Categories Menu

PRESTO ONLINE IL NUOVO CALENDARIO GARE

Categoria maschile U4 2017-2018

POS.
Atleta
Team
Gare
Master
FIEMME Sk
3COMUNI
Puster
Marcia
Moonlight
Casies
Bondone
Vizze
Ridanna
1 BERLANDA Silvano TEAM FUTURA 7 912.79 896.53 865.58 804.96 789.80 876.94 871.66 862.91
2 DECRESTINA Elio S.S. 3 ESSE SORAGA 6 779.45 731.25 708.63 697.14 777.02 763.51 784.90
3 MARCOMINI Mauro TRIATHLON TRENTINO 7 726.51 596.45 553.56 715.93 666.72 690.16 672.57 715.62
4 MORESCO Aldo SCI FONDO MAROSTICA 7 601.17 504.35 419.64 521.32 530.45 576.89 589.78 615.07
5 MONTANARI Cesare TEAM FUTURA 8 571.99 518.91 480.97 433.88 509.95 539.05 521.92 544.52 552.95
6 SEBBEN Luigi SCI NORDICO SPORTFUL 3 715.33 789.16 681.53 675.29
7 CECCATO Gino CS BASSANO 3 712.24 695.43 636.35 804.95
8 ZANARDI Alessandro U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO TERME 3 657.76 635.98 622.84 714.45
9 FRANCESCHI Giuseppe TRIATHLON TRENTINO 3 596.25 519.24 494.48 775.02
10 DALDOSS Adalberto G.S.A. POVO 3 565.35 547.87 511.47 636.72
11 DEZULIAN Mario S.C. FONDO VAL DI SOLE 3 538.24 374.99 616.43 623.29
12 ROSSI Arrigo G.S.A. POVO 3 536.15 562.45 492.17 553.83
13 CORSO Vittorino CAI SCHIO 1910 2 776.53 736.21 816.84
14 Caldart Giovanni VASABROKE POIANA ASD 2 752.93 779.89 725.96
15 DALLE MULLE Luciano SKI TEAM FASSA 2 738.94 757.60 720.28
16 Furlani Gianfranco SCI CAI XXX OTTOBRE TS 2 697.01 657.14 736.87
17 PELOSO Claudio G.S. VV.FF. G.DE VECCH I 2 671.48 686.51 656.46
18 ASV RIDNAUN 2 667.37 617.06 717.69
19 Paolin Maurizio SCI NORDICO SPORTFUL 2 616.33 640.20 592.47
20 MONGARDI Salvatore G.S.A. ZANE' 2 609.86 645.85 573.87
21 CHINI VALENTINO NORDIC TEAM SOTTOZERO 2 602.40 594.12 610.69
22 COSSARO Enzo SS MLADINA 2 598.55 651.65 545.45
23 Delvai Luigi U.S.STELLA ALPINA CARANO ASD 2 593.97 614.27 573.67
24 COSTANTIN Costantino S.C. VAL ZOLDANA 2 590.26 582.98 597.54
25 AMBROSINI Sergio SCI C.A.I. SCHIO 2 565.51 652.67 478.35
26 Tacchini Mario SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM 2 531.59 468.80 594.38
27 PIASER Roberto SCI FONDO TREVISO 2 531.05 564.43 497.66
28 CIMURRI Giorgio S.C. BAGNOLO 2 530.09 570.46 489.72
29 ZORZI Diego U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D. 2 517.35 547.00 487.71
30 STACCHIOTTI Mario S.C. MARCIALONGA 2 513.02 522.01 504.02
31 NICOLODI Claudio G.S.A. POVO 2 497.04 529.76 464.31
32 DEGASPERI Sergio SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 2 490.16 499.97 480.35
33 Ianich Aido a.s.d. aldo moro paluzza 2 488.04 526.66 449.41
34 ZANGRANDO Alfredo G.S. SCI NORDICO BOLZA NO 2 486.80 518.35 455.26
35 ESPOSITO Fulvio C.U.S. CAMERINO 2 473.41 503.77 443.05
36 BERLANDA SCORZA Bruno SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 2 468.94 497.20 440.69
37 BERTORELLE Michele SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 2 454.60 494.77 414.44
38 LUPI Giampiero S.C. POGGIO MIRTETO 2 454.15 483.22 425.09
39 FRUSCA Enio A.S.D. DRIBBLING 2 449.00 475.38 422.63
40 MONTOLLI Roberto S.C. MARCIALONGA 2 432.67 356.61 508.74
41 MOLIN Luigi S.C. MARCIALONGA 2 424.16 472.02 376.30
42 CORRADI Dimes S.C. NUOVI ORIZZONTI A .S.D. 2 410.03 454.30 365.76
43 MICHELINI Luigi S.C. MARCIALONGA 2 406.79 437.16 376.41
44 SIRONI Maurizio S.C. SPORT DUE 2 406.24 447.22 365.27
45 PEDRETTI Ignazio SCI CAI BRESCIA 2 389.33 470.89 307.78
46 MAGGIONI Pietro U.S. DOLOMITICA 2 372.23 405.17 339.30
47 ZUMIANI Giuseppe TEAM FUTURA 2 367.70 373.89 361.51
48 DALLA LIBERA Umberto SCI FONDO MAROSTICA 2 357.35 371.84 342.86
49 VIKOLER Alois 1 837.15 837.15
50 SECCO Giuliano 1 796.17 796.17
51 VANZO Maurizio U.S. CERMIS 1 751.56 751.56
52 Gummerer Walter ASC Eggen 1 748.35 748.35
53 UNTERBERGER Raimund 1 748.21 748.21
54 BORTOLINI Severino S.S.C. VALDOBBIADENE 1 720.35 720.35
55 MAFFEI Sabino SCI NORDICO VARESE 1 692.19 692.19
56 PIERETTO Francesco 1 691.29 691.29
57 RASADOR Mario 1 690.60 690.60
58 LIANI Luigi S.C. ORSAGO 1 677.28 677.28
59 VOLGGER August 1 664.95 664.95
60 Lamp Anton 1 648.25 648.25
61 Lusoli Luciano S.S. Frassinoro 1 640.13 640.13
62 ANDRICH Ivo G.S. VV.FF. G.DE VECCH I 1 639.69 639.69
63 PAGLIERO Alfonso AMIS DE VERRAYES 1 634.05 634.05
64 VOLCAN Marco G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMM E 1 625.97 625.97
65 MORANDI Italo BOBBIO 1 616.64 616.64
66 ZULIAN Daniele LISSONE 1 614.15 614.15
67 CESANA Romeo LISSONE 1 613.95 613.95
68 FIORI Alberto S.C. PIANDELAGOTTI 1 607.52 607.52
69 CAVADA Sergio G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMM E 1 606.26 606.26
70 FORZATTI Carlo S.C. AMICI DELLA MONTA GNA 1 599.49 599.49
71 MAGNETTO Luciano S.C. VALLE STURA 1 582.83 582.83
72 GIANNINA Italo Giuseppe SCI NORDICO SPORTFUL 1 578.55 578.55
73 SILLER Roland 1 577.56 577.56
74 PLANGGER Gottfried 1 576.34 576.34
75 PAOLI Sergio G.S. COSTALTA A.S.D. 1 572.71 572.71
76 ALBRICCI Bortolo SCI CLUB GROMO 1 571.53 571.53
77 PESAVENTO Bruno 1 569.85 569.85
78 FORNI Antonio POL ALBOSAGGIA 1 569.59 569.59
79 NEISS Helmuth 1 569.37 569.37
80 RIZZI Mansueto S.C. SCHILPARIO 1 568.69 568.69
81 CADAMURO Bonifacio MONTEBELLUNA 1 567.75 567.75
82 MILAZZI Sergio S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 567.71 567.71
83 SONZOGNI Valter S.C. SPEEDY SPORT 1 564.80 564.80
84 CICCHETTI Giuseppe S.C. GRAN SASSO 1 560.69 560.69
85 PIOTTI Odillo POLISP. VOBARNO 1 559.36 559.36
86 ZENDRON Maurizio G.S.A. POVO 1 553.24 553.24
87 MENGHINI Rinaldo S.C. RABBI 1 547.33 547.33
88 DALLAPOZZA Luciano S.C. LIVIGNO 1 542.33 542.33
89 LA CAMERA Vincenzo SCI NORDICO SERRAVALLE S. 1 542.22 542.22
90 CORRADINI Renzo U.S. STELLA ALPINA 1 536.02 536.02
91 VIGEZZI Luigi S.C. CUNARDO 1 535.73 535.73
92 PELLICHERO Giovanni S.C. RECOARO 1 534.68 534.68
93 FARINA Guido S.C. SAT TRENTO 1 532.66 532.66
94 BOGATEC Boris SS MLADINA 1 528.52 528.52
95 MANDLER Dietrich SCI C.A.I. FIRENZE 1 523.81 523.81
96 Masoch Ermanno US PRIMIERO 1 521.53 521.53
97 ARCHETTI Giuseppe S.C. LEFFE 1 518.07 518.07
98 MELCHIORI Alfeo S.C. RABBI 1 517.96 517.96
99 MOLTENI Pierangelo U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 1 514.73 514.73
100 DEFRANCESCO Carlo SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 1 512.98 512.98
101 AMBROSIONI Guerrino A.S. PREMANA 1 511.81 511.81
102 ZANINI Luigi TEAM FUTURA 1 506.88 506.88
103 BONELLI Nicola U.S. STELLA ALPINA 1 506.71 506.71
104 LODINI Giampiero S.C. BAGNOLO 1 499.84 499.84
105 GIACOMELLI Giovanni S.C. SAN ZENO DI MONTA GNA 1 498.87 498.87
106 PELLIZZARI Adriano G.S. EDELWEISS VILLASA NTI 1 497.61 497.61
107 Gaspari Daniele 1 493.44 493.44
108 GHISLENI Ernesto SCI C.A.I. BERGAMO 1 492.12 492.12
109 PEDRETTI Enrico U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 1 492.08 492.08
110 BORETTAZ Guido AMIS DE VERRAYES 1 491.70 491.70
111 BONENTI Gianpietro S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 479.07 479.07
112 ISOARDO Germano S.C. VALLE STURA 1 475.44 475.44
113 Innerhofer Harald 1 471.26 471.26
114 ZAMPATTI Lino S.C. SCHILPARIO 1 470.16 470.16
115 DEBIASI Livio POLISP. LIZZANELLA 1 469.55 469.55
116 COMINI Luciano SPORTIME MANTOVA 1 469.27 469.27
117 POSTAL Ugo U.S. STELLA ALPINA 1 468.52 468.52
118 BUBOLA Oscar S.C. AMICI DELLA NEVE 1 467.89 467.89
119 FILIPPI Luigino S.C. VAL DI CEMBRA 1 461.44 461.44
120 MARTIN Gioacchino G.S.A. UDINE 1 454.68 454.68
121 PROIETTI Francesco S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 447.67 447.67
122 DI GIULIO Amerigo GR.SCIATORI E.MURICCHI O 1 446.68 446.68
123 ZAMBELLI Eugenio POLISP. LIZZANELLA 1 444.66 444.66
124 RONCARI Giuseppe U.S. CAMPOFONTANA 1 443.52 443.52
125 ACQUADERNI Andrea ACQUADELA A.P.D. 1 442.19 442.19
126 MARIANI Giovanni S.C. LISSONE 1 441.97 441.97
127 D'ERCOLE Maurizio S.C. OPI 1 441.38 441.38
128 PRANZINI Giordano ACQUADELA A.P.D. 1 440.45 440.45
129 BELLOLI Francesco SCI C.A.I. TREVIGLIO 1 439.59 439.59
130 BERTRANDA Mario S.C. BUSCA 1 433.38 433.38
131 BERTAGNOLLI Alessandro SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 1 430.98 430.98
132 ZAMBALDO Armando U.S. CAMPOFONTANA 1 429.94 429.94
133 CHINESE Mauro S.S. FORNESE 1 429.54 429.54
134 SIMONATO Valter S.C. MONTEBELLUNA 1 429.02 429.02
135 GIUSEPPIN Walter S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 428.58 428.58
136 BARZIO Franco U.O.E.I. PELL E OSS 1 428.32 428.32
137 Tronchin Antonio SCI CLUB AMICI DELLA NEVE-CROC 1 426.73 426.73
138 CALLIARI Cornelio G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMM E 1 425.42 425.42
139 TEOBALDELLI Attilio S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 423.83 423.83
140 MORANO Piero SKI AVIS BORGO LIBERTA S ASD 1 420.45 420.45
141 CAZZANIGA Silvano S.C. VALLE VIGEZZO 1 418.90 418.90
142 CIVIERO Silvano G.S.A. MONTE GRAPPA 1 418.67 418.67
143 GANDER Paolo SCI C.A.O. COMO 1 417.48 417.48
144 BENATI Luciano ACQUADELA A.P.D. 1 415.42 415.42
145 BRIDA Corrado ABETI CLUB 1 414.91 414.91
146 BONALDI Giuseppe S.C. VALSERINA 1 410.43 410.43
147 SEBASTIANUTTI Sisto G.S.A. UDINE 1 404.01 404.01
148 CARRAVIERI Gianni S.C. GENOVA CAI SEZ.LI GURE 1 403.50 403.50
149 ROSCETTI Enrico S.C. SELVAROTONDA 1 400.58 400.58
150 BONAFINI Sergio S.C. SAN ZENO DI MONTA GNA 1 400.06 400.06
151 SULPIZI Giuseppe S.C. POGGIO MIRTETO 1 395.24 395.24
152 Nassetti Guido ACQUADELA 1 392.42 392.42
153 LUNELLI Fabio GR.ALPINIS.FIOR DI ROC CIA 1 392.41 392.41
154 COLLAVO Luigi SCI NORDICO SPORTFUL 1 391.92 391.92
155 TONIONI Rolando SCI FONDO PAVULLESE 1 389.86 389.86
156 CIAPPONI Mario Luigi Ernesto S.C. COMUNITA' MONTANA VALSASS 1 387.79 387.79
157 ANDRES Jacques SCI C.A.I. TREVIGLIO 1 386.28 386.28
158 CORRADINI Sergio POLISP. LIZZANELLA 1 384.44 384.44
159 ZINI Alessandro U.S. CERMIS 1 382.88 382.88
160 BAIOCCO Marcello S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 381.74 381.74
161 NARDELLI Paolo U.S. CERMIS 1 380.99 380.99
162 ZANETTI Virgilio S.C. SAN ZENO DI MONTA GNA 1 375.62 375.62
163 FRANZOLIN Maurizio Luigi Elio S.C. SPORT DUE 1 374.72 374.72
164 CITTERIO Alessandro POLISPORTIVA TEAM BRIA NZA A.S. 1 373.43 373.43
165 PILONI Gian Franco SCI C.A.I. TIRANO 1 371.30 371.30
166 CALDONAZZI Riccardo ATL. VILLAZZANO 1 370.83 370.83
167 NONES Marco Aurelio G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMM E 1 367.10 367.10
168 SIMI Romano ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIATHL ON 1 365.07 365.07
169 BARBERI Luigi SKI TEAM FASSA 1 364.68 364.68
170 GULMINI Nevio S.C. VERDEFONDO 1 362.67 362.67
171 TEBALDI Sergio U.S. CAMPOFONTANA 1 360.37 360.37
172 FURLAN Gianpaolo G.S. SCI NORDICO BOLZA NO 1 360.09 360.09
173 TONUCCI Giancarlo G. P. FANO CORRE 1 358.71 358.71
174 CASTELLANI Attilio S.C. SAN ZENO DI MONTA GNA 1 357.78 357.78
175 COLASANTI Nicola S.C. FROSINONE A.S.D. 1 355.93 355.93
176 GAUDE Gioachino S.C. TORINO 1 355.16 355.16
177 USSEGLIO Alfio SCI CLUB FIOCCO 1 354.80 354.80
178 ORNAGHI Claudio SCI C.A.I. TREVIGLIO 1 354.51 354.51
179 DAL POS Edoardo S.C. COLFOSCO 1 352.54 352.54
180 MARELLI Remo SCI C.A.I. CANZO SEZ.S CI 1 350.61 350.61
181 SICUSO Sebastiano SCI C.A.I. BERGAMO 1 348.08 348.08
182 FRANZOI Ilario SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 1 343.48 343.48
183 ENTRADI Damiano SCI C.A.I. BERGAMO 1 341.70 341.70
184 BRIGADUE Fausto G.S. COSTALTA A.S.D. 1 339.86 339.86
185 BERTINI Franco S.C. PISTOIA 1 338.86 338.86
186 MENEGUS Massimiliano CAPRIOLI S. VITO CADOR E 1 335.80 335.80
187 SCHLOSSER Uwe S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 332.75 332.75
188 RIVOLTELLA Antonio SCI C.A.I. TREVIGLIO 1 332.59 332.59
189 DECEMBRINI Gianfranco S.C. PIETRO MICCA BIEL LA 1 331.65 331.65
190 BONFANTI Maurizio U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 1 327.56 327.56
191 MIGANI Massimo GR.FONDISTI M.TE MOREL LO 1 326.25 326.25
192 DE NOBILI Silvestro S.C. VERDEFONDO 1 324.61 324.61
193 PARAVISI Silvano SCI C.A.I. BERGAMO 1 323.60 323.60
194 FORTI Daniele S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 319.65 319.65
195 LENZI Giovanni S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 317.48 317.48
196 BERTETTO Francesco S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 316.38 316.38
197 DALPEZ Adriano S.C. RABBI 1 315.63 315.63
198 DELL'ORSOLA Giorgio S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 315.52 315.52
199 LENTI Piero S.C. VERDEFONDO 1 312.70 312.70
200 TOTARO Matteo S.C. ROMA 1 310.60 310.60
201 BRIGADOI Vitale U.S. DOLOMITICA 1 309.40 309.40
202 FERRERO Costanzo S.C. VAL CHISONE C.PAS SET 1 304.74 304.74
203 BOCCOTTI Pietro A.S. ATL. MELEGNANO 1 302.37 302.37
204 GIUGNI Antonio GR.FONDISTI M.TE MOREL LO 1 296.15 296.15