Categories Menu

PRESTO ONLINE IL NUOVO CALENDARIO GARE

Categoria Femminile D1 2018-2019

Atleta
Team
Moonlight
Marcialonga
Casies
Punti
Gentile Marta ASD CUS Trento 50 48 98
TASIN Anna A.S.D. MADE2WIN TRENTEAM 39 4 44 87
BOLZAN Lisa S.C. ORSAGO 43 43 86
LEONARDELLI Erica A.S.D. MADE2WIN TRENTEAM 43 40 83
BOLZAN Anna S.C. ORSAGO 42 40 82
PIRON Roberta S.C. TERME EUGANEE 36 36 72
Restagno Laura Sci club Valle Pesio 50 50
PERENZONI Elisa SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 49 1 50
CAMINADA Chiara TEAM TRENTINO ROBINSON TRAINER 50 50
NATALE Susanna CAI VERONA 48 1 49
GIANOLA Elisa S.C. PRIMALUNA GIOVANNI 49 49
Brunner Helene 49 49
TIRABOSCHI Carolina S.C. UBI BANCA GOGGI A.S.D. 48 48
Lonardi Chiara Cai Verona 47 1 48
ZANON Stefania A.S. CAURIOL 47 47
Colturi Katja 47 47
VINANTE Marta U.S. CORNACCI 46 46
Bertocco Annalisa Team Futura 46 46
Schwingshackl Thea RG 5V Loipe 45 45
Moroder Judith 45 45
Dujmovits Gloria Kronspur 45 45
DELLASEGA Angelica U.S. DOLOMITICA 45 45
DA ROS Alessandra VASABROKE POIANA 45 45
ROSA Deborah GSA ASIAGO 44 44
Kuen Julia RG 5V Loipe 44 44
Dejori Verena 44 44
CONFORTOLA Monica S.C. LIVIGNO 44 44
STURZ Giulia U.S. CORNACCI 43 43
Comini Lara Studio Legale Comini Lara 43 43
Schroffenegger Julia 42 42
Reier Rosa 42 42
MARCHI Agata MARZOLA G.S.D. 42 42
Marasca Isabel Nordic Team KSV 42 42
FERRARI Federica SKI TEAM VALSESIA ASD 1 41 42
Valle Ester U.S. Aldo Moro Paluzza 41 41
PATINI Asia S.S. FORNESE 41 41
LEONARDELLI Elena A.S.D. MADE2WIN TRENTEAM 40 1 41
Griesser Veronika Hotel Panorama 41 41
BERI Paola AGONISTICA VALSASSINA 41 41
PILLER Caterina TEAM TRENTINO ROBINSON TRAINER 40 40
Mosele Michela 40 40
Roveredo Valentina 39 39
Mortagna Alba S.C. Valdobbiadene 39 39
GIACOMETTI Sofia S.C. LEDRENSE 39 39
GABRIELLI Michela S.C. FONDO VAL DI SOLE 39 39
Vasselai Barbara ASC Sarntal Langlauf 38 38
Steffani Nadia 38 38
Leonardi Paola APD Lizzanella 38 38
GIORDAN Anna S.C. VALLE STURA 38 38
BERETTA Giuliana S.C. LEDRENSE 38 38
ZENDRI Anita S.C. LEDRENSE 37 37
Zana Cristina SC Valserina 37 37
Simiele Mariacristina Sottozero Nordic Team 37 37
RONCADOR Lucia S.C. FONDO VAL DI SOLE 37 37
Campiello Valentina 37 37
Vuerich Nives G.S. Val Gleris 36 36
NONES Rita G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME 36 36
Della Ferrera Cristina Lu 36 36
Sterchele Daniela GSA ZANE 35 35
PEDRETTI Silvia MARZOLA G.S.D. 35 35
MONTELEONE Marzia U.S. DOLOMITICA 35 35
DI LENARDO Chiara POLISP. TIMAU CLEULIS 1 34 35
Boccacini Corinna 35 35
Aichner Katia Alv Kronspur 35 35
SALVAGNO Michela S.C. VALLE PESIO 34 34
Pattis Rosa 34 34
Panizza Patrizia Sci fondo Val di sole 34 34
IELLICI Daniela U.S. LA ROCCA 34 34
GUIDOTTI Gabriella S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 33 34
ZINI Luana U.S. CERMIS 33 33
Santarelli Marta 33 33
ROSSI Giulia S.C. MONTEBELLUNA 33 33
Reier Hofmann Maria 33 33
FELLONI Valentina S.C. MARCIALONGA 32 1 33
Usai Rossana S.C. VERDEFONDO A.D. 32 32
Thaler Helene ASV Deutschnofen 32 32
STURZ Silvia U.S. CORNACCI 32 32
BONINO Flavia S.C. BRUSSON 32 32
Uber Carlotta G.S. Brentonico 31 31
Tieghi Chiara Angela Va 23 Sci Nordico Varese 31 31
TELLONE Giuliana Marta S.C. TORINO 30 1 31
PALUSELLI Lara U.S. CORNACCI 31 31
MIORELLI Giulia S.C. PRALI 31 31
Fumagalli Raffaella Persport SSD 31 31
GOSETTI Giulia S.C. FIAVE' 30 30
Engl Katia ALV KRONSPUR 30 30
CIGALOTTI Giulia S.C. LEDRENSE 30 30
VARESCO Gaia U.S. STELLA ALPINA 29 29
VALBUSA Cristina S.C. MONTEBELLUNA 29 29
Steinhauser Sonja SSV Pichl Gsies 29 29
GILMOZZI Michela U.S. CORNACCI 28 28
DARMAN Sara SCI NORDICO MARMOLADA S.T 28 28
Caminada Francesca Sci Club Levanna 28 28
VINANTE Sara U.S. STELLA ALPINA 27 27
Kahn Annamaria 27 27
GROSSI Linda S.C. FIAVE' 27 27
ZATTONI Martina S.C. MARCIALONGA 26 26
BONICIOLLI Micaela A.S.D. MADE2WIN TRENTEAM 26 26
SALA Laura U.S. CARISOLO 25 25
MORANDINI Zuleika U.S. DOLOMITICA 25 25
Cordella Stefania Sci Club Canale d'Agordo 25 25
SARTORI Alice S.C. VIGOLO VATTARO 24 24
Pieri Barbara acquadela 24 24
DA RE Silvia S.C. ORSAGO 1 23 24
CARRARA Elisa UNDER UP SKI TEAM BERGAMO A.S.D. 24 24
CIGNITTI Federica S.C. VAZIA 23 23
BERNARDI Karin S.C. MARCIALONGA 23 23
Zanolla Elisa Vasabroke Poiana 22 22
TRENTINI Vittoria S.C.LEDRENSE A.S.D 22 22
GIUDICI Federica SCALVE SKI MOVING A.S.D. 22 22
VANZO Elisa U.S. DOLOMITICA 21 21
Todescato Monica S.C. SOLIGHETTO 1919 21 21
ROBUSCHI Gloria A.S. CAURIOL 21 21
VENTURA Alice U.S. LAVAZE' 20 20
LAZZERI Donatella S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 19 20
Kahn Angelika 20 20
GOBBO Annarita S.C. ORSAGO 20 20
MONSORNO Sabrina U.S. LAVAZE' 19 19
BIONDINI Elsa ACQUADELA BOLOGNA 19 19
MONSORNO Valentina U.S. LAVAZE' 18 18
DURIGHELLO Anna E.N.A.L. SPORT VILLAGA 18 18
Antole Elisabetta 18 18
Torreggiani Lara Ski Team Modena 17 17
SCARDONI Giulia SCI CLUB BOSCO 17 17
SANTI Gemma S.C.LEDRENSE A.S.D 17 17
SARTORI Alice S.C. LEDRENSE 16 16
MOIOLI Valentina S.C. ARDESIO 16 16
Valich Tiziana trieste atletica 15 15
PAGLIONE Gabriella S.C. CAPRACOTTA 15 15
DE MARTIN PINTER Veronica U.S. LAVAZE' 15 15
ZATTA Michela E.N.A.L. SPORT VILLAGA 14 14
Seiwald Gabriela 14 14
NANNI Sofia SCI CLUB GROMO 14 14
MARIANI Silvia VASABROKE POIANA 13 13
GROPPETTI Francesca SKI GROUP BANCA LOMBARDA 13 13
Gay Claudia sci club sestriere 13 13
VANZO Marianna A.S. CAURIOL 12 12
Schwingshackl Esther 12 12
MATTIOLI Antonella SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 1 11 12
CLOT VARIZIA Genny S.C. PRALI 12 12
SOMMAVILLA Elisa U.S. MONTI PALLIDI 11 11
BOSIN Deborah A.S. CAURIOL 11 11
SELVA Katia NORDIK SKI ASD 10 10
Schweigkofler Petra 10 10
MELZANI Elisa S.C. BAGOLINO 10 10
GIACOMELLI Paola S.C. SAN ZENO DI MONTAGNA 9 9
DEFRANCESCO Sara U.S. LITEGOSA 9 9
Bollini Cristina US Carisolo 9 9
ZORZI Laura A.S. CAURIOL 8 8
TRONCHIN Sara S.C. MONTEBELLUNA 8 8
Mazzarotto Aurora S.C. Azzano Decimo A. S. D. 8 8
PELLEGRIN Alberta A.S. CAURIOL 7 7
MIDALI Serena U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 7 7
Bortolotti Laura BZ89 A.S.V.ALDEIN 7 7
ZANONER Caterina G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME 6 6
GRANDI Elisa ACQUADELA A.P.D. 6 6
Barberio Annamaria Sci Club Brusson 6 6
SANTOLINI Erica S.C. MARCIALONGA 5 5
NANNI Ylenia SCI CLUB GROMO 5 5
Bartolini Clara Time Out palestre 5 5
GNUFFI Monica S.C. LEDRENSE 4 4
ZORZI Sofia A.S. CAURIOL 3 3
VOLTAREL Ornella S.C. ORSAGO 3 3
TOGNETTI Laura S.C. VAL BIOIS 2 2
MUSSO Elena S.C. MONTEBELLUNA 2 2
ZOPPIROLLI Chiara S.C. LEDRENSE 1 1
ZERBINI Giulia S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
ZENI Alice U.S. LA ROCCA 1 1
ZARDI Elisa SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 1 1
ZANON Katia U.S. CORNACCI 1 1
ZANON Elisa A.S. CAURIOL 1 1
ZANON Alma ASD FUTSAL FIEMME 1 1
ZANCANELLA Nathalie POLISPORTIVA MOLINA DI FIEMME 1 1
ZAMPIERI Laura G.S. CASTIONESE 1 1
ZAMPATTI Katia S.C. SCHILPARIO 1 1
VISMARA Mariuccia G.A.N. NEMBRO 1 1
VIOLA Susi S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
VINANTE Jessica S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
VARESCO Silvana U.S. DOLOMITICA 1 1
VANZO Veronica U.S. CERMIS 1 1
VANZO Teresa A.S. CAURIOL 1 1
VANZO Marta U.S. LAVAZE' 1 1
VANZO Giorgia S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
VANZETTA Enrica S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
VALORZ Elena S.C. RABBI 1 1
VALLE Sabrina A.S. CAURIOL 1 1
VAIA Daniela U.S. CERMIS 1 1
URGESI Loretta MARZOLA G.S.D. 1 1
TURRINI Simona S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
TURRINI Anna S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
TRUZZI Anna SCI CLUB 1 FISSO 1 1
TONIN Maria Chiara S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
TOLOTTI Sara S.C. LEDRENSE 1 1
TOLLER Tania FASSACTIVE A.S.D. 1 1
TOGNI Anna G.S. BRENTONICO 1 1
TIENGO Sabrina U.S. DOLOMITICA 1 1
THOMASSET Sylvie S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
TESSARO Michela SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 1 1
TATTI Tiziana S.C. OPI 1 1
TANAGLIA Patrizia S.C. COMUNITA' MONTANA VALSASSINA 1 1
STORCHI INCERTI Silvia S.C. BAGNOLO 1 1
STOFFIE Nadia S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
STEDILE Francesca A.S.D. MADE2WIN TRENTEAM 1 1
STANCARI Maria Rita SCI CLUB 1 FISSO 1 1
SQUADRONI Rosa S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
SOMMAVILLA Sabrina U.S. MONTI PALLIDI 1 1
SOMMAVILLA Giuseppina S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
SIMBOLI Giovanna ATL. GHIRLANDINA 1 1
SIEFF Alessia U.S. LAVAZE' 1 1
SGUAISER Roberta S.C. VALLE STURA 1 1
SENF Heike S.C. LEDRENSE 1 1
SECCHI Luisa U.S. STELLA ALPINA 1 1
SCOPEL Irma E.N.A.L. SPORT VILLAGA 1 1
SCHMIDT Sonia U.S. STELLA ALPINA 1 1
SCHIEVENIN Magali GS LA PIAVE 2000 1 1
SCARAMUZZINO Chiara S.C. VALLE PESIO 1 1
SAVOLDELLI Angela S.C. 13 CLUSONE 1 1
SARTORI Stefania S.C. LEDRENSE 1 1
SARDAGNA Carmela S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
SANTUARI Sara S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
ROSSET Anna Maria S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
ROSANELLI Giovanna S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
ROGANTINI Marta Lucia SKI CLUB CHIAVENNA 1 1
ROBERTO Matilde S.C. GENOVA CAI SEZ.LIGURE 1 1
RIZZI Erica S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
REDAELLI Donatella GAV VERTOVA 1 1
PRINI Simonetta SCI CLUB 1 FISSO 1 1
PRIMUS Daniela POLISP. TIMAU CLEULIS 1 1
PRIMUS Alessandra POLISP. TIMAU CLEULIS 1 1
PREDAZZER Lisiana POLISPORTIVA MOLINA DI FIEMME 1 1
POP Maria Nicoleta ROMANIA 1 1
PICCONI Giorgia S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
PICCOLOTTO Norma E.N.A.L. SPORT VILLAGA 1 1
PIAZZI Debora U.S. DOLOMITICA 1 1
PIAZZI Annamaria SKI TEAM FASSA 1 1
PERSELLO Rossana S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
PERINO Mariele S.C. VALLI DI LANZO 1 1
PELLEGRIN Serena S.S. 3 ESSE SORAGA 1 1
PELLEGRIN Elisa S.S. 3 ESSE SORAGA 1 1
PEDERIVA Elisa A.S. CAURIOL 1 1
PAVANELLI Cinzia G.S. COSTALTA A.S.D. 1 1
PARTEL Serena A.S. CAURIOL 1 1
PARISI Ida S.C. FIAVE' 1 1
PARISI Elisa S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
PARAVISI Sabrina S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
PARAVISI Lorella S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
PALLAORO Isabella A.S.D. MADE2WIN TRENTEAM 1 1
PALLAORO Antonella S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
PAGANI Mariangela SCI C.A.O. COMO 1 1
NICOLUSSI CASTELLAN Veronika S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
MURANO Valentina U.S. DOLOMITICA 1 1
MORTAGNA Ornella E.N.A.L. SPORT VILLAGA 1 1
MORE' Martina S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
MORE' Arianna S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
MORANDINI Nunzia U.S. DOLOMITICA 1 1
MORA Bruna S.C. ARDESIO 1 1
MINOZZO Raffaella S.C. BIELLA 1 1
MICHELUZZI Alessia S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
MICH Stefania S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
MICH Anna S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
MICELI Cristina C.U.S. CAMERINO 1 1
MERLO Silvia S.C. MONTEBELLUNA 1 1
MENESTRINA Simonetta ATLETICA TRENTO 1 1
MAZZOLA Milena SCI C.A.I. TREVIGLIO 1 1
MATTIOLI Mariagrazia SKI TEAM FASSA 1 1
MARTINELLI Michela SCI FONDO PAVULLESE 1 1
MARCOLINI Manuela S.C. PIANDELAGOTTI 1 1
MARCHI Annalisa A.S.D. MADE2WIN TRENTEAM 1 1
MANZENI Maria Giulia S.C. AMICI DELLA MONTAGNA 1 1
MANFROI Laura E.N.A.L. SPORT VILLAGA 1 1
MANFROI Franca E.N.A.L. SPORT VILLAGA 1 1
MANFREDINI Giulia S.S. FRASSINORO 1 1
LUNARDI Claudia S.C. PIANDELAGOTTI 1 1
LEONARDI Paola POLISP. LIZZANELLA 1 1
LEONARDELLI Irene S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
LAURO Claudia SCI CAI BRESCIA 1 1
LARGER Sara ASD FUTSAL FIEMME 1 1
LARGER Mariagrazia POLISPORTIVA MOLINA DI FIEMME 1 1
LARGER Elisa POLISPORTIVA MOLINA DI FIEMME 1 1
LANCIA Ilaria SPORTIME MANTOVA 1 1
LAGORI Carla SCI C.A.I. UGET 1 1
LADINI Chiara VASABROKE POIANA 1 1
GUSMINI Ornella SCI C.A.I. TREVIGLIO 1 1
GUALANDRIS Barbara S.C. UBI BANCA GOGGI A.S.D. 1 1
GSCHNELL Nicole S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
GORGAZZINI Alda S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
GOI Sara S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
GOBBER Sara S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
GIUDICI Lisa UNDER UP SKI TEAM BERGAMO A.S.D. 1 1
GIANMOENA Maria Elena S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
GIACOMUZZI Greta A.S. CAURIOL 1 1
GIACOMELLI Mirta U.S. DOLOMITICA 1 1
GHIDONI Marcella SCI CLUB 1 FISSO 1 1
GATTI Cristina U.S. MONTI PALLIDI 1 1
GASPERI Patrizia S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
GANT Elena U.S. VAL PADOLA 1 1
GALLEGIONI Cristina SKI CLUB CHIAVENNA 1 1
GAETANI Camilla S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
GAETANI Alice S.C. MILANO SCI 1 1
GABRIELLI Paola S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
GABRIELLI Iris S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
FRIGO Lidia G.S.A. ASIAGO 1 1
FRANZOIA Emanuela SCI NORDICO SPORTFUL 1 1
FRANZELIN Carmen POLISPORTIVA MOLINA DI FIEMME 1 1
FOSSOY Reidun NORVEGIA 1 1
FOSSOEY Anne Perlaug NORVEGIA 1 1
FONTANA Daniela S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
FLORIAN Anita GRUPPO C.R.I. VAL DI FASSA 1 1
FELICETTI Nadia U.S. DOLOMITICA 1 1
FELICETTI Jessica U.S. MONTI PALLIDI 1 1
FAVERO Franca E.N.A.L. SPORT VILLAGA 1 1
FARINA Francesca S.C. FIAVE' 1 1
FANTON Simonetta U.S. CORNACCI 1 1
FAILONI Valeria S.C. SAT TRENTO 1 1
FACCHINI Anna U.S. MONTI PALLIDI 1 1
FABBRI Alice S.C. VAZIA 1 1
ESPEN Virginia A.S.D. MADE2WIN TRENTEAM 1 1
DOSSENA Cinzia SCI C.A.I. BERGAMO 1 1
DOMAINE Sophie S.C. SAINT NICOLAS 1 1
DOMAINE Marlene S.C. SAINT NICOLAS 1 1
DIVINA Manuela S.C. TEZZE VALSUGANA 1 1
DIONISI Laura S.C. VAZIA 1 1
DETOMAS Giulia S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
DERPINI Francesca U.S. CAMPOFONTANA 1 1
DEPETRIS Lisa S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
DEMATTEIS Maria S.C. VALLE VARAITA 1 1
DEMARCO Stefania S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
DELVAI Nadia S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
DELUCA Lorenza S.C. SAT TRENTO 1 1
DELLANTONIO Laura S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
DELLAGIACOMA Sara S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
DELLAFIOR Valentina U.S. CERMIS 1 1
DELLAFIOR Lisa U.S. CERMIS 1 1
DELLADIO Vanya S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
DELLADIO Nicole U.S. CORNACCI 1 1
DELLADIO Katia U.S. LITEGOSA 1 1
DELLA SALDA Monica S.C. GUASTALLA AGONISTICA 1 1
DEGIAMPIETRO Daniela S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
DEFRANCESCO Maria Cristina S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
DEFLORIAN Mara ASD FUTSAL FIEMME 1 1
DEFLORIAN Elisa ASD FUTSAL FIEMME 1 1
DECEMBRINI Valeria S.C. BIELLA 1 1
DECARLI Antonietta S.C. FILZ SPORT 1 1
DE ZOLT Simona U.S. CORNACCI 1 1
DE MARTIN Letizia S.C. ORSAGO 1 1
DAPRA' Valeria ATLETICA FASSA 08 1 1
DALMONEGO Maria Cristina S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
D'ALBERTO Stefania E.N.A.L. SPORT VILLAGA 1 1
D'ALBERTO Cinzia E.N.A.L. SPORT VILLAGA 1 1
DAGOSTIN Loretta G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME 1 1
DAGOSTIN Elisa U.S. LA ROCCA 1 1
D'AGOSTIN Chiara S.C. VALDOBBIADENE 1 1
CORRADINI Maria Rita TRIATHLON TRENTINO 1 1
CORRADINI Chiara SCI NORDICO BISMANTOVA A.S.D. 1 1
COMINA Giovanna U.S. DOLOMITICA 1 1
COLOTTI Ilaria S.C. 13 CLUSONE 1 1
COLOMBO Samantha S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
CINCELLI Ilenia U.S. MONTI PALLIDI 1 1
CINCELLI DE JINA Daniela SKI TEAM FASSA 1 1
CIGOLLA Daniela SKI TEAM FASSA 1 1
CHRISTIANSEN Vibeke NORVEGIA 1 1
CHIURATO Elisa Susanna U.S. DOLOMITICA 1 1
CHIOCCHETTI Franziska INDIANATA 1 1
CESTARI Fiorenza SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 1 1
CESCHINI Valentina S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
CESCHI Erika G.S. COSTALTA A.S.D. 1 1
CEMIN Chiara U.S. DOLOMITICA 1 1
CAVAZZANI Erica MARZOLA G.S.D. 1 1
CAVALLARI Ilaria ALPIN GO VAL RENDENA 1 1
CAURLA Katia S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
CASTELLINI Elisa S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
CASTELLI Ada TRE RIFUGI CAI MONDOVI' 1 1
CASTELLANI Francesca S.C. SAN ZENO DI MONTAGNA 1 1
CASTELLANI Elena Paola S.C. SAN ZENO DI MONTAGNA 1 1
CASTAGNA Giulia SCI CLUB 1 FISSO 1 1
CASAGRANDA Cristina A.S.D. BEDOLLO NORDIC SKI 1 1
CARFORA Marisa S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
CARDELLI Marina S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
CAMPOSTRINI Sandra S.C. SAN ZENO DI MONTAGNA 1 1
CALORI Laura S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
CALLIARI Lucia S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
BRUNO Manuela S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
BRUNELLO Laura CAI GERMIGNAGA 1 1
BRUNELLO Anna S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
BRUNELLO Alessia U.S. CARISOLO 1 1
BRIGADOI Katia S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
BREGANT Paola SCI C.A.I. XXX OTTOBRE 1 1
BRAITO Veronica U.S. LAVAZE' 1 1
BRAITO Valentina U.S. LAVAZE' 1 1
BOURMINA Janna S.C. SAN ZENO DI MONTAGNA 1 1
BOTTICINI Annamaria SCI CAI BRESCIA 1 1
BOTTAMEDI Sabrina MARZOLA G.S.D. 1 1
BOSSO Cristiana S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
BORTOT Vally G.S. CASTIONESE 1 1
BORRA Carmen S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
BONENTI Valeria S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
BONELLI Romana U.S. STELLA ALPINA 1 1
BONELLI Patrizia S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
BLAM Maurizia S.C. PANORAMA 1 1
BIONDINI Chiara S.S. FRASSINORO 1 1
BIANCHINI Chiara SPORTIME MANTOVA 1 1
BETTA Giulia U.S. CERMIS 1 1
BERTONI Elena G.S. BRENTONICO 1 1
BERTOLUZZA Alice ASD FUTSAL FIEMME 1 1
BERTACCO Luisa S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
BERNARDI Marianna U.S. DOLOMITICA 1 1
BEN Katia S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
BELLOTTO Morena S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
BELLANTE Alice S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
BASSANI Elena CAI LECCO 1 1
AZZOLA NUVOLONI Elena SCI C.A.I. BERGAMO 1 1
AVANZINI Cinzia S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
AUSERMULLER CAVADA Mariacristi U.S. STELLA ALPINA 1 1
ARSIE Claudia CONTRADA SAN GIACOMO 1 1
ANDRICH Viviana S.C. LA VALLE AGORDINA 1 1
ANDREOLLI Alice G.S. BRENTONICO 1 1