 720.90
185 FONTANA Bruno 1 718.31 718.31
186 PEDERGNANA Pier Luigi S.C. FONDO VAL DI SOLE 1 714.35 714.35
187 Plunger Engelbert 1 714.13 714.13
188 Giudici Andrea BG 57 SCI CLUB SCHILPARIO 1 708.91 708.91
189 GURNDIN Paul 1 702.53 702.53
190 CARRARA Elio S.C. VALSERINA 1 701.74 701.74
191 Schwingshackl Heinrich 1 697.34 697.34
192 GOLDONI Giorgio 1 696.33 696.33
193 PEGORER Roberto 1 696.17 696.17
194 1 695.80 695.80
195 Dorella Ranieri CUS Padova 1 693.69 693.69
196 BURGER Richard 1 690.85 690.85
197 BRUNNER Franz 1 688.62 688.62
198 LAZZERI Daniele S.C. LIVIGNO 1 688.46 688.46
199 GEREMIA Stefano S.C. MONTEBELLUNA 1 685.50 685.50
200 Zandegiacomo Giuseppe 1 683.57 683.57
201 PLONER Philipp 1 682.59 682.59
202 SCHIFFERLE Robert 1 681.07 681.07
203 GERVASONI Giovanni S.C. RONCOBELLO 1 678.69 678.69
204 Naccarato Michele 1 672.81 672.81
205 SERAFINI Ivo S.C. VAL BIOIS 1 672.67 672.67
206 Cattaruzza Dorigo Carlo Vasabroke Poiana 1 668.88 668.88
207 Geiser Richard 1 664.41 664.41
208 VASSELAI Richard 1 662.01 662.01
209 LONGA Arno S.C. LIVIGNO 1 661.66 661.66
210 ANGELI Attilio S.C. VIGOLO VATTARO 1 657.16 657.16
211 Munaro Renato Fondo Castelfranco Veneto 1 656.85 656.85
212 Masetti Zannini Giorgio SCI CLUB CORTINA 1 656.75 656.75
213 REICH Alessandro G.S.A. POVO 1 652.87 652.87
214 Re Cecconi Roberto 1 649.77 649.77
215 ZORZI Giuseppe U.S. LITEGOSA 1 648.86 648.86
216 GISMONDI Giuseppe WINTER SPORT CL 1 647.38 647.38
217 Panontin Roberto Sci Club Orsago 1 647.08 647.08
218 CARNIELLO Massimo G.S. CASTIONESE 1 646.23 646.23
219 LEVER Renzo 1 644.15 644.15
220 Basilisco Guido Turbolento 1 643.24 643.24
221 BUZZOLAN Mauro SCI C.A.I. SCHIO 1 643.09 643.09
222 POMA Remo S.C. CUNARDO 1 642.68 642.68
223 SEGALLA Roberto S.C. MARZOLA 1 641.13 641.13
224 Bossetti Umberto SCI CLUB PRIMALUNA 1 640.95 640.95
225 POLESANA Nicola U.S. LAVAZE' 1 640.45 640.45
226 SEGALLA Ivano S.C. LEDRENSE 1 639.19 639.19
227 GIOVANNINI Donato G.S. COSTALTA A.S.D. 1 637.90 637.90
228 BARALE Enrico S.C. VALLE PESIO 1 637.57 637.57
229 DE MATTEIS Andrea S.C. VALLE VARAITA 1 637.41 637.41
230 MARINI Diego POLISP. VOBARNO 1 637.12 637.12
231 CATTANEO Fabrizio SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 1 636.57 636.57
232 GRAZIOTTI Gianfranco POLISP. VOBARNO 1 636.22 636.22
233 GIUPPONI Giovanni Pietro A.S.D. PIAZZATORRE VAL LE BREMB 1 635.31 635.31
234 BRIGADOI Domenico SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 1 631.57 631.57
235 Migliorati Angelo BS60 1 631.50 631.50
236 Travaglini Bruno 1 629.98 629.98
237 SAVOI Fabio S.C. VAL DI CEMBRA 1 629.91 629.91
238 Oberhauser Helmuth ASV Vahrn 1 628.43 628.43
239 GISMONDI Giuseppe SPORT CLUB WINTER 1 626.29 626.29
240 FELICETTI Alessandro S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 624.77 624.77
241 CROSARA Adriano G.S.A. ZANE' 1 623.31 623.31
242 VANZETTA Stefano A.S. CAURIOL 1 623.05 623.05
243 OPRANDI Maurizio A.S.D. PIAZZATORRE VAL LE BREMB 1 622.59 622.59
244 FINAZZI Marco S.C. ALTITUDE 1 621.74 621.74
245 FURLAN Gian Luigi 1 620.68 620.68
246 1 620.64 620.64
247 LUBOZ Attilio S.C. VALSAVARENCHE 1 618.21 618.21
248 BARONI Massimo A.S.D. PIAZZATORRE VAL LE BREMB 1 615.68 615.68
249 FOLLADOR Livio S.C. VAL BIOIS 1 615.47 615.47
250 LOCATELLI Emilio Battista A.S.D. PIAZZATORRE VAL LE BREMB 1 614.90 614.90
251 Fantuz Nillo Sci Club Orsago 1 612.84 612.84
252 DA ROS Stefano VASABROKE POIANA 1 608.34 608.34
253 Pugno-Vanoni Alberto 1 608.24 608.24
254 VALOTI Oliviero SCI C.A.I. BERGAMO 1 606.91 606.91
255 CASABONA Luigi S.C. GENOVA CAI SEZ.LI GURE 1 606.90 606.90
256 REICH Massimo G.S.A. POVO 1 606.72 606.72
257 MOZZI Bruno G.S. BRENTONICO 1 605.78 605.78
258 BELLATI Alfredo A.S. PREMANA 1 604.35 604.35
259 PENASA Giovanni 1 602.44 602.44
260 ISMA Enrico U.S. LA ROCCA 1 601.66 601.66
261 MEZZARI Gianpietro SCI C.A.I. MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE 1 601.12 601.12
262 Friedrich Rolf 1 600.41 600.41
263 OUVRIER Giuseppe S.C. GRAN PARADISO 1 598.11 598.11
264 Carli Sergio GSA Asiago 1 597.80 597.80
265 Schullian Wolfgang 1 597.34 597.34
266 MASSIMO MASSA 1 596.37 596.37
267 MAZZEL Giorgio SKI TEAM FASSA 1 594.73 594.73
268 DEGIAMPIETRO Renato U.S. LITEGOSA 1 594.06 594.06
269 Bucciol Giuliano Sci Fondo La Mutera 1 593.03 593.03
270 PELOSO Enrico U.S. CAMPOFONTANA 1 592.93 592.93
271 LOSS Rolando S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 590.03 590.03
272 Furlanis Gervasio 1 585.49 585.49
273 PAGANIN Michele G.S.A. ASIAGO 1 585.33 585.33
274 Malpaga Lorenzo S.C. SAT TRENTO 1 584.55 584.55
275 NESI Alessandro S.C. FOCOLACCIA-LUCCA 1 583.38 583.38
276 WINTERLE Adriano SKI TEAM FASSA 1 582.94 582.94
277 FRACASSO Sergio S.C. CHIAMPO 1 582.85 582.85
278 Zambianchi Pietro 1 582.41 582.41
279 CALZA Dario BOBBIO 1 581.90 581.90
280 BORDOGNI Carlo C.R.A.L. BANCA POP.BER GAMO 1 579.22 579.22
281 ONGARO Marco SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 1 575.07 575.07
282 DESILVESTRO Claudio BELA LADINIA 1 574.87 574.87
283 PERFUMO Renzo S.C. VERDEFONDO 1 573.92 573.92
284 OLIVIERI PAOLO 1 573.82 573.82
285 TRUZZI Stefano SCI CLUB 1 FISSO 1 573.77 573.77
286 TOSO Alvise G.S.A. MONTE GRAPPA 1 573.76 573.76
287 BATTANI Nello S.C. PIANDELAGOTTI 1 570.65 570.65
288 PANGRAZZI Massimo SKI ALP VAL DI SOLE 1 569.31 569.31
289 AIME Danilo S.C. VALLE PESIO 1 567.28 567.28
290 MARCHINI Gianfranco SCI FONDO PAVULLESE 1 563.68 563.68
291 VIALE Marco S.C. VALLE STURA 1 563.15 563.15
292 MION Michele G.S.A. MONTE GRAPPA 1 562.46 562.46
293 PARTEL Fabio A.S. CAURIOL 1 560.49 560.49
294 TRENTINI Mariano A.S.D. MADE2WIN TRENTE AM 1 559.34 559.34
295 MARCHIORI Thomas GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM 1 558.37 558.37
296 NEJROTTI Andrea SKI NORDICO TORINO 1 557.73 557.73
297 Mauri Stefano PD14 1 556.44 556.44
298 VANZO Enzo S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 555.53 555.53
299 MOLENDI Gianbattista S.C. SCHILPARIO 1 554.83 554.83
300 DOGNINI Lucio G.S.A. SOVERE 1 552.33 552.33
301 MOGNO Maurizio SCI NORDICO TERME EUGA NEE A.D. 1 552.21 552.21
302 FRANCESCHINI Massimo TRIATHLON TRENTINO 1 551.44 551.44
303 MATTEI Attilio POLISP. LIZZANELLA 1 550.52 550.52
304 BERTONI Stefano A.S.D. MADE2WIN TRENTE AM 1 550.17 550.17
305 PUGNO VANONI Alberto S.C. LIBERTAS SESTO FA LC 1 549.05 549.05
306 MENAPACE Sandro SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 1 548.86 548.86
307 CIGALOTTI Paolo S.C. LEDRENSE 1 548.85 548.85
308 VALLARSA Valentino S.C. CHIAMPO 1 548.12 548.12
309 CALEGARI Fabrizio S.C. RONCOBELLO 1 544.15 544.15
310 AGEA Maurizio U.S. LAVAZE' 1 541.65 541.65
311 DELUCA Stefano TRIATHLON TRENTINO 1 540.73 540.73
312 RELA Bruno G.S.A. ASIAGO 1 540.61 540.61
313 Ruggero Re 1 538.68 538.68
314 DE VITO Vincenzo SCI C.A.I. CANTU' 1 538.27 538.27
315 RICCI Umberto S.C. LA ROCCA 1 536.13 536.13
316 BOLZAN Claudio S.C. ORSAGO 1 534.96 534.96
317 DONATI Fabrizio S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 534.02 534.02
318 PELLEGRIN Paolo S.S. 3 ESSE SORAGA 1 532.89 532.89
319 GAETANI Giulio S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 531.93 531.93
320 Furlan Gian Luigi asd sportful bl14 1 528.71 528.71
321 VACCARI Claudio S.C. BAGNOLO 1 528.31 528.31
322 VALORZ Claudio S.C. RABBI 1 525.97 525.97
323 CATTONI Roldano S.C. VIGOLO VATTARO 1 525.83 525.83
324 ZORZI Enrico A.S. CAURIOL 1 522.31 522.31
325 FOLLADORI Aldo S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 521.78 521.78
326 TONINI Marco POLISPORTIVA MOLINA DI FIEMME 1 521.60 521.60
327 LUPI Alberto SCI C.A.I. UGET 1 521.35 521.35
328 MAROLA Gianni G.S.A. ZANE' 1 521.18 521.18
329 BUTTI Renato S.C. O.S.A. VALMADRERA 1 520.53 520.53
330 BONOMI Silvano ATLETICA TIONE 1 520.05 520.05
331 DELLADIO Marcello A.S.D. ARETE CLUB 1 519.82 519.82
332 LANCINI Stefano SCI C.A.I. BERGAMO 1 519.60 519.60
333 DE CARLO Marco S.C. ORSAGO 1 519.04 519.04
334 DELUGAN Mauro S.C. BOLBENO 1 518.60 518.60
335 MAZZARINI Giuseppe S.C. LEDRENSE 1 517.55 517.55
336 MARCHET Roberto SCI NORDICO SPORTFUL 1 516.38 516.38
337 LORENZI Antonio G.S.A. ZANE' 1 516.36 516.36
338 COMINI Franco ATL. BANCOLE 1 516.14 516.14
339 BALDESSARI Giovanni S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 514.67 514.67
340 RAVANELLI Silvio S.C. VAL DI CEMBRA 1 513.95 513.95
341 RIZZOLI Romano U.S. LAVAZE' 1 513.27 513.27
342 CORSI Adolfo SKI TEAM FASSA 1 510.90 510.90
343 DULLIA Mario S.C. CLAN 2 1 510.01 510.01
344 BENDAZZOLI Silvano S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 509.35 509.35
345 NATALE Giovanni SCI C.A.I. UGET 1 508.73 508.73
346 MOLA Marco S.C. ROMA 1 508.43 508.43
347 ZANELLA Pietro SCI C.A.I. SCHIO 1 508.09 508.09
348 GIORDANENGO Mauro CUNEO SKI LIBERTAS '79 1 505.71 505.71
349 FERRONATO Marco S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 503.03 503.03
350 TELAROLI Paolo S.C. SERENISSIMA 1 502.01 502.01
351 Bossi Carlo 1 501.20 501.20
352 BOSETTI Marco SCI NORDICO VARESE 1 500.63 500.63
353 DEGASPERI Silvano S.C. VAL DI CEMBRA 1 500.55 500.55
354 CARLONI Paolo S.C. CLAN 2 1 500.49 500.49
355 BREMBILLA Franco S.C. SCHILPARIO 1 500.20 500.20
356 MASSA Massimo CENTRO EMILIA NORDIC S KI TEAM 1 499.14 499.14
357 DEFLORIAN Flavio S.S. 3 ESSE SORAGA 1 498.57 498.57
358 STURZ Walter S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 498.15 498.15
359 BERNARDI Andrea G.S. COSTALTA A.S.D. 1 497.71 497.71
360 REANI Luca G.S. MAINETTI SCI 1 496.29 496.29
361 DELLA PIETRA John Francis S.C. CANALE D'AGORDO 1 495.95 495.95
362 COLABELLO Luigi S.C. TORGNON 1 495.03 495.03
363 GILMOZZI Fabio U.S. LITEGOSA 1 493.89 493.89
364 DOLZANI Fabrizio SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 1 492.83 492.83
365 BAKER Luigi S.C. ROMA 1 492.61 492.61
366 LANFRANCHI Giovanni SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 1 490.72 490.72
367 DE COL Raffaele S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 489.22 489.22
368 CARMINATI Domenico G.S.A. SOVERE 1 488.82 488.82
369 CROCE Giulio SKI TEAM FASSA 1 487.59 487.59
370 BRENA Carlo S.C. SPEEDY SPORT 1 487.23 487.23
371 CARRARA Elia G.S.A. SOVERE 1 487.01 487.01
372 RONZONI Emilio S.C. RONCOBELLO 1 486.93 486.93
373 BORGO Mirco G.S.A. ZANE' 1 484.61 484.61
374 BREGOLI Maurizio SCI CAI BRESCIA 1 484.32 484.32
375 MATERAZZI Stefano C.U.S. CAMERINO 1 484.17 484.17
376 FRAU Ruggero A.S.D. ARETE CLUB 1 483.58 483.58
377 RODIGARI Lorenzo MARATHON CLUB LIVIGNO 1 482.71 482.71
378 MARCH Graziano U.S. LAVAZE' 1 481.35 481.35
379 BISOFFI Tiziano S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 479.99 479.99
380 TONINI Vittorio S.C. SAT TRENTO 1 479.51 479.51
381 AZZOLA Sergio SCI C.A.I. BERGAMO 1 479.05 479.05
382 FLORIS Giancarlo S.C. VALLE STURA 1 478.02 478.02
383 VALLARSA Ivan S.C. CHIAMPO 1 476.57 476.57
384 GIULIANO Roberto S.C. BUSCA 1 476.51 476.51
385 LORENZI Renato SCI FONDO RECOARO 1 473.82 473.82
386 POLETTI Renzo SCI NORDICO SPORTFUL 1 472.53 472.53
387 CORAZZA Luigi Carlo S.C. LA VALLE AGORDINA 1 471.81 471.81
388 VANZO Patrizio A.S. CAURIOL 1 470.49 470.49
389 BROCHETTI Luigi S.C. FIAVE' 1 470.27 470.27
390 PERUZZO Daniele SCI NORDICO SPORTFUL 1 469.17 469.17
391 DI CORPO Venturino S.C. LA ROCCA 1 469.02 469.02
392 BIANCHINI Giorgio POLISPORTIVA TEAM BRIA NZA A.S. 1 468.09 468.09
393 RELA Riccardo G.S.A. ASIAGO 1 467.70 467.70
394 COTTI Carlo KINO MANA 1 467.52 467.52
395 ZUCCATO Alessandro SCI C.A.I. SCHIO 1 467.51 467.51
396 CUSTODERO Alberto S.C. GIORNALISTI ITALI ANI 1 467.45 467.45
397 GIUSTI Luca E.N.A.L. SPORT VILLAGA 1 467.27 467.27
398 FARAGLIA Enrico S.C. VAZIA 1 467.17 467.17
399 MATTEI Rudi S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 466.32 466.32
400 Sala Valerio Massimo 1 465.28 465.28
401 LAMPUGNANI Franco CLUB DE SKI PRO 2001 1 464.36 464.36
402 SPIGHELLI Sergio S.C. VALLE STURA 1 463.48 463.48
403 BURSI Massimo S.C. ROVERE' VERONESE 1 462.61 462.61
404 RECALCATI Mario Nicola POLISPORTIVA TEAM BRIA NZA A.S. 1 459.67 459.67
405 MANARA Luigi SCI C.A.I. CANTU' 1 458.42 458.42
406 FORTI Enzo S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 457.08 457.08
407 VESENTINI Claudio S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 455.70 455.70
408 SONDA Luciano C.S. BASSANO 1 455.53 455.53
409 SOCCI Stefano S.C. BAGNOLO 1 453.74 453.74
410 FINK Stefan S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 453.64 453.64
411 PIASCO Costanzo 3 30 RUNNING 1 453.31 453.31
412 PAOLI Roberto SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 1 453.04 453.04
413 PETTENON Paolo S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 450.71 450.71
414 FERRI Piergiuseppe CREMONA SKI TEAM 1 450.64 450.64
415 INCERTI MASSIMINI Mauro S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 450.31 450.31
416 MARTINO Tommaso S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 447.82 447.82
417 BAZZANA Lorenzo S.C. ADAMELLO ALTA VAL CAM 1 446.94 446.94
418 CARLINI Giovanni SCI FONDO PAVULLESE 1 446.57 446.57
419 MARCHINI Adriano SCI FONDO PAVULLESE 1 446.56 446.56
420 FAVRETTI Luciano S.C. ORSAGO 1 444.94 444.94
421 ESPEN Luca S.A.T. RAVINA 1 444.61 444.61
422 PELLISSIER Diego S.C. GRAN PARADISO 1 444.40 444.40
423 CACCIANI Alberto S.C. CARIPARMA & PIACE NZA 1 444.00 444.00
424 FONTANA Igor S.C. BAGNOLO 1 443.03 443.03
425 DELUCA Enzo S.C. SAT TRENTO 1 441.68 441.68
426 GLASSIER Paolo S.C. BIONAZ OYACE 1 441.35 441.35
427 MANNUCCI Gregorio S.C. AMICI DELLA MONTA GNA 1 440.89 440.89
428 GALLIMBERTI Marco A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA VO BARNO 1 440.20 440.20
429 CHIARI Paolo S.C. PASSO DOPO PASSO 1 438.92 438.92
430 Lampugnani Francesco 1 438.32 438.32
431 SONZOGNI Pietro S.C. ZOGNO 1 437.87 437.87
432 MANTOVANI Lino S.C. ROVERE' VERONESE 1 436.95 436.95
433 PATELLI Luigi G.S.A. SOVERE 1 436.71 436.71
434 VAIA Paolo U.S. CERMIS 1 435.97 435.97
435 AMERIO Andrea POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND USTRIALE 1 435.69 435.69
436 PEDRINI Antonio S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 435.28 435.28
437 POLETTO Flavio S.C. ORSAGO 1 434.16 434.16
438 PELLEGRINI Roberto SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 1 433.26 433.26
439 GUALTIERI Giancarlo S.C. BAGNOLO 1 432.81 432.81
440 ZUCCATO Massimo SCI C.A.I. SCHIO 1 432.23 432.23
441 DELLADIO Renato G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMM E 1 431.99 431.99
442 DINI Fabrizio S.C. BRUSSON 1 431.37 431.37
443 SELVA Giuliano AGONISTICA VALSASSINA 1 430.48 430.48
444 LANFRANCHI Giuseppe SCI CLUB VALGANDINO 1 430.46 430.46
445 NASSIVERA Leopoldino S.S. FORNESE 1 429.00 429.00
446 PINELLINI Antonio 1 428.32 428.32
447 BELOTTI Paolo S.C. SPEEDY SPORT 1 428.01 428.01
448 SIMONETTO Roberto A.S. FONDO BIATHLON 1 427.61 427.61
449 RIMAROLI Claudio SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 1 427.18 427.18
450 TONDELLI Davide S.C. BAGNOLO 1 425.83 425.83
451 PAGLIA Carlo S.C. VERDEFONDO 1 425.05 425.05
452 VARESCO Massimo U.S. CORNACCI 1 423.86 423.86
453 PIEMONTESE Enrico S.C. GENOVA CAI SEZ.LI GURE 1 423.47 423.47
454 BOLOGNINI Giorgio SCI NORDICO VARESE 1 422.98 422.98
455 FANTONI Marco ACQUADELA A.P.D. 1 422.67 422.67
456 BARISON Stefano SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 1 422.47 422.47
457 CALDERA Pier Paolo S.C. TORGNON 1 422.47 422.47
458 QUALIZZA Stefano S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 422.27 422.27
459 PIZZINI Luca S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 421.75 421.75
460 FURLAN Gianluigi SCI NORDICO SPORTFUL 1 421.06 421.06
461 ZORZI Marino S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 419.22 419.22
462 TESSARI Enrico G.S.A. ASIAGO 1 418.71 418.71
463 LONARDI Mario U.S. INTREPIDA 1 417.44 417.44
464 ZORZI Giorgio U.S. CERMIS 1 417.43 417.43
465 FURINI Mario SCI CLUB 1 FISSO 1 416.58 416.58
466 PARTEL Emilio A.S. CAURIOL 1 414.13 414.13
467 DEL TIN Bruno CORPO FORESTALE REGION ALE F.V. 1 414.08 414.08
468 BERI Giovanni AGONISTICA VALSASSINA 1 414.02 414.02
469 PENTORE Enrico S.C. GENOVA CAI SEZ.LI GURE 1 413.91 413.91
470 VICENTINI Gabriele S.C. CHIAMPO 1 412.60 412.60
471 ANGHILERI Danilo S.C. COMUNITA' MONTANA VALSASS 1 412.58 412.58
472 PANISI Davide POLISPORTIVA TEAM BRIA NZA A.S. 1 410.20 410.20
473 PASCALE Angelo A.S.D A TEAM TRIATHLON 1 409.53 409.53
474 CILLANI Roberto TRIBO 1 408.78 408.78
475 STRAZZER Giovanni TRAGUARDO VOLANTE RACI NG 1 408.76 408.76
476 GATTI Walter SCI C.A.I. TREVIGLIO 1 408.60 408.60
477 FORNASARI Massimo TRIBO 1 406.78 406.78
478 COMETTI Giorgio S.C. PASSO DOPO PASSO 1 406.46 406.46
479 DEFRANCESCO Maurizio U.S. LAVAZE' 1 405.85 405.85
480 BRAITO Luciano U.S. LA ROCCA 1 403.93 403.93
481 BAFFICO Dino S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 403.43 403.43
482 BARBOLINI Roberto U.S. CORNACCI 1 400.85 400.85
483 GODENZINI Stefano S.C. BIELLA 1 400.07 400.07
484 FONTANILI Angelo ASD SAMPOLESE 1 397.89 397.89
485 SARBORARIA Franco S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 396.59 396.59
486 DOTTO Giancarlo SCI C.A.I. SCHIO 1 395.81 395.81
487 FACCI Andrea S.A.T. RAVINA 1 394.95 394.95
488 BROCCHIERO Remo S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 393.85 393.85
489 RODIGHIERO Elia G.S.ALPINI VICENZA 1 393.74 393.74
490 FERRARIO Stefano S.C. CUNARDO 1 393.56 393.56
491 GEREVINI Alfonso Emilio S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 391.90 391.90
492 FACCHINI Mario ACQUADELA A.P.D. 1 389.72 389.72
493 ESPEN Josef S.A.T. RAVINA 1 389.44 389.44
494 COCCIARDI Leonardo S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 388.55 388.55
495 FORNARI Roberto S.C. MANTOVA 1 387.43 387.43
496 ROVINA Jean Pierre A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PA VULLESE 1 387.25 387.25
497 Meazza Marco 1 387.17 387.17
498 PIZZINI Andrea S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 384.08 384.08
499 GRAMOLA Massimo SCI C.A.I. CONEGLIANO 1 383.90 383.90
500 DI GIROLAMO Vincenzo Roberto S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 382.10 382.10
501 CASILLO Antonio G.S.A. POVO 1 381.59 381.59
502 LEONARDI Rino SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 1 381.45 381.45
503 RIDOLFI Riccardo S.C. GENOVA CAI SEZ.LI GURE 1 378.36 378.36
504 CASERINI Roberto S.C. GRAN PARADISO 1 378.36 378.36
505 TRIMELONI Davide A.S.D. MADE2WIN TRENTE AM 1 378.15 378.15
506 LANZONI Claudio S.C. NUOVI ORIZZONTI A .S.D. 1 377.74 377.74
507 MORA Roberto S.C. BAGNOLO 1 377.53 377.53
508 FANARA Guido S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 377.27 377.27
509 SCEVOLA Claudio S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 377.26 377.26
510 BERTOLINI Marco A.S.D. RACING TEAM FIEMME E FA 1 376.11 376.11
511 DIVAN Claudio S.C. ARCO 1 376.02 376.02
512 ZANINETTI Piero S.C. FORMAZZA 1 376.01 376.01
513 PIAZZI Luigi G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMM E 1 375.68 375.68
514 SCREMIN Mirco G.S. ALPINI VICENZA 1 375.50 375.50
515 FRANCESCHINI Sandro TRIATHLON TRENTINO 1 374.44 374.44
516 DALLAPOZZA Giancarlo GRUPPO C.R.I. VAL DI F ASSA 1 373.16 373.16
517 PAIAROLLI Riccardo S.C. SAN ZENO DI MONTA GNA 1 372.80 372.80
518 SALODINI Galdino POLISP. G.B.VIGHENZI 1 372.78 372.78
519 BIANCHI Ugo SCI CLUB 1 FISSO 1 372.48 372.48
520 DELLAGIACOMA Francesco U.S. DOLOMITICA 1 372.06 372.06
521 BRIGADOI Gianni U.S. DOLOMITICA 1 372.06 372.06
522 LONGOBARDI Alberto S.C. PANAROTTA 1 371.62 371.62
523 MARCHESE Michele TRIATHLON TRENTINO 1 371.56 371.56
524 SACCHI Stefano SPORTIME MANTOVA 1 370.46 370.46
525 GIARETTA Andrea S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 370.13 370.13
526 FRANZOI Vittorio S.C. FILZ SPORT 1 370.12 370.12
527 FAZION Stefano SCI CLUB 1 FISSO 1 364.22 364.22
528 NAIDON Claudio S.C. RUJOCH 1 361.74 361.74
529 TRINCHIERI Paolo S.C. BANCA DI ROMA 1 360.86 360.86
530 ANDREOLI Giovanni S.C. ROVERE' VERONESE 1 360.56 360.56
531 VISIOLI Marco S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 360.08 360.08
532 ZANDA Costantino SCI C.A.I. TREVIGLIO 1 358.76 358.76
533 FERRO Floriano SCI C.A.I. UGET 1 356.44 356.44
534 SORARU' Virginio SCI NORDICO MARMOLADA S.T 1 356.31 356.31
535 MALFER Luciano S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 353.90 353.90
536 FAROLFI Alberto S.C. FORLI' 1 353.52 353.52
537 RUGGERI Ettore S.C. ZOGNO 1 351.79 351.79
538 SORAGNI Gabriele SCI CLUB CUSNA A.S.D. 1 349.99 349.99
539 NICOLETTI Paolo S.C. VIGOLO VATTARO 1 349.13 349.13
540 RABITTI Tiziano S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 348.47 348.47
541 RUGGERI Carlo SCI FONDO PAVULLESE 1 347.25 347.25
542 GANAZZOLI Paolo SCI CLUB 1 FISSO 1 346.33 346.33
543 LANDI Marco SKI TEAM FASSA 1 346.06 346.06
544 RICHINI Siro S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 345.78 345.78
545 CAO Sergio SCI NORDICO SERRAVALLE S. 1 343.17 343.17
546 CASTAGNA Diego SCI CLUB 1 FISSO 1 342.81 342.81
547 BERETTA Angelo S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 341.18 341.18
548 PIAZZINI Domenico GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEM BRESE AS 1 340.48 340.48
549 SANTINI Gianluigi G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMM E 1 340.30 340.30
550 MENAPACE Francesco S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 339.15 339.15
551 DELLADIO Giovanni U.S. CORNACCI 1 338.10 338.10
552 LOCATELLI Claudio S.C. COMUNITA' MONTANA VALSASS 1 337.36 337.36
553 MAFFEI Antonio S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 336.24 336.24
554 LOTTO Daniele S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 336.21 336.21
555 CREPAZ Paolo S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 336.11 336.11
556 MARTINELLI Lorenzo S.C. SAT TRENTO 1 335.26 335.26
557 SCOTTI Athos S.C. COMUNITA' MONTANA VALSASS 1 333.40 333.40
558 TRETTEL Guido A.S. CAURIOL 1 328.86 328.86
559 MENINI Giancarlo S.C. MONDADORI VERONA 1 328.45 328.45
560 VISMARA Diego S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 327.00 327.00
561 MERLO Alessandro S.C. CALDIROLA 1 325.48 325.48
562 PASQUALIN Franco A.S. SCIISTICA SCALIGE RA 1 322.90 322.90
563 MOGGIO Roberto S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 322.28 322.28
564 ROGGERI Enrico S.C. VERDEFONDO 1 322.11 322.11
565 MORELLI Claudio S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 321.77 321.77
566 TROIANI Alessandro SCI CLUB 1 FISSO 1 321.48 321.48
567 ZENI Carlo S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 318.82 318.82
568 GARRO Maurizio Maria S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 318.03 318.03
569 VAROTTO Eugenio S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 318.02 318.02
570 PIPPA Mauro S.C. SAN ZENO DI MONTA GNA 1 317.82 317.82
571 CANAL Maurizio S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 316.35 316.35
572 ZANIBONI Giancarlo G.S.A. POVO 1 315.52 315.52
573 DELLAGIACOMA Franco S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 315.45 315.45
574 PILIA Salvatore SCI CAI BRESCIA 1 313.08 313.08
575 ANTONELLI Marino SCI CAI BRESCIA 1 312.28 312.28
576 MELEGARI Davide S.C. RUJOCH 1 310.51 310.51
577 GABUSI Imerio S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 308.14 308.14
578 CASTAGNA Roberto SCI CLUB 1 FISSO 1 308.01 308.01
579 GORGAZZINI Fausto S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 307.80 307.80
580 VENTURA SCOFA Rudy S.C. TRODENA 1 307.55 307.55
581 GEPRI Lorenzo S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 294.58 294.58
582 QUAGLINI Ferruccio S.C. VOGHERA 1 290.79 290.79
583 ZURLO Lorenzo S.C. PARRE 1 290.20 290.20
584 BOSI Vittorio S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 288.69 288.69