Categories Menu

PRESTO ONLINE IL NUOVO CALENDARIO GARE

Categoria maschile U5 2018-2019

Atleta
Team
Moonlight
Marcialonga
Casies
Punti
MICH Francesco TEAM FUTURA 49 47 49 145
GIANMOENA Luciano U.S. STELLA ALPINA 48 29 42 119
SOMMAVILLA Roberto TEAM FUTURA 50 46 96
MARCOMINI Mauro TRIATHLON TRENTINO 46 1 43 90
ZANARDI Alessandro U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 37 46 83
DALDOSS Adalberto S.C. FONDO VAL DI SOLE 47 1 32 80
MONTANARI Cesare TEAM FUTURA 43 1 29 73
SCAGLIA Carlo SCI C.A.I. TIRANO 42 1 30 73
FOLLADOR Livio S.C. VAL BIOIS 28 38 66
PEROSSI Gabriele G.S.A. MONTE MEDALE 30 35 65
MORESCO Aldo SCI FONDO MAROSTICA 44 1 14 59
DELUGAN Mauro S.C. BOLBENO 20 37 57
BERLANDA Silvano TEAM FUTURA 50 50
Noekler Friedrich Team Futura 50 50
CALDART Giovanni VASABROKE POIANA 49 49
DALLE MULLE Luciano SKI TEAM FASSA 48 48
Gummerer Walter ASC Eggen 48 48
Reifer Manfred Neustift 47 47
GHISLENI Ernesto SCI C.A.I. BERGAMO 45 1 46
Brunner Josef ASV Weissenbach 45 45
CARNIELLO Massimo G.S. CASTIONESE 45 45
Furlani Gianfranco XXX ottobre 45 45
GIACOMELLI Sandro SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 45 45
Malfertheiner Franz Moonlight Classic 45 45
Coccioletti Piero PDP 44 44
DA RE Leonello S.C. ORSAGO 44 44
MAFFEI Sabino SCI NORDICO VARESE 44 44
Miceli Giuseppe ts11-a.s.d.mladina 44 44
Rinner Albert KSV NORDIC TEAM 44 44
Nicolodi Claudio Gsa Povo 43 43
Reier Andreas 43 43
SEBBEN Luigi SCI NORDICO SPORTFUL 43 43
ZULIAN Daniele S.C. LISSONE 43 43
Ceccato Gino c.s.bassano 42 42
DALPIAZ Sergio G.S.A. POVO 42 42
Tacchini Mario Sottozero Nordic Zero 42 42
TONINI Paolo GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM 42 42
ZUMIANI Giuseppe TEAM FUTURA 41 1 42
Corso Vittorino Sci Cai Schio 41 41
CRIPPA Aldo S.C. LISSONE 41 41
KOCH Alois S.C. PRATO STELVIO - PRAD 41 41
RAFFAELLI Ilario G.S. BRENTONICO 1 40 41
Savi Ivo Vasabroke 41 41
BORGO Mirco G.S.A. ZANE' 1 39 40
CASAGRANDA Donato A.S.D. BEDOLLO NORDIC SKI 40 40
Gebelini Carla 40 40
LONGA Arno S.C. LIVIGNO 40 40
Secco Giuliano U.S. PRIMIERO ASD 40 40
A.S.D. Sci Club Panorama 39 39
Piccoli Paolo Team Futura 39 39
PIERAZZI Flavio S.S. FRASSINORO 39 39
REICH Alessandro G.S.A. POVO 39 39
BUZZOLAN Mauro SCI C.A.I. SCHIO 38 38
Fantuz Nillo Sci Club Orsago 38 38
FIORE Luciano SKI NORDICO TORINO 38 38
Pontalti Luca Team Trento 38 38
MARZETTI Marco S.C. PASSO DOPO PASSO 37 37
MICHELETTI Luciano U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 1 36 37
Sordo Bruno GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM 37 37
FIORI Alberto S.C. PIANDELAGOTTI 36 36
GALLI Massimo S.C. MONTEBELLUNA 36 36
VEGLIACH Roberto SCI CLUB 70-TRIESTE 1 35 36
36 36
ANDRICH Ivo G.S. VV.FF. G.DE VECCHI 35 35
SALA Paolo S.C. GENOVA CAI SEZ.LIGURE 35 35
BAZZI Fabrizio S.C. NUOVI ORIZZONTI A.S.D. 1 33 34
DALLEDONNE Paolo S.C. TEZZE VALSUGANA 34 34
Eisath Arnold 34 34
PELOSO Claudio G.S. VV.FF. G.DE VECCHI 34 34
Pezzotta Gianmario GS Abele Marinelli 34 34
PAOLIN Maurizio U.S. VAL PADOLA 33 33
Pegorer Roberto SCI FONDO TREVISO 33 33
SANTECCHIA Antonio S.C. MARCIALONGA 33 33
BAIOCCO Marcello S.C. MARCIALONGA 32 32
Valle Franco 32 32
VANZO Maurizio U.S. CERMIS 32 32
CAPELLI Marcello UNDER UP SKI TEAM BERGAMO A.S.D. 31 31
CAVADA Sergio G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME 31 31
FURLAN Michele G. S. Favaro 1 30 31
Lusoli Luciano S.S. Frassinoro 31 31
Tagliaferri Giovanni SC Schilpario A.D. 31 31
PAOLI Valter SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 10 20 30
ZORZI Fulvio POLISPORTIVA MOLINA DI FIEMME 30 30
CLERICI Carlo S.C. DELEBIO 29 29
Kronbichler Georg LV Kronspur 29 29
Gava Carlo 28 28
MADASCHI Gianpaolo U.O.E.I. PELL E OSS 28 28
Martinelli Gianpiero 28 28
Barin Claudio 27 27
CARLI Sergio G.S.A. ASIAGO 27 27
DE NOBILI Silvestro S.C. VERDEFONDO 1 26 27
Rossi Luca Sci Club Panorama 27 27
VIERO Fabio S.C. MARCIALONGA 27 27
ALBRICCI Bortolo SCI CLUB GROMO 26 26
BIMBI Gilberto S.C. PIANDELAGOTTI 26 26
Mauri Oliviero A.S.D. Anterselva Bz B273 26 26
Brunner Franz 25 25
MOZZI Bruno G.S. BRENTONICO 25 25
UBER Mario S.C. SAT TRENTO 25 25
DALPEZ Adriano S.C. RABBI 24 24
Dezulian Mario Sci fondo Val di Sole 24 24
FRANCESCHINI Massimo TRIATHLON TRENTINO 24 24
Barbano Angelo G.S.A. Alpini Udine 23 23
MORINI Giuseppe S.C. MARCIALONGA 23 23
PASSERINI Luigi G.S. BRENTONICO 23 23
Galli Marco 22 22
GIANNINA Italo Giuseppe SCI NORDICO SPORTFUL 22 22
SAMBETTINI William ACQUADELA A.P.D. 22 22
ZORZI Diego U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D. 1 21 22
FUNES Rino DOLOMITI SKI ALP 21 21
VIALE Marco S.C. VALLE STURA 21 21
BERTINI Franco S.C. PISTOIA 20 20
MANZONI Luca S.C. MARCIALONGA 19 19
MEZZARI Gianpietro SCI C.A.I. MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE 19 19
Mutschlechner Franz 19 19
DELVAI Luigi U.S. STELLA ALPINA 18 18
NASI Claudio ACQUADELA A.P.D. 18 18
Olivotto Claudio sci club panorama 18 18
FORZATTI Carlo S.C. AMICI DELLA MONTAGNA 17 17
Giacomello Ivano Polisportiva Montereale 17 17
HUBER Hansjorg A.S. NOVA PONENTE 1 16 17
RORATO Alessandro S.C. PORTOGRUARO 17 17
ANDERMARK Leopoldo G.S. I CAMOSCI 16 16
LAMPUGNANI Franco S.C. DOBBIACO RAIFFEISEN 16 16
BENASSI Carlo ACQUADELA A.P.D. 15 15
Dallio Luciano 15 15
MENGHINI Rinaldo S.C. RABBI 15 15
COSTANTIN Costantino S.C. VAL ZOLDANA 14 14
VERGNANO Carlo SKI NORDICO TORINO 14 14
CORALLINO Gianbattista S.C. BIELLA 13 13
PAOLI Sergio G.S. COSTALTA A.S.D. 13 13
Rungaldier Josef Asv Jenesien Soltnflitzer 13 13
BERTRANDA Mario S.C. BUSCA 1 11 12
Di Landro Alfredo 12 12
GALBIATI Gianfranco G.S.ALPINI SESTO S.G. 12 12
PELLICHERO Giovanni S.C. RECOARO 12 12
MOGNO Maurizio SCI NORDICO TERME EUGANEE A.D. 11 11
TAMARRI Virgilio ACQUADELA A.P.D. 11 11
ANGHILERI Danilo S.C. COMUNITA' MONTANA VALSASSINA 1 9 10
QUAGLINI Ferruccio S.C. VOGHERA 10 10
Tomasi Marco 10 10
FERUGLIO Luigino S.C. MARCIALONGA 9 9
SONZOGNI Valter S.C. UBI BANCA GOGGI A.S.D. 9 9
GOSS Piergiorgio U.S. LAVAZE' 8 8
MONTI Pinuccio CAI GEF FINO MORNASCO 8 8
Salodini Galdino vighenzi padenghe 8 8
Foraboschi Bruno LLV Kronspur 7 7
LA CAMERA Vincenzo SCI NORDICO SERRAVALLE S. 7 7
PAVANELLI Tullio G.S. COSTALTA A.S.D. 7 7
COSSARO Enzo S.S. MLADINA 6 6
CUCCHI Enrico SCI FONDO MAROSTICA 1 5 6
Panzeri Costantino Polisportiva Team Brianza A.S. 6 6
DELUCA Stefano TRIATHLON TRENTINO 5 5
Lavorato Andrea 4 4
MAGNETTO Luciano S.C. VALLE STURA 4 4
ARCHETTI Giuseppe S.C. LEFFE 3 3
Franceschi Massimo S. C. Alaska 3 3
ANTONUCCI Asmerino ACQUADELA BOLOGNA 1 1 2
De Gramatica Andrea 2 2
PILONI Gian Franco SCI C.A.I. TIRANO 1 1 2
SIRONI Maurizio SCI FONDO MAROSTICA 1 1 2
WEBER Adriano POLISPORTIVA MOLINA DI FIEMME 2 2
ACQUADERNI Andrea ACQUADELA A.P.D. 1 1
AMBROSINI Sergio SCI C.A.I. SCHIO 1 1
ANDREOLI Giovanni S.C. ROVERE' VERONESE 1 1
BALDASSARI Giovanni POLISP. VOBARNO 1 1
BARAUSSE Umberto S.C. CUNARDO 1 1
BARBERI Luigi SKI TEAM FASSA 1 1
BARZIO Franco U.O.E.I. PELL E OSS 1 1
Battilana Paolo sci club panorama 1 1
BAVA Giandonato SKI NORDICO TORINO 1 1
BELLOLI Francesco SCI C.A.I. TREVIGLIO 1 1
BENATI Luciano ACQUADELA A.P.D. 1 1
BERLANDA SCORZA Bruno SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 1 1
BERTORELLE Michele S.C. SOTTO ZERO 1 1
BEZ Luciano VASABROKE POIANA 1 1
BIANCHINI Giorgio POLISPORTIVA TEAM BRIANZA A.S.D. 1 1
BONALDI Giuseppe S.C. VALSERINA 1 1
BONELLI Nicola U.S. STELLA ALPINA 1 1
BONENTI Gianpietro S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
BONFANTI Maurizio U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 1 1
BONGIANINO Pier Franco G.S. FAVARO 1 1
Bossi Carlo 1 1
BRIDA Corrado ABETI CLUB 1 1
BRIGADUE Fausto G.S. COSTALTA A.S.D. 1 1
BRIVIO Mario S.C. LISSONE 1 1
BROCCHIERO Remo S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
BRUNELLO Franco SCI C.A.I. MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE 1 1
BUBOLA Oscar S.C. MONTEBELLUNA 1 1
BUTTI Renato S.C. O.S.A. VALMADRERA 1 1
CALDONAZZI Riccardo S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
CALLIARI Cornelio G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME 1 1
CANAL Maurizio S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
Careddu Nicolo Invicta Piani Bz 1 1
CARLONI Paolo S.C. CLAN 2 1 1
CARMINATI Domenico G.S.A. SOVERE 1 1
CARNOVALI Giuseppe S.C. COMUNITA' MONTANA VALSASSINA 1 1
CASANOVA FUGA Luciano S.C. VAL VISDENDE 1 1
CASTAGNA Roberto SCI CLUB 1 FISSO 1 1
CASTELLANI Attilio S.C. SAN ZENO DI MONTAGNA 1 1
CAZZANIGA Silvano S.C. VALLE VIGEZZO 1 1
CESANA Romeo S.C. LISSONE 1 1
CHECUZ Giorgio S.C. MONTEBELLUNA 1 1
CHIARI Paolo S.C. PASSO DOPO PASSO 1 1
CHINI Valentino SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 1 1
CIAPPONI Mario Luigi Ernesto S.C. COMUNITA' MONTANA VALSASSINA 1 1
CICOLINI Attilio S.C. RABBI 1 1
COLASANTI Nicola S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
COLLAVO Luigi SCI NORDICO SPORTFUL 1 1
COMINI Franco ATL. BANCOLE 1 1
Costarella Giuseppe Sci Club Brusson 1 1
DAL BOSCO Renzo SPORTIME MANTOVA 1 1
Dal Molin Giorgio Sci Fondo Marostica 1 1
DAL POS Edoardo S.C. COLFOSCO 1 1
DALLA LIBERA Umberto SCI FONDO MAROSTICA 1 1
DALLAPOZZA Luciano S.C. LIVIGNO 1 1
DAVARDA Lino S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
DE CARLO Marco S.C. ORSAGO 1 1
DEBIASI Livio POLISP. LIZZANELLA 1 1
DEGASPERI Sergio SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 1 1
DELAITI Massimo ATL. CLARINA TRENTO 1 1
DELL'ORSOLA Giorgio S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
D'ERCOLE Maurizio S.C. OPI 1 1
DI DOMENICANTONIO Mario S.C. POGGIO MIRTETO 1 1
DIVAN Claudio SKI TEAM ALTO GARDA 1 1
DOLZANI Fabrizio SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 1 1
Edler Peter 1 1
ENTRADI Damiano SCI C.A.I. BERGAMO 1 1
Erschbaumer Dr. Franz 1 1
ESPOSITO Fulvio C.U.S. CAMERINO 1 1
FANCHETTI Luigi SCI C.A.I. TIRANO 1 1
FAROLFI Alberto S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
FAVRETTI Luciano S.C. ORSAGO 1 1
FERRARI Lino S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
Ferraris Massimo Ski Club Panorama 1 1
FERRI Piergiuseppe CREMONA SKI TEAM 1 1
FERRO Floriano SCI C.A.I. UGET 1 1
FERRONATO Marco S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
FILIPPI Luigino S.C. VAL DI CEMBRA 1 1
FORTI Daniele S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
FRANCESCHI Giuseppe TRIATHLON TRENTINO 1 1
FRANZOLIN Maurizio Luigi Elio SKI CLUB OBERGOMS 1 1
FRUSCA Enio A.S.D. DRIBBLING 1 1
FURLAN Gianpaolo G.S. SCI NORDICO BOLZANO 1 1
GATTI Walter SCI C.A.I. TREVIGLIO 1 1
GAUDE Gioachino SKI CLUB TORINO 1 1
GIACOMELLI Giovanni S.C. SAN ZENO DI MONTAGNA 1 1
GIORDA Franco S.C. LANCIA 1 1
GRAMOLA Massimo CAI CONEGLIANO 1 1
GUALTIERI Carlo Alberto S.C. PIANDELAGOTTI 1 1
ISOARDO Germano S.C. VALLE STURA 1 1
LENTI Piero S.C. VERDEFONDO 1 1
LENZI Giovanni S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
LI VECCHI Damiano S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
LIANI Luigi S.C. ORSAGO 1 1
Limoncelli Sandro 1 1
LITTERIO Giorgio GR.SCIATORI E.MURICCHIO 1 1
LODINI Giampiero S.C. BAGNOLO 1 1
LORENZI Renato SCI FONDO RECOARO 1 1
LUMASSI Fabrizio S.C. UBI BANCA GOGGI A.S.D. 1 1
LUNELLI Fabio GR.ALPINIS.FIOR DI ROCCIA 1 1
LUPI Giampiero S.C. POGGIO MIRTETO 1 1
MAGGIONI Pietro U.S. DOLOMITICA 1 1
MANDLER Dietrich SCI C.A.I. FIRENZE 1 1
MANNUCCI Gregorio S.C. AMICI DELLA MONTAGNA 1 1
MARCH Alfred G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME 1 1
MARCH Graziano U.S. STELLA ALPINA 1 1
MARIANI Giovanni S.C. LISSONE 1 1
MARTIN Gioacchino G.S.A. UDINE 1 1
Masetti Roberto Generali TS ASD 1 1
Mazzarotto Lino S. C. Azzano Decimo A.S.D. 1 1
MELCHIORI Alfeo S.C. RABBI 1 1
MENEGUS Massimiliano CAPRIOLI S. VITO CADORE 1 1
MENINI Giancarlo S.C. MONDADORI VERONA 1 1
MICHELOTTO Giuseppe U.S. DOLOMITICA 1 1
MIGANI Massimo GR.FONDISTI M.TE MORELLO 1 1
MIORI Giuseppe C.U.S. TRENTO 1 1
MOLTENI Pierangelo U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 1 1
MONTOLLI Roberto S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
MORANDINI Luigi SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. 1 1
MORELLI Claudio S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
MORRIONE Maurizio G.S. SCI NORDICO BOLZANO 1 1
NARDELLI Paolo U.S. CERMIS 1 1
NASSETTI Guido ACQUADELA A.P.D. 1 1
NONES Marco Aurelio G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME 1 1
ORNAGHI Claudio SCI C.A.I. TREVIGLIO 1 1
OTTAVIANI Giampiero S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
PAIAROLLI Riccardo S.C. SAN ZENO DI MONTAGNA 1 1
PALAZZI Angelo S.C. VALSERINA 1 1
PECCETTI Paolo S.C. VALCHISONE - CAMILLO PASSET A.S.D. 1 1
PEDRETTI Enrico U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 1 1
PEDRETTI Ignazio SCI CAI BRESCIA 1 1
Pellegrini Paolo 1 1
PELLIZZARI Adriano G.S. EDELWEISS VILLASANTI 1 1
Penazzi Giovanni 1 1
PIASER Roberto SCI FONDO TREVISO 1 1
PIAZZINI Domenico G.A.N. NEMBRO 1 1
PIOTTI Odillo POLISP. VOBARNO 1 1
PIPPA Mauro S.C. SAN ZENO DI MONTAGNA 1 1
POLESEL Bruno S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
POLETTO Flavio S.C. ORSAGO 1 1
POSTAL Ugo U.S. STELLA ALPINA 1 1
PRANZINI Giordano ACQUADELA A.P.D. 1 1
PROIETTI Carlo S.C. GENOVA CAI SEZ.LIGURE 1 1
RAVANELLI Silvio S.C. VAL DI CEMBRA 1 1
RIDOLFI Riccardo S.C. GENOVA CAI SEZ.LIGURE 1 1
RIGATELLI Marco SCI CLUB 1 FISSO 1 1
RIVOLTELLA Antonio SCI C.A.I. TREVIGLIO 1 1
RODIGARI Giovanmaria SCI CLUB GROMO 1 1
RONCARI Giuseppe S.C. VERONA 1 1
ROSCETTI Enrico S.C. POGGIO MIRTETO 1 1
ROSSI Arrigo G.S.A. POVO 1 1
ROVINA Jean Pierre SCI FONDO PAVULLESE 1 1
RUFFIER Roberto S.C. COURMAYEUR M.BIANCO 1 1
SARTORI Franco G.S.A. ASIAGO 1 1
Sbrizzai Giorgio ASD ASSICURAZIONI GENERALI TRI 1 1
SCAPERROTTA Michele SCI C.A.I. TREVIGLIO 1 1
SCARCELLI Francesco S.C. BIELLA 1 1
SCARDONI Ivo SCI CLUB BOSCO 1 1
SEBASTIANUTTI Sisto G.S. VAL GLERIS 1 1
SICUSO Sebastiano SCI C.A.I. BERGAMO 1 1
SIMONATO Valter S.C. MONTEBELLUNA 1 1
SLAGHENAUFI Fabio S.C. FILZ SPORT 1 1
Soragni Gabriele S.C. NUOVI ORIZZONTI A.S.D. 1 1
SORDO Firmino U.S. CARISOLO 1 1
SPIGHELLI Sergio S.C. VALLE STURA 1 1
STACCHIOTTI Mario S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
SULPIZI Giuseppe S.C. POGGIO MIRTETO 1 1
SVALDI Carmelo A.S.D. BEDOLLO NORDIC SKI 1 1
TEBALDI Sergio U.S. CAMPOFONTANA 1 1
TEOBALDELLI Attilio S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
TESSARI Enrico G.S.A. ASIAGO 1 1
TOTARO Matteo S.C. ROMA 1 1
TRONCHIN Antonio S.C. MONTEBELLUNA 1 1
VADLEJCH Jan ISRAELE 1 1
VARESCO Giuseppino U.S. STELLA ALPINA 1 1
VAROTTO Eugenio S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
VAROTTO Valter SCI FONDO MAROSTICA 1 1
VIGEZZI Luigi S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
VINARDI Pier Paolo S.C.NORDICO VALLI di LANZO 1 1
ZAMBALDO Armando U.S. CAMPOFONTANA 1 1
ZAMBELLI Eugenio POLISP. LIZZANELLA 1 1
ZAMPATTI Lino S.C. SCHILPARIO 1 1
ZANETTI Virgilio S.C. SAN ZENO DI MONTAGNA 1 1
ZANIBONI Giancarlo S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
ZANINETTI Piero S.C. FORMAZZA 1 1
ZANINI Luigi TEAM FUTURA 1 1
ZENI Carlo S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
ZEZIOLA Adolfo S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1
ZINI Alessandro U.S. CERMIS 1 1
ZORZI Marino S.C. MARCIALONGA 1 1